Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Nurnberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Mainz 05
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Hoffenheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
RasenBallsport Leipzig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Schalke 04
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Wolfsburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Werder Bremen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Hertha Berlin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Hannover 96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Bor. Dortmund
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Bayern Munchen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Bor. Monchengladbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Freiburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Fort. Dusseldorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Augsburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Magdeburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ingolstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Holstein Kiel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Paderborn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Regensburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Union Berlin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
St.Pauli
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Sandhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Hamburger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Gr.Furth
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Darmstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Bochum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Bielefeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Duisburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
FC Koln
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
FC Heidenheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Aue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - 3. Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Preu??en M??nster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Osnabruck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Meppen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Uerdingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Wehen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Unterhaching
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Karlsruhe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Kaiserslautern
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Braunschweig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Aalen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Cottbus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Fort. Koln
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Hansa Rostock
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Hallescher FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
FSV Zwickau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
1860 Munchen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Regionalliga West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SV Rodinghausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
SC Wiedenbrück
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SC Verl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SV Straelen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
TV Herkenrath
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Wuppertal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Wattenscheid
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Viktoria Koln 1904
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Oberhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Lippstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Dortmund II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Borussia Monchengladba..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Bonner SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Essen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
FC Koln II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Aachen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Regionalliga South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
St.Kickers
34
23
9
2
66
29
37
78
3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
34
21
4
9
69
41
28
67
5
Karlsruhe II
34
18
4
12
56
48
8
58
6
Greuther Furth II
34
15
9
10
50
48
2
54
7
Hoffenheim II
34
15
7
12
69
36
33
52
8
Freiburg II
34
15
4
15
49
49
0
49
10
Nürnberg II
34
11
11
12
59
54
5
44
11
Hessen Kassel
34
12
6
16
43
54
-11
42
12
Mannheim
34
10
9
15
40
46
-6
39
13
1860 Munchen II
34
10
8
16
28
52
-24
38
14
B.Munchen II
34
8
10
16
43
54
-11
34
16
SC Pfullendorf
34
8
9
17
40
65
-25
33
2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
34
21
6
7
78
40
38
69
4
Wormatia Worms
34
16
10
8
57
48
9
58
9
Ingolstadt II
34
15
4
15
46
50
-4
49
15
FC Memmingen
34
7
12
15
37
54
-17
33
17
FSV Frankfurt II
34
8
4
22
45
70
-25
28
18
Bayern Alzenau
34
6
8
20
39
76
-37
26
Germany - Regionalliga North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
St.Pauli II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
SSV Jeddeloh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Oldenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
TSV Havelse
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Wolfsburg II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Werder Bremen II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
VfL Oldenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Lubeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FC Germania Egestorf-L..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
FC Hansa Lüneburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Hamburger SV II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Holstein Kiel II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Hannover II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
BSV Rehden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Brinkumer SV
30
22
5
3
116
29
87
71
2
Oberneuland
30
21
5
4
95
29
66
68
3
BSC Hastedt
30
18
7
5
101
48
53
61
4
Bremer SV
30
17
7
6
99
41
58
58
5
Blumenthaler SV
30
16
7
7
75
60
15
55
6
TuS Schwachhausen
30
16
3
11
67
68
-1
51
7
SG Aumund-Vegesack
30
13
7
10
71
76
-5
46
8
Werder Bremen III
30
11
8
11
65
53
12
41
9
Geestemuende
30
12
4
14
66
75
-9
40
10
Leher
30
10
7
13
60
67
-7
37
11
Vatan Sport Bremen
30
8
7
15
45
74
-29
31
12
Habenhauser FV
30
7
8
15
40
72
-32
29
13
OSC Bremerhaven
30
7
5
18
46
94
-48
26
14
BTS Neustadt
30
6
7
17
40
75
-35
25
15
VfL Bremen
30
6
4
20
40
94
-54
22
16
TSV Grolland
30
4
1
25
38
109
-71
13
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
6
Reutlingen
34
15
10
9
60
48
12
55
15
Karlsruhe II
34
8
9
17
43
63
-20
33
1
TSG Balingen
34
23
9
2
79
31
48
78
2
FC 08 Villingen
34
21
8
5
73
31
42
71
3
FSV 08 Bissingen
34
17
11
6
74
44
30
62
4
Freiberg
34
19
4
11
72
50
22
61
5
Nottingen
34
18
4
12
61
51
10
58
7
FV Ravensburg
34
15
9
10
65
49
16
54
8
Goeppinger SV
34
14
9
11
71
57
14
51
9
Bahlinger SC
34
15
6
13
62
62
0
51
10
Neckarsulmer Sport Uni..
