Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Spain - Primera Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Barcelona
15
12
3
0
38
7
31
39
2
Valencia
15
10
4
1
35
14
21
34
3
Atl.Madrid
15
9
6
0
24
7
17
33
4
Real Madrid
15
9
4
2
30
11
19
31
5
Sevilla
15
9
1
5
19
19
0
28
6
Villarreal
15
6
3
6
22
20
2
21
7
Getafe
15
5
5
5
20
15
5
20
8
Leganes
15
6
2
7
12
14
-2
20
9
Real Sociedad
15
5
4
6
28
28
0
19
10
Celta Vigo
15
5
3
7
27
23
4
18
11
Betis
15
5
3
7
23
29
-6
18
12
Eibar
15
5
3
7
16
27
-11
18
13
Athl.Bilbao
15
4
5
6
16
19
-3
17
14
Girona
14
4
5
5
18
22
-4
17
15
Levante
15
3
7
5
15
22
-7
16
16
Espanyol
14
4
4
6
11
18
-7
16
17
D.La Coruna
15
4
3
8
18
27
-9
15
18
Alaves
15
4
0
11
12
24
-12
12
19
Malaga
15
3
2
10
13
28
-15
11
20
Las Palmas
15
3
1
11
11
34
-23
10
Spain - LIGA Adelante
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Betis
42
25
9
8
73
40
33
84
2
Gijon
42
21
19
2
57
27
30
82
3
Girona
42
24
10
8
63
35
28
82
4
Las Palmas
42
22
12
8
73
47
26
78
5
Valladolid
42
21
9
12
65
40
25
72
6
Zaragoza
42
15
16
11
61
58
3
61
7
Ponferradina
42
16
12
14
55
51
4
60
8
Mirandes
42
16
11
15
42
44
-2
59
9
Llagostera
42
15
12
15
41
41
0
57
10
Leganes
42
15
11
16
48
42
6
56
11
Alcorcon
42
12
18
12
44
49
-5
54
12
Numancia
42
12
17
13
54
55
-1
53
13
Alaves
42
14
11
17
49
53
-4
53
14
Albacete
42
14
9
19
55
65
-10
51
15
Lugo
42
11
16
15
48
56
-8
49
16
Mallorca
42
13
9
20
51
64
-13
48
17
Tenerife
42
11
15
16
41
48
-7
48
18
Osasuna
42
11
12
19
41
60
-19
45
19
Santander
42
12
8
22
42
53
-11
44
20
Huelva
42
10
11
21
37
59
-22
41
21
Sabadell
42
8
14
20
41
66
-25
38
22
Barcelona B
42
9
9
24
55
83
-28
36
Spain - Segunda B Group I
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Leonesa
38
26
8
4
86
28
58
86
2
Santander
38
26
8
4
64
20
44
86
3
Celta Vigo B
38
26
6
6
76
31
45
84
4
Pontevedra
38
17
9
12
48
36
12
60
5
Ponferradina
38
14
13
11
35
40
-5
55
6
Valladolid B
38
15
9
14
40
42
-2
54
7
Ferrol
38
15
9
14
50
38
12
54
8
Coruxo F.C.
