Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Sweden - Cup Group 1
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
4
0
4
7
3
Kristianstad
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
4
Gais
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
1
2
Dalkurd FF
3
1
2
0
5
3
2
5
Sweden - Cup Group 2
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Norrkoping
3
1
2
0
10
3
7
5
3
Halmstad
3
1
1
1
6
9
-3
4
4
Orgryte
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
2
Vanersborgs FK
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
Sweden - Cup Group 3
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IFK Gothenburg
3
2
1
0
11
4
7
7
2
Sirius
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
3
Ljungskile
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
4
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
3
0
0
3
0
13
-13
0
Sweden - Cup Group 4
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Elfsborg
3
2
1
0
11
3
8
7
2
IFK Varnamo
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
4
Ytterhogdals IK
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
Sweden - Cup Group 5
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Trelleborg
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
2
Kalmar FF
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
5
3
Landskrona
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
4
Gefle
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 6
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Brommapojkarna
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
Degerfors
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
3
Djurgaarden
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
4
Helsingborg
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 7
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ostersund
3
3
0
0
8
2
6
9
2
Hammarby
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
4
Nykoping
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
Sweden - Cup Group 8
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Hacken
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
Orebro
3
1
2
0
7
2
5
5
3
Åtvidaberg
3
1
1
1
8
4
4
4
4
BKV Norrtalje
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Djurgaarden
23
15
5
3
39
13
26
50
2
AIK
23
15
4
4
35
17
18
49
3
Malmo FF
23
13
8
2
41
14
27
47
4
Hammarby
23
13
5
5
55
32
23
44
5
Hacken
23
13
4
6
38
20
18
43
6
IFK Gothenburg
23
11
8
4
37
24
13
41
7
Norrkoping
23
11
7
5
37
20
17
40
8
Orebro
23
8
5
10
35
36
-1
29
9
Elfsborg
23
7
8
8
31
37
-6
29
10
Sirius
23
6
4
13
26
41
-15
22
11
Ostersund
23
4
9
10
21
37
-16
21
12
Kalmar FF
23
4
9
10
19
35
-16
21
13
Helsingborg
23
5
6
12
21
38
-17
21
14
Falkenbergs FF
23
3
7
13
19
48
-29
16
15
Vasby United
23
3
6
14
21
47
-26
15
16
GIF Sundsvall
23
2
7
14
20
36
-16
13
Sweden - Superettan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Jonkoping S.
23
14
4
5
45
20
25
46
2
Mjallby
23
14
3
6
33
24
9
45
3
IK Brage
