Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Bayern Munchen
15
11
2
2
35
11
24
35
2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
15
8
3
4
24
21
3
27
3
Schalke 04
15
7
5
3
23
17
6
26
4
Bor. Monchengladbach
15
7
4
4
24
26
-2
25
5
Bayer Leverkusen
15
6
6
3
29
19
10
24
6
Hoffenheim
15
6
5
4
25
20
5
23
7
Augsburg
15
6
5
4
22
17
5
23
8
Bor. Dortmund
15
6
4
5
35
23
12
22
9
Eintracht Frankfurt
15
6
4
5
16
15
1
22
10
Hannover 96
15
6
4
5
19
19
0
22
11
Wolfsburg
15
3
9
3
20
19
1
18
12
Hertha Berlin
15
4
6
5
20
22
-2
18
13
VfB Stuttgart
15
5
2
8
13
19
-6
17
14
Mainz 05
15
4
4
7
17
24
-7
16
15
Hamburger SV
15
4
3
8
13
20
-7
15
16
Freiburg
15
3
6
6
13
28
-15
15
17
Werder Bremen
15
3
5
7
11
17
-6
14
18
FC Koln
15
0
3
12
9
31
-22
3
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Holstein Kiel
17
9
6
2
36
20
16
33
2
Fort. Dusseldorf
16
9
4
3
26
18
8
31
3
Nurnberg
16
9
2
5
33
22
11
29
4
Union Berlin
17
7
5
5
32
24
8
26
5
Ingolstadt
17
7
4
6
25
19
6
25
6
Bielefeld
17
7
4
6
28
26
2
25
7
Sandhausen
17
7
3
7
21
17
4
24
8
Dynamo Dresden
17
6
5
6
26
26
0
23
9
Bochum
17
6
5
6
17
19
-2
23
10
Duisburg
17
6
5
6
23
26
-3
23
11
Braunschweig
17
4
10
3
22
18
4
22
12
Regensburg
17
7
1
9
24
23
1
22
13
Aue
17
6
4
7
17
24
-7
22
14
FC Heidenheim
17
6
3
8
24
32
-8
21
15
St.Pauli
17
5
6
6
16
28
-12
21
16
Darmstadt
17
4
6
7
27
30
-3
18
17
Gr.Furth
17
5
2
10
20
29
-9
17
18
Kaiserslautern
17
2
5
10
13
29
-16
11
Germany - 3. Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Paderborn
19
14
1
4
47
24
23
43
2
Magdeburg
19
14
1
4
31
18
13
43
3
Wehen
19
11
3
5
37
13
24
36
4
Hansa Rostock
19
10
4
5
27
16
11
34
5
Fort. Koln
19
9
5
5
32
24
8
32
6
Sonnenhof Großaspach
19
9
4
6
29
25
4
31
7
Unterhaching
19
10
1
8
32
31
1
31
8
Karlsruhe
19
8
6
5
20
17
3
30
9
Meppen
19
7
7
5
25
25
0
28
10
Aalen
19
7
6
6
25
23
2
27
11
Würzburger Kickers
19
7
4
8
27
31
-4
25
12
Hallescher FC
19
5
6
8
27
29
-2
21
13
Carl Zeiss Jena
19
5
6
8
19
25
-6
21
14
Osnabruck
19
5
6
8
21
29
-8
21
15
Sportfreunde Lotte
19
5
4
10
21
27
-6
19
16
Preu??en M??nster
19
4
6
9
18
28
-10
18
17
FSV Zwickau
19
4
6
9
17
30
-13
18
18
Werder Bremen II
19
3
8
8
18
31
-13
17
19
Chemnitz
19
4
4
11
24
34
-10
16
20
RW Erfurt
19
2
6
11
10
27
-17
12
Germany - Regionalliga South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
St.Kickers
34
23
9
2
66
29
37
78
2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
34
21
6
7
78
40
38
69
3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
34
21
4
9
69
41
28
67
4
Wormatia Worms
34
16
10
8
57
48
9
58
5
Karlsruhe II
34
18
4
12
56
48
8
58
6
Greuther Furth II
34
15
9
10
50
48
2
54
7
Hoffenheim II
34
15
7
12
69
36
33
52
8
Freiburg II
34
15
4
15
49
49
0
49
9
Ingolstadt II
34
15
4
15
46
50
-4
49
10
Nürnberg II
34
11
11
12
59
54
5
44
11
Hessen Kassel
34
12
6
16
43
54
-11
42
12
Mannheim
34
10
9
15
40
46
-6
39
13
1860 Munchen II
34
10
8
16
28
52
-24
38
14
B.Munchen II
34
8
10
16
43
54
-11
34
15
FC Memmingen
34
7
12
15
37
54
-17
33
16
SC Pfullendorf
34
8
9
17
40
65
-25
33
17
FSV Frankfurt II
34
8
4
22
45
70
-25
28
18
Bayern Alzenau
34
6
8
20
39
76
-37
26
Germany - Regionalliga West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Viktoria Koln 1904
19
12
3
4
44
21
23
39
2
Uerdingen
19
11
6
2
21
11
10
39
3
SC Wiedenbrück
18
9
4
5
32
21
11
31
4
Dortmund II
17
9
4
4
28
18
10
31
5
Aachen
18
8
6
4
31
21
10
30
6
Wuppertal
18
8
5
5
34
24
10
29
7
Oberhausen
20
7
8
5
25
21
4
29
8
SV Rodinghausen
18
8
3
7
43
29
14
27
9
SC Verl
19
6
9
4
27
22
5
27
10
Wattenscheid
19
7
5
7
24
19
5
26
11
Borussia Monchengladba..