38
13
10
15
43
58
-15
49
9
Tudelano
38
12
13
13
32
34
-2
49
10
CD Lealtad
38
12
12
14
38
39
-1
48
11
Osasuna B
38
13
8
17
48
53
-5
47
12
Guijuelo
38
12
11
15
57
49
8
47
13
Izarra
38
11
13
14
37
45
-8
46
14
CD Boiro
38
11
12
15
39
45
-6
45
15
Caudal Deportivo
38
11
12
15
47
56
-9
45
16
Burgos
38
12
9
17
43
54
-11
45
17
U. Mutilvera
38
9
16
13
32
46
-14
43
18
CD Palencia Balompie
38
10
8
20
26
60
-34
38
19
Arandina CF
38
7
11
20
39
64
-25
32
20
UD Somozas
38
5
9
24
23
65
-42
24
Spain - Segunda B Group II
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Albacete
38
20
9
9
64
36
28
69
2
Toledo
38
19
8
11
38
34
4
65
3
Fuenlabrada
38
18
9
11
54
42
12
63
4
Rayo Majadahonda
38
16
13
9
43
35
8
61
5
SD Leioa
38
16
12
10
53
42
11
60
6
Logrones
38
15
11
12
50
33
17
56
7
Real Union
38
14
14
10
39
38
1
56
8
Athl.Bilbao B
38
15
11
12
45
33
12
56
9
Arenas Getxo
38
14
13
11
50
46
4
55
10
Real Sociedad B
38
13
13
12
55
43
12
52
11
Real Madrid B
38
13
12
13
43
47
-4
51
12
SD Gernika
38
12
13
13
47
52
-5
49
13
Barakaldo
38
12
13
13
46
42
4
49
14
SD Amorebieta
38
13
9
16
47
47
0
48
15
Navalcarnero
38
11
14
13
38
42
-4
47
16
S.S.Reyes
38
13
8
17
47
51
-4
47
17
Mensajero
38
10
16
12
40
47
-7
46
18
Socuellamos
38
10
8
20
42
62
-20
38
19
Sestao
38
8
13
17
28
46
-18
37
20
Zamudio SD
38
5
7
26
33
84
-51
22
Spain - Segunda B Group III
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Barcelona B
38
25
7
6
83
29
54
82
2
Alcoyano
38
18
13
7
56
32
24
67
3
Valencia B
38
17
14
7
59
45
14
65
4
At. Baleares
38
16
13
9
47
33
14
61
5
Badalona
38
15
15
8
48
34
14
60
6
Villarreal B
38
16
12
10
57
40
17
60
7
Hercules
38
17
6
15
50
40
10
57
8
Lleida Esportiu
38
15
11
12
41
41
0
56
9
UD Cornella
38
13
13
12
44
46
-2
52
10
Gava
38
13
11
14
48
50
-2
50
11
Atletico Sanguntino
38
12
13
13
42
40
2
49
12
Ebro
38
11
16
11
33
38
-5
49
13
Mallorca B
38
11
15
12
34
35
-1
48
14
Llagostera
38
12
11
15
40
47
-7
47
15
Sabadell
38
9
19
10
37
39
-2
46
16
Levante B
38
8
18
12
33
34
-1
42
17
Hospitalet
38
9
11
18
33
58
-25
38
18
Espanyol B
38
8
12
18
37
50
-13
36
19
AE Prat
38
7
14
17
27
43
-16
35
20
Eldense
38
3
6
29
23
98
-75
15
Spain - Segunda B Group IV
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
La Hoya Deportiva
38
21
10
7
52
39
13
73
2
Murcia
38
19
10
9
48
29
19
67
3
Villanovense
38
18
12
8
55
32
23
66
4
Cartagena
38
18
11
9
49
35
14
65
5
Merida
38
18
10
10
51
33
18
64
6
Melilla
38
14
18
6
39
25
14
60
7
Marbella
38
16
10
12
46
45
1
58
8
Granada B
38
14
11
13
60
48
12
53
9
Linense
38
13
13
12
41
48
-7
52
10
Moratalla
38
12
12
14
32
37
-5
48
11
Cordoba B
38
12
12
14
43
42
1
48
12
Huelva
38
10
17
11
35
41
-6
47
13
Extremadura
38
11
13
14
37
48
-11
46
14
CD El Ejido 2012
38
13
7
18
40
47
-7
46
15
San Fernando CD
38
13
7
18
42
52
-10
46
16
Linares Deportivo
38
12
9
17
40
46
-6
45
17
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
38
10
9
19
36
51
-15
39
18
Atletico Mancha Real
38
10
8
20
44
64
-20
38
19
Jaen
38
7
16
15
37
43
-6
37
20
La Roda
38
5
13
20
36
58
-22
28
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 1
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
D.La Coruna B
38
25
6
7
79
31
48
81
2
Rapido de Bouzas
38
20
12
6
51
24
27
72
3
Cerceda
38
21
8
9
65
36
29
71
4
Bergantinos CF
38
19
11
8
52
31
21
68
5
RC Villalbes
38
19
10
9
51
35
16
67
6
Arosa SC
38
17
13
8
51
38
13
64
7
Compostela
38
17
11
10
61
47
14
62
8
Villalonga CF
38
17
8
13
55
40
15
59
9
Silva SD
38
15
12
11
52
50
2
57
10
CD Choco
38
14
10
14
55
50
5
52
11
UD Barbadas
38
12
14
12
45
48
-3
50
12
Negreira
38
12
13
13
51
48