23
13
5
5
39
19
20
44
5
Orgryte
23
10
6
7
32
27
5
36
6
Degerfors
23
10
5
8
34
29
5
35
8
Norrby
23
8
8
7
32
34
-2
32
9
Trelleborg
23
7
9
7
28
29
-1
30
10
Halmstad
23
8
4
11
28
29
-1
28
11
Vasterås SK
23
6
9
8
32
28
4
27
12
Gais
23
6
6
11
19
33
-14
24
13
Syrianska
23
5
7
11
27
43
-16
22
14
Brommapojkarna
23
4
8
11
28
37
-9
20
16
Osters IF
23
2
11
10
18
35
-17
17
4
Varbergs BoIS FC
23
12
7
4
35
22
13
43
7
Dalkurd FF
23
10
3
10
33
37
-4
33
15
IK Frej
23
4
7
12
27
44
-17
19
Sweden - 1. Division North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Umeå
23
14
4
5
38
24
14
46
5
Carlstad United
23
10
7
6
40
31
9
37
6
Vasalund/Essinge
23
9
9
5
52
36
16
36
9
Sylvia
23
9
4
10
40
47
-7
31
14
Gefle
23
6
4
13
23
37
-14
22
15
BK Forward
23
4
5
14
26
43
-17
17
16
Bodens BK
23
4
5
14
20
50
-30
17
1
Akropolis IF
23
16
6
1
58
22
36
54
3
Karlstad BK
23
12
6
5
43
24
19
42
4
Sandvikens IF
23
11
6
6
44
31
13
39
7
FC Linkoping City
23
9
8
6
39
28
11
35
8
Karlslunds IF HFK
23
7
10
6
34
32
2
31
10
Rynninge
23
7
4
12
42
61
-19
25
11
Nykoping
23
6
6
11
32
46
-14
24
12
Tegs SK
23
6
6
11
28
43
-15
24
13
Sollentuna Utd
23
5
8
10
28
32
-4
23
Sweden - 1. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ljungskile
23
16
4
3
53
19
34
52
2
Landskrona
23
11
8
4
30
16
14
41
3
Skovde AIK
23
12
5
6
33
22
11
41
5
Trollhattan FC
23
11
5
7
32
31
1
38
6
IFK Varnamo
23
9
8
6
34
32
2
35
13
Kristianstad
23
7
3
13
24
46
-22
24
16
Åtvidaberg
23
6
3
14
26
43
-17
21
4
Utsiktens BK
23
11
7
5
40
29
11
40
7
Torns IF
23
8
6
9
28
31
-3
30
8
Tvaakers IF
23
7
8
8
28
28
0
29
9
Lindome GIF
23
8
5
10
26
29
-3
29
10
Lunds BK
23
8
5
10
30
35
-5
29
11
Assyriska IK
23
7
6
10
26
29
-3
27
12
Eskilsminne IF
23
6
6
11
29
34
-5
24
14
IK Oddevold
23
6
5
12
26
30
-4
23
15
Oskarshamns AIK
23
5
8
10
34
45
-11
23
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
IFK Timrå
22
6
4
12
43
50
-7
22
1
IFK Luleå
22
17
3
2
60
17
43
54
2
Ytterhogdals IK
22
16
2
4
67
29
38
50
3
Skellefteå
22
14
4
4
46
19
27
46
4
Friska Viljor
22
13
5
4
57
34
23
44
5
Piteå
22
12
5
5
55
33
22
41
6
IFK Ostersund
22
10
3
9
45
30
15
33
7
Gottne IF
22
8
7
7
43
33
10
31
8
Umeaa FC Akademi
22
8
4
10
30
42
-12
28
10
IFK Umeaa
22
5
7
10
28
43
-15
22
11
Taefteaa IK
22
5
4
13
26
56
-30
19
12
Sandviks IK
22
3
7
12
21
61
-40
16
13
Kramfors-Alliansen
22
4
3
15
21
48
-27
15
14
Anundsjo IF
22
3
2
17
19
66
-47
11
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Carlstad United
26
19
5
2
61
28
33
62
13
IFK Olme
26
7
6
13
40
48
-8
27
5
Larje/Angereds
26
12
4
10
40
34
6
40
11
Stenungsunds IF
26
9
4
13
31
48
-17
31
10
Tibro AIK FK
26
8
7
11
37
47
-10
31
7
Torslanda IK
26
9
6
11
36
34
2
33
9
Ytterby
26
9
5
12
50
63
-13
32
2
IK Gauthiod
26
15
4
7
60
38
22
49
8
Karlstad BK
26
10
3
13
36
41
-5
33
12
IFK ^mål
26
9
3
14
41
48
-7
30
3
Nordvarmland FF
26
12
8
6
47
34
13
44
14
Lerums IS
26
7
3
16
31
57
-26
24
4
Grebbestads IF
26
13
2
11
49
43
6
41
6
Lidkopings FK
26
10
6
10
45
41
4
36