34
12
9
13
51
39
12
45
11
TSG Backnang
34
13
4
17
53
65
-12
43
12
SV Oberachern
34
10
12
12
53
55
-2
42
13
1. CfR Pforzheim
34
11
8
15
38
54
-16
41
14
SV Spielberg
34
10
4
20
43
70
-27
34
16
SV Sandhausen ll
34
8
8
18
45
70
-25
32
17
FCA Walldorf II
34
7
5
22
34
71
-37
26
18
TSG Weinheim
34
3
5
26
24
91
-67
14
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Eutin 08
34
29
4
1
100
23
77
91
2
Holstein Kiel II
34
21
7
6
73
34
39
70
3
Neumunster
34
21
4
9
76
41
35
67
4
TSB Flensburg
34
18
8
8
85
48
37
62
5
Flensburg 08
34
18
8
8
79
47
32
62
6
NTSV Strand
34
19
4
11
74
50
24
61
7
Heider SV
34
17
7
10
71
47
24
58
8
TSV Schilksee
34
17
6
11
75
45
30
57
9
SV Todesfelde
34
15
7
12
72
57
15
52
10
TSV Laegerdorf
34
14
5
15
59
63
-4
47
11
SV Frisia 03 RL
34
12
7
15
54
68
-14
43
12
Union Neumünster
34
11
8
15
54
65
-11
41
13
TuS Hartenholm
34
9
8
17
52
73
-21
35
14
TSV Kropp
34
9
5
20
53
75
-22
32
15
Oldenburger SV
34
9
4
21
52
95
-43
28
16
TSV Altenholz
34
9
1
24
37
89
-52
28
17
Concordia Schoenkirche..
34
5
4
25
46
115
-69
19
18
FC Kilia Kiel
34
4
1
29
32
109
-77
13
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
TuS Dassendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
TSV Sasel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
TSV Buchholz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
TuS Osdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
VfL Pinneberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Wedeler TSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Victoria Hamburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Teutonia Ottensen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SV Rugenbergen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Suderelbe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Condor Hamburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Concordia Hamburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Meiendorfer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Niendorfer TSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Altonaer FC 93
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen-West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
4
Cloppenburg
30
18
2
10
84
43
41
56
6
Eintracht Nordhorn
30
14
4
12
54
60
-6
46
5
Kickers Emden
30
14
6
10
52
45
7
48
7
Meppen
30
11
10
9
52
47
5
43
2
Oldenburg
30
20
5
5
70
27
43
65
10
Osnabrück II
30
9
10
11
46
46
0
37
1
TSV Havelse
30
21
5
4
76
23
53
68
12
Preußen Hameln
30
11
3
16
49
68
-19
36
9
SC Langenhagen
30
10
8
12
50
54
-4
38
11
SV Bad Rothenfelde
30
9
9
12
54
66
-12
36
14
SV Bavenstedt
30
8
3
19
36
75
-39
27
8
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershau..
30
12
7
11
59
56
3
43
16
VfL Bückeburg
30
5
4
21
28
57
-29
19
15
VfL Oldenburg
30
7
1
22
33
80
-47
22
13
VfL Oythe
30
9
2
19
55
85
-30
29
3
BSV Rehden
30
20
5
5
66
32
34
65
Germany - Oberliga Bayern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
FC Ismaning
34
14
8
12
52
47
5
50
18
Unterhaching II
34
6
8
20
35
58
-23
26
1
1860 Rosenheim
34
20
10
4
72
34
38
70
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
34
19
7
8
55
27
28
64
3
SC Eltersdorf
34
17
7
10
70
50
20
58
4
TSV Rain/Lech
34
16
7
11
50
44
6
55
5
TSV Buchbach
34
15
8
11
65
49
16
53
6
SV Seligenporten
34
14
10
10
51
44
7
52
7
Eintracht Bamberg
34
15
6
13
62
57
5
51
8
VfL Frohnlach
34
13
12
9
62
46
16
51
10
TSV Großbardorf
34
13
7
14
49
65
-16
46
11
Wurzburg
34
12
7
15
55
66
-11
43
12
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
34
10
12
12
37
49
-12
42
13
FC Schweinfurt
34
10
11
13
58
70
-12
41
14
SV Heimstetten
34
10
9
15
56
67
-11
39
15
Sportbund DJK Rosenhei..