3
49
13
CD Barco
38
13
10
15
50
55
-5
49
14
Alondras
38
12
12
14
50
45
5
48
15
Ribadumia CF
38
12
12
14
41
52
-11
48
16
Celtiga CF
38
13
8
17
42
45
-3
47
17
CD Castro
38
10
7
21
47
72
-25
37
18
CD As Pontes
38
6
10
22
32
67
-35
28
19
Dubra
38
4
9
25
36
83
-47
21
20
Ordenes
38
1
6
31
24
93
-69
9
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 2
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Gijon B
38
28
8
2
112
18
94
92
2
Real Aviles Industrial
38
26
7
5
90
34
56
85
3
UP Langreo
38
25
9
4
78
26
52
84
4
CD Tuilla
38
26
6
6
61
35
26
84
5
Oviedo B
38
22
9
7
78
32
46
75
6
Marino
38
22
9
7
61
36
25
75
7
CD Covadonga
38
19
6
13
69
50
19
63
8
Condal CF
38
17
11
10
65
50
15
62
9
UC Ceares
38
14
7
17
47
63
-16
49
10
Llanes
38
12
12
14
53
44
9
48
11
CD Colunga
38
15
3
20
51
59
-8
48
12
CD Mosconia
38
9
8
21
38
84
-46
35
13
UD Llanera
38
9
8
21
38
61
-23
35
14
CD Praviano
38
9
8
21
46
78
-32
35
15
Entregu CF
38
8
9
21
27
66
-39
33
16
Club Siero
38
8
9
21
36
83
-47
33
17
Atletico de Lugones
38
7
10
21
42
78
-36
31
18
CD Tineo
38
6
13
19
42
71
-29
31
19
SD Lenense
38
7
9
22
50
84
-34
30
20
Urraca CF
38
6
9
23
32
64
-32
27
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 3
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
RS Gimnastica
38
28
6
4
78
23
55
90
2
CD Tropezon
38
25
6
7
68
27
41
81
3
CD Laredo
38
21
9
8
59
29
30
72
4
CD Cayon
38
18
16
4
49
18
31
70
5
Racing Santander B
38
18
11
9
52
35
17
65
6
Siete Villas
38
17
12
9
50
38
12
63
7
CD Guarnizo
38
18
9
11
50
41
9
63
8
Barreda Balompie
38
15
8
15
57
52
5
53
9
UM Escobedo
38
13
12
13
56
42
14
51
10
Velarde Camargo
38
13
12
13
53
45
8
51
11
Textil Escudo
38
14
5
19
51
52
-1
47
12
CD Bezana
38
11
12
15
43
68
-25
45
13
At. Albericia
38
13
5
20
41
54
-13
44
14
Selaya FC
38
11
11
16
33
59
-26
44
15
Vimenor CF
38
10
14
14
59
61
-2
44
16
Castro CF
38
11
10
17
44
54
-10
43
17
Rayo Cantabria
38
9
14
15
43
49
-6
41
18
SD Revilla
38
8
12
18
38
70
-32
36
19
EMF Meruelo
38
6
7
25
31
76
-45
25
20
Club Deportivo Colindr..
38
2
7
29
23
85
-62
13
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 4
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Alaves B
38
22
8
8
57
20
37
74
2
CD Vitoria
38
22
6
10
60
39
21
72
3
C. Durango
38
19
14
5
56
27
29
71
4
Beasain
38
20
10
8
51
29
22
70
5
Portugalete
38
18
15
5
56
39
17
69
6
Club Bermeo FT
38
14
14
10
53
41
12
56
7
SD Deusto
38
14
13
11
46
45
1
55
8
Santurtzi CD
38
13
14
11
44
38
6
53
9
Balmaseda FC
38
13
12
13
41
40
1
51
10
CD Basconia
38
12
12
14
50
55
-5
48
11
Sodupe UC
38
13
8
17
55
67
-12
47
12
Amurrio
38
11
13
14
39
39
0
46
13
CD Getxo
38
13
6
19
39
45
-6
45
14
Lagun Onak
38
12
9
17
30
47
-17
45
15
CD Berio FT
38
10
14
14
36
35
1
44
16
Santutxu FC
38
8
17
13
38
45
-7
41
17
Tolosa CF
38
9
12
17
32
49
-17
39
18
CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
38
9
11
18
27
54
-27
38
19
Zalla
38
7
12
19
39
63
-24
33
20
Pasaia KE
38
7
8
23
35
67
-32
29
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 5
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
UE Olot
38
24
8
6
73
38
35
80
2
CF Peralada
38
24
5
9
68
27
41
77
3
Terrassa
38
19
9
10
48
26
22
66
4
FC Vilafranca
38
18
10
10
60
37
23
64
5
Sant Andreu
38
16
12
10
51
40
11
60
6
Benavent
38
15
12
11
44
37
7
57
7
Pobla Mafumet
38
12
19
7
43
36
7
55
8
Granollers
38
14
8
16
47
54
-7
50
9
Figueres
38
12
14
12
39
41
-2
50
10
UE Vilassar de Mar
38
13
11
14
40
44
-4
50
11
Palamos
38
13
10
15
49
55
-6
49
12
CE Europa
38
11
14
13
28
32
-4
47
13
Santfeliuenc FC
38
11
12
15
39
44
-5
45
14
Cerdanyola del Valles ..