19
7
5
7
23
25
-2
26
12
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
19
7
3
9
29
31
-2
24
13
Essen
18
5
8
5
30
27
3
23
14
Bonner SC
18
4
5
9
23
37
-14
17
15
FC Wegberg-Beeck
19
4
5
10
21
40
-19
17
16
FC Koln II
18
4
3
11
25
40
-15
15
17
TuS Erndtebruck
18
3
5
10
16
40
-24
14
18
Westfalia Rhynern
16
1
3
12
18
47
-29
6
Germany - Regionalliga North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Hamburger SV II
18
12
5
1
34
12
22
41
2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
18
11
5
2
27
12
15
38
3
Wolfsburg II
18
10
4
4
33
17
16
34
4
St.Pauli II
17
8
4
5
36
23
13
28
5
SSV Jeddeloh
16
9
1
6
31
26
5
28
6
Lubeck
16
9
1
6
23
18
5
28
7
FC Germania Egestorf-L..
16
8
3
5
28
21
7
27
8
Eintracht Norderstedt
17
7
6
4
24
21
3
27
9
Braunschweig II
18
7
4
7
30
30
0
25
10
Hannover II
18
5
9
4
21
12
9
24
11
SV Drochtersen/Assel
16
5
7
4
24
19
5
22
12
TSV Havelse
16
5
4
7
23
34
-11
19
13
FC Hansa Lüneburg
17
5
2
10
16
26
-10
17
14
Oldenburg
14
3
4
7
16
24
-8
13
15
BSV Rehden
17
3
4
10
12
28
-16
13
16
Eutin 08
17
3
3
11
26
38
-12
12
17
VfV Hildesheim
16
2
5
9
9
26
-17
11
18
Altonaer FC 93
17
3
1
13
13
39
-26
10
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
TuS Dassendorf
19
18
0
1
54
16
38
54
2
Teutonia Ottensen
19
12
3
4
50
23
27
39
3
Victoria Hamburg
19
11
3
5
45
20
25
36
4
Niendorfer TSV
19
11
3
5
35
20
15
36
5
Concordia Hamburg
19
9
4
6
36
33
3
31
6
TSV Sasel
18
8
5
5
39
30
9
29
7
FC Suderelbe
18
8
3
7
28
37
-9
27
8
SV Rugenbergen
16
7
4
5
39
31
8
25
9
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
18
7
4
7
37
36
1
25
10
TuS Osdorf
19
7
3
9
42
48
-6
24
11
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
18
7
3
8
31
40
-9
24
12
Wedeler TSV
18
6
5
7
45
46
-1
23
13
TSV Buchholz
17
5
3
9
27
29
-2
18
14
Condor Hamburg
17
5
2
10
28
42
-14
17
15
Hamburger SV III
19
4
2
13
27
51
-24
14
16
VfL Pinneberg
17
3
4
10
18
33
-15
13
17
Vorwarts-Wacker
19
2
7
10
23
46
-23
13
18
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsbu..
