Strona główna
Desktop page
Russia - Premier League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
28
18
7
3
71
25
46
61
2
Spartak Moscow
28
16
5
7
52
34
18
53
3
Lokomotiv Moscow
28
16
4
8
44
35
9
52
4
Rubin Kazan
28
15
4
9
37
30
7
49
5
PFC Sochi
28
14
7
7
47
32
15
49
6
CSKA Moscow
28
14
5
9
46
29
17
47
7
Dinamo Moscow
28
14
4
10
41
31
10
46
8
Khimki
28
13
5
10
34
37
-3
44
9
FC Rostov
28
12
5
11
36
31
5
41
10
FK Akhmat
28
10
6
12
31
35
-4
36
11
FC Krasnodar
28
10
6
12
48
41
7
36
12
Ural
28
6
13
9
25
35
-10
31
13
FC Rotor Volgograd
28
5
8
15
13
49
-36
23
14
Arsenal Tula
28
6
5
17
25
45
-20
23
15
FC Ufa
28
5
6
17
24
45
-21
21
16
FC Tambov
28
3
4
21
17
57
-40
13
Russia - 1. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Mordovya
35
22
7
6
59
29
30
73
2
Arsenal Tula
35
21
6
8
62
38
24
69
3
Torpedo Moscow
35
19
7
9
45
22
23
64
4
FC Ufa
35
16
10
9
43
35
8
58
5
FC Orenburg
35
16
10
9
42
27
15
58
6
Shinnik Yaroslavl
35
17
5
13
45
35
10
56
7
Luch Energiya Vladivos..
35
15
10
10
39
21
18
55
8
Baltika
35
14
11
10
37
29
8
53
9
SKA-Khabarovsk
35
14
11
10
40
34
6
53
10
Sibir Novosibirsk
35
13
11
11
38
39
-1
50
11
Spartak Nalchik
35
12
12
11
35
34
1
48
12
Alania Vladikavkaz
34
14
4
16
29
49
-20
46
13
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
35
12
9
14
40
46
-6
45
14
PFC Sochi
35
11
7
17
37
46
-9
40
15
FC Rotor Volgograd
35
9
11
15
42
40
2
38
16
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
36
10
7
19
29
49
-20
37
17
Neftekhimik
35
6
12
17
33
44
-11
30
18
FC Salyut Belgorod
34
6
9
19
23
50
-27
27
19
Angusht Nazran
35
3
5
27
22
73
-51
14
Russia - 2. Division Center
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Sokol Saratov
30
21
6
3
62
24
38
69
2
Vityaz Podolsk
30
19
3
8
51
32
19
60
3
Fakel
30
17
9
4
47
21
26
60
4
Spartak Moscow II
30
15
5
10
58
40
18
50
5
Dinamo Briansk
30
14
6
10
35
32
3
48
6
Kaluga
30
12
9
9
44
36
8
45
7
Podolye Podolskiy Rayo..
30
13
3
14
41
52
-11
42
8
Avangard Kursk
30
12
6
12
37
39
-2
42
9
Metalurg Lypetsk
30
11
7
12
35
36
-1
40
10
Zenit Penza
30
7
14
9
28
29
-1
35
11
FC Ryazan
30
7
12
11
20
30
-10
33
12
FC Tambov
30
8
7
15
38
44
-6
31
13
FC Oryol
30
8
5
17
30
41
-11
29
14
Lokomotiv Liski
30
7
8
15
31
42
-11
29
15
FC Metallurg Vyksa
30
6
11
13
25
40
-15
29
16
Metallurg Oskol
30
4
7
19
22
66
-44
19
Russia - 2. Division East
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Sakhalin
24
15
6
3
44
16
28
51
2
FC Chita
24
12
6
6
31
20
11
42
3
Smena Komsomolsk
24
12
5
7
33
18
15
41
4
Amur-2010
24
11
5
8
30
24
6
38
5
Baikal Irkutsk
24
9
9
6
31
20
11
36
6
Yakutiya Yakutsk
24
10
5
9
36
36
0
35
7
Irtysh
24
8
8
8
28
28
0
32
8
Sibir Novosibirsk II
24
4
2
18
15
45
-30
14
9
Sibiryak Bratsk
24
2
4
18
11
52
-41
10
Russia - 2. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Volgar
34
28
6
0
73
15
58
90
2
Chernomorets Novorossi..