38
11
12
15
43
51
-8
45
15
Castelldefels
38
11
9
18
34
51
-17
42
16
La Jonquera
38
10
12
16
19
29
-10
42
17
CF Montanesa
38
11
9
18
32
48
-16
42
18
Manlleu
38
8
16
14
41
59
-18
40
19
CE Jupiter
38
7
14
17
32
52
-20
35
20
Sabadell B
38
7
10
21
34
63
-29
31
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 6
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Olimpic Xativa
39
25
12
2
68
18
50
87
2
Alzira
39
22
11
6
59
24
35
77
3
Ontinyent
39
23
4
12
54
28
26
73
4
Castellon
39
21
10
8
64
31
33
73
5
Orihuela
39
19
13
7
61
30
31
70
6
Novelda
40
20
10
10
46
27
19
70
7
Villarreal C
39
19
12
8
67
44
23
69
8
Elche Ilicitanc
39
20
8
11
56
34
22
68
9
CF Torre Levante
39
18
6
15
56
48
8
60
10
Crevillente
39
15
12
12
37
35
2
57
11
Silla CF
39
14
8
17
50
56
-6
50
12
Rayo Ibense
39
13
10
16
48
54
-6
49
13
Almazora
39
10
15
14
39
48
-9
45
14
Recambios
39
10
13
16
30
42
-12
43
15
CF Borriol
39
11
9
19
37
54
-17
42
16
Paterna CF
39
9
15
15
34
59
-25
42
17
Bunol
39
11
8
20
43
61
-18
41
18
Muro CF
39
9
9
21
36
50
-14
36
19
FC Torrevieja
39
10
5
24
37
67
-30
35
20
ALMORADI C.F.
39
6
9
24
31
75
-44
27
21
CD Segorbe
39
2
7
30
22
90
-68
13
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 7
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Atl.Madrid B
38
23
4
11
63
40
23
73
2
AD Union Adarve
38
19
9
10
55
41
14
66
3
Alcobendas CF
38
16
15
7
49
28
21
63
4
CD Mostoles
38
16
14
8
62
41
21
62
5
Leganes B
38
18
8
12
57
45
12
62
6
Getafe B
38
17
9
12
54
35
19
60
7
Atletico Pinto
38
15
13
10
36
30
6
58
8
Alcala
38
14
15
9
36
28
8
57
9
Inter de Madrid
38
15
11
12
52
40
12
56
10
Santa Ana
38
15
8
15
43
54
-11
53
11
SR Villaverde
38
13
10
15
41
52
-11
49
12
San Fernando
38
12
13
13
44
43
1
49
13
Alcorcon B
38
12
12
14
40
46
-6
48
14
Pozuelo Alarcon
38
11
15
12
40
35
5
48
15
Rayo Vallecano B
38
12
11
15
57
49
8
47
16
Trival Valderas
38
11
13
14
44
48
-4
46
17
Alcobendas CF
38
10
14
14
29
37
-8
44
18
Aravaca CF
38
9
11
18
36
64
-28
38
19
FC Villanueva del Pard..
38
7
10
21
21
57
-36
31
20
Parla
38
4
7
27
21
67
-46
19
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 8
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
G. Segoviana
38
28
7
3
97
22
75
91
2
Atletico Astorga
38
24
8
6
83
37
46
80
3
Unionistas de Salamanc..