17
2
4
11
19
42
-23
10
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Bremer SV
18
13
4
1
75
16
59
43
2
Oberneuland
18
13
3
2
57
14
43
42
3
BSC Hastedt
19
11
6
2
62
29
33
39
4
Blumenthaler SV
18
12
2
4
48
31
17
38
5
Brinkumer SV
17
10
5
2
61
20
41
35
6
TuS Schwachhausen
19
11
2
6
44
44
0
35
7
Leher
19
8
5
6
38
34
4
29
8
SG Aumund-Vegesack
19
8
4
7
38
47
-9
28
9
Werder Bremen III
19
8
3
8
42
36
6
27
10
OSC Bremerhaven
19
6
2
11
34
63
-29
20
11
Habenhauser FV
19
4
6
9
26
45
-19
18
12
Geestemuende
19
4
3
12
30
60
-30
15
13
VfL Bremen
18
4
2
12
28
56
-28
14
14
BTS Neustadt
18
2
4
12
22
49
-27
10
15
TSV Grolland
17
3
1
13
21
56
-35
10
16
Vatan Sport Bremen
18
1
6
11
25
51
-26
9
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen-West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
TSV Havelse
30
21
5
4
76
23
53
68
2
Oldenburg
30
20
5
5
70
27
43
65
3
SW Rehden
30
20
5
5
66
32
34
65
4
Cloppenburg
30
18
2
10
84
43
41
56
5
Kickers Emden
30
14
6
10
52
45
7
48
6
Eintracht Nordhorn
30
14
4
12
54
60
-6
46
7
Meppen
30
11
10
9
52
47
5
43
8
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershau..
30
12
7
11
59
56
3
43
9
SC Langenhagen
30
10
8
12
50
54
-4
38
10
Osnabrück II
30
9
10
11
46
46
0
37
11
SV Bad Rothenfelde
30
9
9
12
54
66
-12
36
12
Preußen Hameln
30
11
3
16
49
68
-19
36
13
VfL Oythe
30
9
2
19
55
85
-30
29
14
SV Bavenstedt
30
8
3
19
36
75
-39
27
15
VfL Oldenburg
30
7
1
22
33
80
-47
22
16
VfL Bückeburg
30
5
4
21
28
57
-29
19
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
TSG Balingen
17
12
3
2
41
16
25
39
2
FC 08 Villingen
17
12
2
3
41
13
28
38
3
Neckarsulmer Sport Uni..
18
10
3
5
38
19
19
33
4
FSV 08 Bissingen
18
8
7
3
27
19
8
31
5
SV Oberachern
18
8
5
5
31
21
10
29
6
Bahlinger SC
18
8
5
5
33
25
8
29
7
Nottingen
17
9
2
6
32
27
5
29
8
Freiberg
17
9
1
7
35
29
6
28
9
FV Ravensburg
17
8
3
6
35
27
8
27
10
Goeppinger SV
17
6
6
5
29
27
2
24
11
TSG Backnang
18
7
1
10
27
35
-8
22
12
Reutlingen
17
5
6
6
28
26
2
21
13
Karlsruhe II
18
6
2
10
25
36
-11
20
14
1. CfR Pforzheim
17
5
4
8
20
29
-9
19
15
SV Spielberg
16
5
1
10
19
27
-8
16
16
SV Sandhausen ll
17
4
4
9
17
37
-20
16
17
FCA Walldorf II
17
3
2
12
11
35
-24
11
18
TSG Weinheim
18
2
1
15
13
54
-41
7
Germany - Oberliga Bayern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
1860 Rosenheim
34
20
10
4
72
34
38
70
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
34
19
7
8
55
27
28
64
3
SC Eltersdorf
34
17
7
10
70
50
20
58
4
TSV Rain/Lech
34
16
7
11
50
44
6
55
5
TSV Buchbach
34
15
8
11
65
49
16
53
6
SV Seligenporten
34
14
10
10
51
44
7
52
7
Eintracht Bamberg
34
15
6
13
62
57
5
51
8
VfL Frohnlach
34
13
12
9
62
46
16
51
9
FC Ismaning
34
14
8
12
52
47
5
50
10
TSV Großbardorf
34
13
7
14
49
65
-16
46
11
Wurzburg
34
12
7
15
55
66
-11
43
12
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
34
10
12
12
37
49
-12
42
13
FC Schweinfurt
34
10
11
13
58
70
-12
41
14
SV Heimstetten
34
10
9
15
56
67
-11
39
15
Sportbund DJK Rosenhei..