34
27
3
4
74
19
55
84
3
Vityaz Krymsk
34
17
9
8
48
31
17
60
4
FC Olimpia Volgograd
34
17
7
10
51
35
16
58
5
Dagdissel
34
16
7
11
41
36
5
55
6
Mitos
34
15
9
10
42
27
15
54
7
Astrakhan
34
14
9
11
43
36
7
51
8
SKA Rostov
34
13
11
10
39
30
9
50
9
Kavkaztransgaz 05
34
14
7
13
37
32
5
49
10
Armavir FC
34
12
10
12
41
41
0
46
11
FK Taganrog
34
12
7
15
38
47
-9
43
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
9
7
18
28
54
-26
34
13
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
34
10
3
21
43
65
-22
33
14
Biolog Novokubansk
34
7
12
15
37
53
-16
33
15
Druzhba
34
8
8
18
26
47
-21
32
16
Terek Grozny II
34
7
9
18
30
53
-23
30
17
FC Krasnodar II
34
7
6
21
35
66
-31
27
18
Energiya Volzhskiy
34
5
6
23
31
70
-39
21
Russia - 2. Division West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Tosno
32
21
8
3
51
16
35
71
2
Tekstilshchik
31
20
7
5
55
32
23
67
3
Pskov 747
31
17
5
10
43
28
15
56
4
Khimki
32
15
11
6
66
37
29
56
5
Dnepr Smolensk
32
15
7
10
48
43
5
52
6
Torpedo Vladimir
31
14
7
11
45
35
10
49
7
Sever Murmansk
32
13
9
10
39
34
5
48
8
Olimp Dolgoprudny
32
12
9
11
40
32
8
45
9
Kazanka Moscow
31
11
12
9
46
39
7
45
10
Zenit St. Petersburg I..
32
11
9
12
43
43
0
42
11
Strogino
32
11
6
15
37
39
-2
39
12
Spartak Kostroma
32
10
7
15
31
32
-1
37
13
Kolomna
31
10
5
17
29
53
-24
35
14
Znamya
31
7
9
16
19
49
-30
30
15
FC Vologda
31
7
8
17
32
48
-16
29
16
Volga Tver
31
6
8
18
27
50
-23
26
17
FC Rus Saint Petersbur..
32
5
7
20
16
57
-41
22
Russia - 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Tyumen
27
19
4
4
44
17
27
61
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
27
19
3
5
40
23
17
60
3
KamAZ
27
15
4
8
44
36
8
49
4
FC Chelyabinsk
27
13
5
9
45
25
20
44
5
Zenit Izhevsk
27
10
10
7
28
19
9
40
6
Syzran-2003
27
10
10
7
33
30
3
40
7
Lada Togliatti
27
9
8
10
31
31
0
35
8
NoSta
27
6
11
10
30
32
-2
29
9
Oktan Perm
27
5
10
12
17
35
-18
25
10
Dinamo Kirov
27
5
8
14
16
23
-7
23
11
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
27
2
12
13
20
41
-21
18
12
Rubin Kazan 2
27
3
7
17
18
54
-36
16
Russia - Premier League U21
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Spartak Moscow U21
30
25
2
3
87
26
61
77
2
Dinamo Moscow U21
30
23
4
3
71
33
38
73
3
CSKA Moscow U21
30
15
9
6
55
35
20
54
4
Lok. Moscow U21
30
15
5
10
64
44
20
50
5
Terek Grozny U21
30
14
8
8
55
45
10
50
6
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30
14
6
10
56
35
21
48
7
FK Rostov U21
30
15
2
13
41
44
-3
47
8
Zenit Petersburg U21
30
13
7
10
58
43
15
46
9
Amkar U21
30
11
5
14
44
52
-8
38
10
Rubin Kazan U21
30
11
2
17
44
63
-19
35
11
Mordovya U21
30
9
3
18
42
61
-19
30
12
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
30
7
7
16
30
47
-17
28
13
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30
8
3
19
28
60
-32
27
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
30
7
6
17
33
69
-36
27
15
FC Krasnodar U21
30
6
7
17
43
61
-18
25
16
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
30
5
8
17
37
70
-33
23