38
22
12
4
77
29
48
78
4
CF Cristo Atletico
38
23
7
8
73
35
38
76
5
SD Almazan
38
19
11
8
69
47
22
68
6
Zamora
38
18
6
14
51
42
9
60
7
Real Avila
38
16
6
16
65
55
10
54
8
Numancia B
38
16
5
17
55
55
0
53
9
La Virgen del Camino
38
13
11
14
56
56
0
50
10
Bembibre
38
14
6
18
42
51
-9
48
11
CD Burgos
38
12
12
14
53
53
0
48
12
La Baneza FC
38
11
14
13
49
52
-3
47
13
CD San Jose Soria
38
13
6
19
39
68
-29
45
14
Atletico Tordesillas
38
12
8
18
53
70
-17
44
15
Burgos Promesas
38
12
7
19
39
55
-16
43
16
CD Cebrerena
38
11
8
19
38
55
-17
41
17
Sporting Uxama
38
9
14
15
37
45
-8
41
18
CD Villamuriel
38
10
7
21
35
49
-14
37
19
CD Mirandes B
38
8
13
17
26
49
-23
37
20
CD Villaralbo
38
3
4
31
27
139
-112
13
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 9
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Malaga B
38
28
6
4
107
34
73
90
2
Antequera
38
23
6
9
70
38
32
75
3
Almeria B
38
21
8
9
61
36
25
71
4
Huector Tajar
38
21
8
9
73
48
25
71
5
Motril
38
21
7
10
71
43
28
70
6
CD Loja
38
20
6
12
63
41
22
66
7
CD Rincon
38
16
9
13
49
52
-3
57
8
EL Palo
38
16
8
14
64
57
7
56
9
CD Martos
38
15
8
15
57
54
3
53
10
Guadix
38
14
9
15
47
51
-4
51
11
UD San Pedro
38
12
12
14
44
49
-5
48
12
Ciudad Torredonjimeno
38
14
6
18
41
51
-10
48
13
UD Maracena
38
12
10
16
50
54
-4
46
14
Atarfe Industrial CF
38
11
12
15
42
61
-19
45
15
Velez CF
38
12
8
18
44
64
-20
44
16
Huetor Vega
38
10
14
14
45
55
-10
44
17
River Melilla
38
10
10
18
47
67
-20
40
18
CD Alhaurino
38
7
10
21
37
67
-30
31
19
Dos Hermanas San Andre..
38
7
7
24
48
88
-40
28
20
Alhaurin de la Torre
38
3
10
25
39
89
-50
19
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 10
Show full playoff draws
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 11
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SD Formentera
38
26
8
4
88
19
69
86
2
Poblense
38
24
7
7
90
34
56
79
3
Alcudia
38
24
5
9
55
30
25
77
4
Santa Eulalia
38
21
11
6
63
35
28
74
5
Llosetense
38
20
9
9
73
42
31
69
6
San Rafael
38
18
12
8
52
28
24
66
7
CF Platges de Calvia
38
18
8
12
55
39
16
62
8
Constancia
38
14
9
15
53
49
4
51
9
Binissalem
38
12
14
12
47
39
8
50
10
Club Santa Catalina At..
38
14
8
16
44
55
-11
50
11
Ciudad de Ibiza
38
12
13
13
54
55
-1
49
12
Ferriolense
38
13
10
15
55
68
-13
49
13
Felanitx
38
12
11
15
39
49
-10
47
14
CD Son Cladera
38
11
8
19
37
67
-30
41
15
CE Esporles
38
9
13
16
40
56
-16
40
16
Mercadal
38
11
6
21
44
55
-11
39
17
Collerense
38
10
9
19
50
63
-13
39
18
UD Rotlet Molinar
38
9
5
24
40
98
-58
32
19
Penya Ciutadella Espor..
38
6
10
22
34
83
-49
28
20
Campos
38
5
6
27
28
77
-49
21
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 12
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Las Palmas B
38
29
7
2
92
20
72
94
2
UD San Fernando
38
18
12
8
54
38
16
66
3
Santa Brigida
38
18
11
9
64
44
20
65
4
UD Ibarra
38
19
8
11
61
41
20
65
5
Tenerife B
38
15
11
12
57
42
15
56
6
Dep. Marino
38
15
11
12
51
45
6
56
7
CD Union Sur Yaiza
38
16
7
15
55
44
11
55
8
Panaderia Pulido
38
14
13
11
52
49
3
55
9
CD La Cuadra
38
13
12
13
45
50
-5
51
10
CD Buzanada
38
13
12
13
45
48
-3
51
11
Tenisca
38
14
9
15
66
70
-4
51
12
Lanzarote
38
11
16
11
53
60
-7
49
13
Las Zocas
38
14
6
18
43
56
-13
48
14
CD El Cotillo
38
13
8
17
62
64
-2
47
15
Estrella
38
12
10
16
40
42
-2
46
16
CD Santa Ursula
38
11
11
16
54
61
-7
44
17
CD Vera Puerto de la C..