34
8
15
11
53
59
-6
39
16
Aindling
34
8
8
18
41
58
-17
32
17
TSV Gersthofen
34
7
6
21
49
82
-33
27
18
Unterhaching II
34
6
8
20
35
58
-23
26
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SC Hessen Dreieich
20
14
3
3
52
12
40
45
2
SC Waldgirmes
21
12
6
3
41
26
15
42
3
TSV Lehnerz
19
12
5
2
45
22
23
41
4
Bayern Alzenau
19
10
6
3
42
26
16
36
5
Teutonia Watzenborn-St..
19
10
4
5
47
24
23
34
6
KSV Baunatal
20
10
1
9
41
34
7
31
7
SpVgg 1922 Hadamar
19
7
8
4
42
26
16
29
8
Buchonia Flieden
21
9
1
11
35
40
-5
28
9
Borussia Fulda
18
7
5
6
29
21
8
26
10
FSC Lohfelden
19
8
2
9
31
33
-2
26
11
VFB Ginsheim
20
6
7
7
26
31
-5
25
12
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
18
5
6
7
27
32
-5
21
13
SC Viktoria 06 Grieshe..
20
5
6
9
33
44
-11
21
14
FC Ederbergland
18
4
4
10
14
43
-29
16
15
RW Frankfurt
20
3
3
14
21
45
-24
12
16
SV Steinbach 1920
17
2
5
10
22
53
-31
11
17
OSC Vellmar
20
2
4
14
22
58
-36
10
Germany - Oberliga NRW
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Viktoria Koln 1904
34
25
4
5
102
27
75
79
2
Siegen
34
23
7
4
75
23
52
76
3
Duisburg II
34
19
8
7
67
30
37
65
4
Velbert
34
18
8
8
76
51
25
62
5
Bielefeld II
34
17
7
10
80
60
20
58
6
Bergisch Gladbach
34
17
5
12
76
38
38
56
7
VfB Hüls
34
16
8
10
58
38
20
56
8
Aachen II
34
17
5
12
62
46
16
56
9
Uerdingen
34
16
8
10
56
50
6
56
10
SW Essen
34
17
4
13
59
51
8
55
11
Westfalia Rhynern
34
13
6
15
54
59
-5
45
12
TuS Dornberg
34
11
5
18
45
66
-21
38
13
SV Schermbeck
34
10
5
19
55
85
-30
35
14
VfB Speldorf
34
8
10
16
53
77
-24
34
15
TuS Erndtebruck
34
8
8
18
43
73
-30
32
16
VfB Homberg
34
7
8
19
35
64
-29
29
17
RW Ahlen
34
5
3
26
28
90
-62
18
18
Westfalia Herne
34
3
3
28
13
109
-96
12
Germany - Oberliga Sudwest
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Homburg
34
21
8
5
71
34
37
71
2
SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
34
18
7
9
52
34
18
61
3
Pirmasens
34
16
12
6
58
36
22
60
4
Arminia Ludwigshafen
34
17
6
11
59
49
10
57
5
SC Hauenstein
34
14
9
11
57
52
5
51
6
Salmrohr
34
14
8
12
63
45
18
50
7
Neunkirchen
34
14
8
12
55
49
6
50
8
SV Gonsenheim
34
14
7
13
53
58
-5
49
9
Saarbrucken II
34
13
7
14
49
45
4
46
10
Wirges
34
13
7
14
41
43
-2
46
11
TuS Mechtersheim
34
13
6
15
37
42
-5
45
12
Elversberg II
34
12
7
15
51
52
-1
43
13
SV Rochling
34
11
10
13
49
54
-5
43
14
Betzdorf
34
12
7
15
51
58
-7
43
15
Rossbach
34
12
5
17
50
64
-14
41
16
Sportfreunde Köllerbac..
34
10
8
16
48
65
-17
38
17
Alemannia Waldalgeshei..
34
10
7
17
41
57
-16
37
18
Eintracht Trier II
34
5
5
24
38
86
-48
20
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Braunschweig II
32
21
5
6
70
27
43
68
2
TuS Heeslingen
32
20
6
6
69
33
36
66
3
TSV Ottersberg
32
18
5
9
55
34
21
59
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
32
16
10
6
56
33
23
58
5
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbe..
