Strona główna
Desktop page
Sweden - Cup Group 1
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
4
0
4
7
2
Dalkurd FF
3
1
2
0
5
3
2
5
3
Kristianstad FC
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
4
GAIS
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
1
Sweden - Cup Group 2
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IFK Norrkoeping
3
1
2
0
10
3
7
5
2
Vaenersborgs FK
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
3
Halmstads BK
3
1
1
1
6
9
-3
4
4
Oergryte FF
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
Sweden - Cup Group 3
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IFK Gothenburg
3
2
1
0
11
4
7
7
2
Sirius
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
3
Ljungskile
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
4
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
3
0
0
3
0
13
-13
0
Sweden - Cup Group 4
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Elfsborg
3
2
1
0
11
3
8
7
2
IFK Vaernamo
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
4
Ytterhogdals IK
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
Sweden - Cup Group 5
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Trelleborgs FF
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
2
Kalmar FF
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
5
3
Landskrona BoIS
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
4
Gefle
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 6
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Brommapojkarna
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
Degerfors
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
3
Djurgaarden
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
4
Helsingborg
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 7
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Oestersunds FK
3
3
0
0
8
2
6
9
2
Hammarby
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
4
Nykoepings BIS
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
Sweden - Cup Group 8
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Haecken
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
Oerebro
3
1
2
0
7
2
5
5
3
Aatvidaberg
3
1
1
1
8
4
4
4
4
BKV Norrtaelje
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Mjaellby
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Malmoe FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Kalmar FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Oerebro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Oestersunds FK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Sirius
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
IFK Norrkoeping
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
IFK Gothenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Djurgaarden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Degerfors
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Elfsborg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Haecken
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Hammarby
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Halmstads BK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
AIK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sweden - Superettan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Oergryte FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Norrby
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Landskrona BoIS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Oesters IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Vasalunds IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Vaesteraas SK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
IK Brage
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Falkenbergs FF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Akropolis IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
GAIS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
IFK Vaernamo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Helsingborg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
AFC Eskilstuna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sweden - 1. Division North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Akropolis IF
30
23
6
1
77
28
49
75
2
Umeaa
30
17
5
8
52
35
17
56
3
FC Linkoeping City
30
15
8
7
61
31
30
53
4
IF Karlstad Fotbollutv..
30
15
8
7
56
43
13
53
5
IF Karlstad
30
15
6
9
53
35
18
51
6
Vasalunds IF
30
12
10
8
64
49
15
46
7
Sandvikens IF
30
12
7
11
52
47
5
43
8
Nykoepings BIS
30
10
8
12
45
54
-9
38
9
IF Sylvia
30
11
5
14
48
65
-17
38
10
Karlslunds IF HFK
30
8
11
11
45
55
-10
35
11
Gefle
30
10
4
16
33
48
-15
34
12
Team TG FF
30
9
7
14
38
55
-17
34
13
Sollentuna FK
30
8
9
13
37
42
-5
33
14
Bodens BK
30
8
7
15
42
60
-18
31
15
Rynninge
30
7
4
19
46
78
-32
25
16
BK Forward
30
5
5
20
36
60
-24
20
Sweden - 1. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ljungskile
30
20
6
4
63
25
38
66
2
Landskrona BoIS
30
16
10
4
47
19
28
58
3
Utsiktens BK
30
14
9
7
49
36
13
51
4
Skoevde AIK
30
14
7
9
44
33
11
49
5
FC Trollhaettan
30
13
7
10
40
38
2
46
6
Tvaaaakers IF
30
11
11
8
41
37
4
44
7
IFK Vaernamo
30
11
10
9
45
45
0
43
8
Lunds BK
30
11
7
12
45
45
0
40
9
Eskilsminne IF
30
10
7
13
39
41
-2
37
10
Lindome GIF
30
10
7
13
33
36
-3
37
11
Assyriska IK
30
10
7
13
33
41
-8
37
12
Torns IF
30
9
9
12
35
41
-6
36
13
Oskarshamns AIK
30
8
9
13
44
56
-12
33
14
Aatvidaberg
30
8
7
15
35
51
-16
31
15
Kristianstad FC
30
8
4
18
29
63
-34
28
16
IK Oddevold
30
6
5
19
30
45
-15
23
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IF Karlstad Fotbollutv..