38
11
11
16
44
60
-16
44
18
Union Viera CF
38
12
6
20
57
80
-23
42
19
Arucas CF
38
9
10
19
41
58
-17
37
20
UD Telde
38
5
5
28
22
86
-64
20
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 13
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Lorca Deportiva
38
27
4
7
96
38
58
85
2
La Hoya Lorca B
38
26
7
5
87
34
53
85
3
CDA Aguilas FC
38
24
9
5
78
30
48
81
4
Mar Menor
38
19
10
9
54
27
27
67
5
Yeclano
38
19
8
11
61
38
23
65
6
Murcia B
38
15
14
9
67
44
23
59
7
EG El Palmar CF
38
15
13
10
54
48
6
58
8
Sangonera La Verde
38
17
4
17
71
51
20
55
9
Espinardo Atletico
38
15
8
15
58
52
6
53
10
La Union CF
38
14
10
14
47
54
-7
52
11
Cieza
38
15
7
16
58
66
-8
52
12
At. Pulpileno
38
13
10
15
50
55
-5
49
13
Huercal Overa CF
38
12
7
19
40
59
-19
43
14
EDMF Churra
38
11
9
18
53
57
-4
42
15
Muleno CF
38
10
12
16
44
60
-16
42
16
Deportiva Minera
38
10
11
17
40
56
-16
41
17
Pinatar
38
9
12
17
39
47
-8
39
18
Ciudad Murcia
38
11
4
23
41
63
-22
37
19
CD Algar
38
9
6
23
39
68
-29
33
20
Olimpico de Totana
38
4
5
29
27
157
-130
17
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 14
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Cacereno
38
29
5
4
81
16
65
92
2
Badajoz
38
25
10
3
90
17
73
85
3
Jerez
38
25
4
9
58
26
32
79
4
CD Azuaga
38
22
8
8
83
42
41
74
5
CD Coria
38
22
6
10
62
29
33
72
6
Don Benito
38
18
14
6
62
26
36
68
7
Calamonte
38
16
14
8
70
39
31
62
8
UP Plasencia
38
17
8
13
59
56
3
59
9
Moralo
38
13
13
12
57
58
-1
52
10
Olivenza
38
12
11
15
44
54
-10
47
11
UD Montijo
38
11
10
17
41
59
-18
43
12
Amanecer
38
10
13
15
52
58
-6
43
13
Extremadura B
38
9
13
16
49
55
-6
40
14
CP Valdivia
38
9
12
17
34
63
-29
39
15
Arroyo
38
10
7
21
31
64
-33
37
16
Santa Amalia
38
10
6
22
34
82
-48
36
17
CA Pueblonuevo
38
8
11
19
34
64
-30
35
18
UD Fuente de Cantos
38
8
10
20
42
69
-27
34
19
Diter Zafra
38
6
6
26
34
95
-61
24
20
UC La Estrella
38
3
13
22
34
79
-45
22
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 15
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Pena Sport
38
25
7
6
73
35
38
82
2
Iruna
38
24
7
7
66
32
34
79
3
At. Cirbonero
38
23
8
7
65
30
35
77
4
Cortes
38
19
7
12
51
35
16
64
5
Oberena
38
19
6
13
54
45
9
63
6
San Juan
38
16
14
8
60
42
18
62
7
UCD Burlades
38
15
14
9
51
50
1
59
8
CD Idoya
38
17
6
15
51
47
4
57
9
Huarte
38
13
13
12
39
36
3
52
10
UDC Txantrea
38
14
10
14
63
56
7
52
11
CD Subiza
38
14
8
16
65
62
3
50
12
CD Cantolagua
38
14
7
17
44
47
-3
49
13
Valle de Egues
38
12
9
17
51
49
2
45
14
River Ega
38
14
3
21
52
77
-25
45
15
Pamplona
38
11
11
16
47
52
-5
44
16
CD Corellano
38
11
11
16
49
56
-7
44
17
CD Ardoi
38
11
11
16
39
46
-7
44
18
Lourdes
38
10
10
18
37
56
-19
40
19
CD Erriberri
38
7
8
23
27
69
-42
29
20
At. Valtierrano
38
2
8
28
30