32
16
7
9
54
38
16
55
6
Eintracht Northeim
32
17
4
11
54
47
7
55
7
FC Hansa Lüneburg
32
15
7
10
53
49
4
52
8
VfV Hildesheim
32
15
6
11
58
34
24
51
9
SVG Göttingen
32
12
8
12
54
51
3
44
10
TuS Güldenstern Stade
32
11
9
12
45
44
1
42
11
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
32
12
5
15
54
60
-6
41
12
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendor..
32
10
10
12
64
61
3
40
13
FT Braunschweig
32
12
3
17
56
62
-6
39
14
RW Cuxhaven
32
8
3
21
45
80
-35
27
15
MTV Gifhorn
32
6
7
19
38
71
-33
25
16
BSV Olper
32
6
5
21
28
63
-35
23
17
BW Bornreihe
32
4
6
22
33
99
-66
18
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Optik Rathenow
16
13
3
0
42
7
35
42
2
SV Lichtenberg 47
16
11
2
3
32
16
16
35
3
Brandenburger SC Süd
16
10
4
2
39
22
17
34
4
Tennis Borussia
16
10
3
3
30
15
15
33
5
Hertha Zehlendorf
17
10
2
5
29
23
6
32
6
Staaken
17
8
3
6
34
23
11
27
7
FC Anker Wismar
16
8
3
5
33
22
11
27
8
FC Strausberg
16
8
2
6
25
28
-3
26
9
SV Altludersdorf
16
6
2
8
31
35
-4
20
10
Malchower SV
17
5
3
9
30
42
-12
18
11
Hansa Rostock II
16
4
5
7
30
32
-2
17
12
Torgelower SV Greif
16
5
2
9
20
23
-3
17
13
SV Victoria Seelow
16
4
4
8
29
39
-10
16
14
1. FC Frankfurt
17
5
0
12
25
44
-19
15
15
CFC Hertha 06
16
4
2
10
22
36
-14
14
16
FC Mecklenburg Schweri..
16
3
2
11
19
36
-17
11
17
SV Gruen-Weiß Briesela..
16
2
2
12
24
51
-27
8
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Bischofswerdaer FV
15
12
2
1
36
6
30
38
2
FC International Leipz..
15
12
0
3
37
7
30
36
3
Plauen
14
10
1
3
20
14
6
31
4
FC Eilenburg
15
8
5
2
29
10
19
29
5
Carl Zeiss Jena II
14
6
5
3
26
19
7
23
6
Askania Bernburg
15
6
5
4
25
19
6
23
7
Union Sandersdorf
15
6
3
6
29
24
5
21
8
VfL Halle 96
14
4
6
4
12
17
-5
18
9
SV Schott Jena
14
5
3
6
17
28
-11
18
10
1. FC Lok Stendal
14
4
5
5
16
19
-3
17
11
Einheit Rudolstadt
13
4
1
8
18
20
-2
13
12
Einheit Kamenz
15
3
4
8
12
21
-9
13
13
FSV Barleben 1911
15
3
3
9
13
31
-18
12
14
VfB Krieschow
15
3
2
10
18
39
-21
11
15
BSG Wismut Gera
14
2
4
8
14
27
-13
10
16
SV Merseburg 99
15
1
5
9
12
33
-21
8
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Eutin 08
34
29
4
1
100
23
77
91
2
Holstein Kiel II
34
21
7
6
73
34
39
70
3
Neumunster
34
21
4
9
76
41
35
67
4
TSB Flensburg
34
18
8
8
85
48
37
62
5
Flensburg 08
34
18
8
8
79
47
32
62
6
NTSV Strand
34
19
4
11
74
50
24
61
7
Heider SV
34
17
7
10
71
47
24
58
8
TSV Schilksee
34
17
6
11
75
45
30
57
9
SV Todesfelde
34
15
7
12
72
57
15
52
10
TSV Laegerdorf
34
14
5
15
59
63
-4
47
11
SV Frisia 03 RL
34
12
7
15
54
68
-14
43
12
Union Neumünster
34
11
8
15
54
65
-11
41
13
TuS Hartenholm
34
9
8
17
52
73
-21
35
14
TSV Kropp
34
9
5
20
53
75
-22
32
15
Oldenburger SV
34
9
4
21
52
95
-43
28
16
TSV Altenholz
34
9
1
24
37
89
-52
28
17
Concordia Schoenkirche..
34
5
4
25
46
115
-69
19
18
FC Kilia Kiel
34
4
1
29
32
109
-77
13