26
19
5
2
61
28
33
62
2
IK Gauthiod
26
15
4
7
60
38
22
49
3
Nordvaermland FF
26
12
8
6
47
34
13
44
4
Grebbestads IF
26
13
2
11
49
43
6
41
5
IF Angered United
26
12
4
10
40
34
6
40
6
Lidkoepings FK
26
10
6
10
45
41
4
36
7
Torslanda IK
26
9
6
11
36
34
2
33
8
IF Karlstad
26
10
3
13
36
41
-5
33
9
Ytterby
26
9
5
12
50
63
-13
32
10
Tibro AIK FK
26
8
7
11
37
47
-10
31
11
Stenungsunds IF
26
9
4
13
31
48
-17
31
12
IFK Aamaal
26
9
3
14
41
48
-7
30
13
IFK Olme
26
7
6
13
40
48
-8
27
14
Lerums IS
26
7
3
16
31
57
-26
24
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Piteaa
13
10
2
1
32
9
23
32
2
Bodens BK
13
8
3
2
24
10
14
27
3
IFK Oestersund
13
7
2
4
32
19
13
23
4
Friska Viljor
13
7
2
4
27
17
10
23
5
Ytterhogdals IK
13
7
2
4
24
16
8
23
6
Umeaa FC Akademi
13
7
2
4
28
23
5
23
7
Gottne IF
13
7
1
5
22
18
4
22
8
Stoede IF
13
7
1
5
26
23
3
22
9
Skellefteaa
13
6
1
6
14
18
-4
19
10
Notvikens IK
13
5
3
5
18
28
-10
18
11
Taefteaa IK
13
3
3
7
20
29
-9
12
12
Sandviks IK
13
2
2
9
9
24
-15
8
13
IFK Umeaa
13
1
2
10
15
29
-14
5
14
Moroen BK
13
1
0
12
9
37
-28
3
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Svealand
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Soedertaelje FK
26
19
2
5
68
31
37
59
2
IK Sleipner
26
18
3
5
64
27
37
57
3
Enskede IK
26
17
3
6
66
28
38
54
4
Hammarby TFF
26
15
7
4
51
30
21
52
5
Eskilstuna City
26
14
4
8
46
37
9
46
6
Ekeroe IK
26
13
2
11
55
44
11
41
7
Rynninge
26
12
2
12
43
45
-2
38
8
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
26
10
6
10
44
37
7
36
9
FC Linkoeping City
26
9
4
13
37
46
-9
31
10
Karlslunds IF HFK
26
7
6
13
30
46
-16
27
11
FC Gute
26
7
5
14
35
56
-21
26
12
Smedby AIS
26
4
9
13
25
44
-19
21
13
Vaermbols FC
26
4
3
19
16
62
-46
15
14
KB Karlskoga FF
26
3
4
19
26
73
-47
13
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Karlbergs BK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
IFK Stocksund
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Kungsaengens IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Kvarnsvedens IK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Skiljebo SK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Sandvikens AIK FK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
IFK Oesteraakers FK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
IFK Lidingoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Arlanda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Enskede IK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FC Gute
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Jaerfaella
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Gamla Upsala
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
FC Stockholm Internazi..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Enkoeping
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Oskarshamns AIK
22
11
7
4
42
26
16
40
2
FC Rosengaard
22
9
8
5
40
32
8
35
3
Torns IF
22
11
2
9
34
43
-9
35
4
Haessleholms IF
22
10
4
8
48
42
6
34
5
Lindsdals IF
22
8
8
6
50
35
15
32
6
KSF Prespa Birlik
22
9
4
9
34
45
-11
31
7
Ljungby IF
22
7
9
6
29
29
0
30
8
BW 90 IF
22
9
2
11
52
51
1
29
9
GIF Nike
22
7
7
8
31
35
-4
28
10
Kvarnby IK
22
7
6
9
40
39
1
27
11
FK Karlskrona
22
7
4
11
30
31
-1
25
12
Soelvesborgs GOIF
22
4
5
13
41
63
-22
17
Sweden - 2. Division Östra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Hoellviken
26
18
3
5
55
25
30
57
2
FC Rosengaard
26
17
4
5
51
29
22
55
3
FK Karlskrona
26
14
5
7
51
31
20
47
4
IFK Berga
26
13
5
8
35
26
9
44
5
Vimmerby IF
26
11
4
11
43
43
0
37
6
Asarums IF FK
26
9
8
9
40
32
8
35
7
Haessleholms IF
26
8
9
9
41
32
9
33
8
BW 90 IF
26
10
3
13
48
49
-1
33
9
Kvarnby IK
26
10
3
13
41
51
-10
33
10
Lindsdals IF
26
9
6
11
45
56
-11
33
11
KSF Prespa Birlik
26
9
5
12
39
50
-11
32
12
Nosaby IF
26
7
5
14
43
60
-17
26
13
Ljungby IF
26
6
6
14
28
48
-20
24
14
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
26
3
10
13
25
53
-28
19
Sweden - Cup
Show full playoff draws
Sweden - Super Cup
Show full playoff draws
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Linkoepings FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Kristianstads DFF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Piteaa IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Vaexjoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Vittsjoe GIK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
KIF Oerebro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Djurgaarden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Eskilstuna United DFF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Rosengaard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Hammarby IF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
AIK
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0