92
-62
14
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 16
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
CD Calahorra
38
30
5
3
116
20
96
95
2
Naxara
38
28
7
3
117
30
87
91
3
SD Logrones
38
29
4
5
110
25
85
91
4
Anguiano
38
29
4
5
115
40
75
91
5
Haro
38
28
7
3
115
33
82
91
6
CD Varea
38
28
4
6
95
28
67
88
7
Alfaro
38
24
3
11
78
56
22
75
8
UD Logrones B
38
20
5
13
64
45
19
65
9
Agoncillo
38
13
6
19
50
60
-10
45
10
Oyonesa
38
11
6
21
45
74
-29
39
11
At. Vianes
38
12
2
24
46
114
-68
38
12
At. River Ebro
38
10
8
20
50
81
-31
38
13
CD Tedeon
38
9
10
19
43
68
-25
37
14
Arnedo
38
8
11
19
39
67
-28
35
15
Casalarreina CF
38
9
6
23
42
78
-36
33
16
Villegas
38
9
6
23
37
85
-48
33
17
Calasancio
38
8
7
23
24
77
-53
31
18
CDFC La Calzada
38
8
5
25
35
84
-49
29
19
San Marcial
38
5
7
26
44
110
-66
22
20
CF Rapid de Murillo
38
2
7
29
24
114
-90
13
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 17
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Zaragoza B
38
26
7
5
85
30
55
85
2
SD Tarazona
38
19
9
10
68
46
22
66
3
Utebo
38
18
12
8
60
38
22
66
4
Ejea
38
18
10
10
59
38
21
64
5
CD Teruel
38
16
14
8
65
39
26
62
6
SD Borja
38
14
18
6
48
35
13
60
7
AD Almudevar
38
16
9
13
66
49
17
57
8
CD Robres
38
14
13
11
46
45
1
55
9
CF Illueca
38
13
14
11
50
42
8
53
10
Sabinanigo
38
15
8
15
53
51
2
53
11
CD Tamarite
38
15
6
17
56
69
-13
51
12
CD Brea
38
13
9
16
48
55
-7
48
13
CD Binéfar
38
12
9
17
40
41
-1
45
14
Carinena Monte Ducay
38
12
9
17
55
64
-9
45
15
Belchite 97
38
12
8
18
35
60
-25
44
16
Sarinena
38
11
11
16
42
60
-18
44
17
Cuarte Ind.
38
12
7
19
50
66
-16
43
18
Atletico Escalerillas
38
10
9
19
46
60
-14
39
19
CF Epila
38
10
6
22
38
75
-37
36
20
Aandorra
38
7
6
25
34
81
-47
27
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 18
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
CF Talavera de la Rein..
38
25
8
5
89
37
52
83
2
Conquense
38
23
6
9
74
43
31
75
3
Guadalajara
38
21
7
10
64
43
21
70
4
Villarrobledo
38
18
14
6
75
42
33
68
5
Villarrubia CF
38
20
7
11
61
38
23
67
6
Almansa
38
18
9
11
68
54
14
63
7
CD Ciudad Real
38
17
11
10
53
40
13
62
8
Quintanar Rey
38
13
13
12
61
52
9
52
9
Azuqueca
38
15
7
16
67
57
10
52
10
CD Madridejos
38
14
9
15
43
53
-10
51
11
Marchamalo
38
14
8
16
43
49
-6
50
12
Almagro CF
38
13
10
15
44
52
-8
49
13
Tomelloso
38
14
6
18
46
53
-7
48
14
Mora
38
13
7
18
46
66
-20
46
15
Albacete B
38
11
12
15
49
56
-7
45
16
CD Pedroneras
38
10
15
13
46
45
1
45
17
Toledo B
38
12
8
18
47
61
-14
44
18
Illescas
38
12
3
23
56
82
-26
39
19
UD Carrion
38
6
8
24
37
90
-53
26
20
CD Yuncos
38
3
8
27
24
80
-56
17
Spain - Tercera Division Promotion Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Spain - Copa del Rey
Show full playoff draws