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Svealand
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
11
Visby IF
26
7
5
14
35
56
-21
26
1
Betnahrin Suryoye IK
26
19
2
5
68
31
37
59
2
IK Sleipner
26
18
3
5
64
27
37
57
3
Enskede IK
26
17
3
6
66
28
38
54
4
Hammarby TFF
26
15
7
4
51
30
21
52
5
Eskilstuna C
26
14
4
8
46
37
9
46
6
Ekero IK
26
13
2
11
55
44
11
41
7
Rynninge
26
12
2
12
43
45
-2
38
8
Syrianska Botkyrka IF
26
10
6
10
44
37
7
36
9
FC Linkoping City
26
9
4
13
37
46
-9
31
10
Karlslunds IF HFK
26
7
6
13
30
46
-16
27
12
Smedby AIS
26
4
9
13
25
44
-19
21
13
Varmbols FC
26
4
3
19
16
62
-46
15
14
KB Karlskoga FF
26
3
4
19
26
73
-47
13
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
Enkoping
22
7
3
12
33
40
-7
24
10
Skiljebo SK
22
6
5
11
30
35
-5
23
11
Visby IF
22
5
6
11
33
55
-22
21
1
Taeby FK
22
19
2
1
59
22
37
59
2
Karlbergs BK
22
16
1
5
46
23
23
49
3
IFK Stocksund
22
15
3
4
54
24
30
48
4
Gamla Upsala
22
12
3
7
43
30
13
39
5
Hudiksvalls ABK
22
10
6
6
47
34
13
36
6
Kungsaengens IF
22
8
5
9
33
38
-5
29
7
IFK Lidingoe
22
8
4
10
40
42
-2
28
8
Kvarnsvedens IK
22
6
9
7
32
40
-8
27
12
IFK Mora FK
22
5
4
13
30
52
-22
19
13
Valbo FF
22
5
3
14
17
32
-15
18
14
Sundbybergs IK
22
3
4
15
28
58
-30
13
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Oskarshamns AIK
22
11
7
4
42
26
16
40
2
Malmo Anadolu
22
9
8
5
40
32
8
35
3
Torns IF
22
11
2
9
34
43
-9
35
4
Hässleholms IF
22
10
4
8
48
42
6
34
5
Lindsdals IF
22
8
8
6
50
35
15
32
6
KSF Prespa Birlik
22
9
4
9
34
45
-11
31
7
Ljungby IF
22
7
9
6
29
29
0
30
8
BW 90 IF
22
9
2
11
52
51
1
29
9
GIF Nike
22
7
7
8
31
35
-4
28
10
Kvarnby IK
22
7
6
9
40
39
1
27
11
Karlskrona AIF
22
7
4
11
30
31
-1
25
12
Solvesborgs GoIF
22
4
5
13
41
63
-22
17
Sweden - 2. Division Östra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
14
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
26
3
10
13
25
53
-28
19
1
Hollvikens GIF
26
18
3
5
55
25
30
57
2
Malmo Anadolu
26
17
4
5
51
29
22
55
3
Karlskrona AIF
26
14
5
7
51
31
20
47
4
IFK Berga
26
13
5
8
35
26
9
44
5
Vimmerby IF
26
11
4
11
43
43
0
37
6
Asarums IF FK
26
9
8
9
40
32
8
35
7
Hässleholms IF
26
8
9
9
41
32
9
33
8
BW 90 IF
26
10
3
13
48
49
-1
33
9
Kvarnby IK
26
10
3
13
41
51
-10
33
10
Lindsdals IF
26
9
6
11
45
56
-11
33
11
KSF Prespa Birlik
26
9
5
12
39
50
-11
32
12
Nosaby IF
26
7
5
14
43
60
-17
26
13
Ljungby IF
26
6
6
14
28
48
-20
24
Sweden - Cup
Show full playoff draws
Sweden - Super Cup
Show full playoff draws
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Malmö
17
11
5
1
41
10
31
38
2
Vittsjö GIK
17
10
4
3
27
9
18
34
3
Krisianstad
17
9
4
4
35
19
16
31
4
Kopparbergs/Göteborg
17
8
6
3
34
15
19
30
5
Eskilstuna United DFF
17
8
3
6
24
16
8
27
6
Linköping FC
17
7
5
5
24
14
10
26
7
Piteå IF
17
6
8
3
21
15
6
26
8
KIF Örebro
17
8
2
7
18
19
-1
26
9
Vaexjoe
17
5
4
8
15
30
-15
19
10
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
17
3
3
11
13
37
-24
12
11
Djurgården
17
3
1
13
16
37
-21
10
12
Kungsbacka DFF
17
1
1
15
7
54
-47
4