34
8
15
11
53
59
-6
39
16
Aindling
34
8
8
18
41
58
-17
32
17
TSV Gersthofen
34
7
6
21
49
82
-33
27
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SpVgg 1922 Hadamar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
SC Waldgirmes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Teutonia Watzenborn-St..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
VFB Ginsheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
TSV Lehnerz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
SC Viktoria 06 Grieshe..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
KSV Baunatal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Buchonia Flieden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FC Ederbergland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FSC Lohfelden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Hünfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Hessen Kassel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Bayern Alzenau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga NRW
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Siegen
34
23
7
4
75
23
52
76
3
Duisburg II
34
19
8
7
67
30
37
65
5
Bielefeld II
34
17
7
10
80
60
20
58
8
Aachen II
34
17
5
12
62
46
16
56
17
RW Ahlen
34
5
3
26
28
90
-62
18
1
Viktoria Koln 1904
34
25
4
5
102
27
75
79
4
Velbert
34
18
8
8
76
51
25
62
6
Bergisch Gladbach
34
17
5
12
76
38
38
56
7
VfB Hüls
34
16
8
10
58
38
20
56
9
Uerdingen
34
16
8
10
56
50
6
56
10
SW Essen
34
17
4
13
59
51
8
55
11
Westfalia Rhynern
34
13
6
15
54
59
-5
45
12
TuS Dornberg
34
11
5
18
45
66
-21
38
13
SV Schermbeck
34
10
5
19
55
85
-30
35
14
VfB Speldorf
34
8
10
16
53
77
-24
34
15
TuS Erndtebruck
34
8
8
18
43
73
-30
32
16
VfB Homberg
34
7
8
19
35
64
-29
29
18
SC Westfalia Herne
34
3
3
28
13
109
-96
12
Germany - Oberliga Sudwest
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
Saarbrucken II
34
13
7
14
49
45
4
46
1
Homburg
34
21
8
5
71
34
37
71
2
SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
34
18
7
9
52
34
18
61
3
Pirmasens
34
16
12
6
58
36
22
60
4
Arminia Ludwigshafen
34
17
6
11
59
49
10
57
5
SC Hauenstein
34
14
9
11
57
52
5
51
6
Salmrohr
34
14
8
12
63
45
18
50
7
Neunkirchen
34
14
8
12
55
49
6
50
8
SV Gonsenheim
34
14
7
13
53
58
-5
49
10
Wirges
34
13
7
14
41
43
-2
46
11
TuS Mechtersheim
34
13
6
15
37
42
-5
45
12
Elversberg II
34
12
7
15
51
52
-1
43
13
SV Rochling
34
11
10
13
49
54
-5
43
14
Betzdorf
34
12
7
15
51
58
-7
43
15
Rossbach
34
12
5
17
50
64
-14
41
16
Sportfreunde Köllerbac..
34
10
8
16
48
65
-17
38
17
Alemannia Waldalgeshei..
34
10
7
17
41
57
-16
37
18
Eintracht Trier II
34
5
5
24
38
86
-48
20
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Braunschweig II
32
21
5
6
70
27
43
68
2
TuS Heeslingen
32
20
6
6
69
33
36
66
16
BSV Olper
32
6
5
21
28
63
-35
23
17
BW Bornreihe
32
4
6
22
33
99
-66
18
6
Eintracht Northeim
32
17
4
11
54
47
7
55
7
FC Hansa Lüneburg
32
15
7
10
53
49
4
52
13
FT Braunschweig
32
12
3
17
56
62
-6
39
11
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
32
12
5
15
54
60
-6
41
15
MTV Gifhorn
32
6
7
19
38
71
-33
25
14
RW Cuxhaven
32
8
3
21
45
80
-35
27
12
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendor..
32
10
10
12
64
61
3
40
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
32
16
10
6
56
33
23
58
9
SVG Göttingen
32
12
8
12
54
51
3
44
3
TSV Ottersberg
32
18
5
9
55
34
21
59
10
TuS Güldenstern Stade
32
11
9
12
45
44
1
42
8
VfV Hildesheim
32
15
6
11
58
34
24
51
5
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbe..
32
16
7
9
54
38
16
55
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SV Altludersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Staaken
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SV Lichtenberg 47
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Tennis Borussia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
TSG Neustrelitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Torgelower SV Greif
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Malchower SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
CFC Hertha 06
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Brandenburger SC Süd
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FC Anker Wismar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Strausberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Hansa Rostock II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Greifswalder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
1. FC Lok Stendal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ludwigsfelde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FSV Wacker Nordhausen ..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Plauen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Union Sandersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
VfL Halle 96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
VfB Krieschow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FSV Luckenwalde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC International Leipz..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
BSG Wismut Gera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
BW Zorbau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
FC Eilenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Einheit Rudolstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Askania Bernburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0