Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Russia - Premier League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Lok. Moscow
20
14
3
3
32
15
17
45
2
Zenit Petersburg
20
10
7
3
31
13
18
37
3
Spartak Moscow
20
10
7
3
36
23
13
37
4
FC Krasnodar
20
11
3
6
32
23
9
36
5
CSKA Moscow
20
10
5
5
28
17
11
35
6
Dinamo Ufa
20
7
6
7
20
22
-2
27
7
Terek Grozny
20
7
5
8
22
26
-4
26
8
Ural S.R
20
5
10
5
22
22
0
25
9
Arsenal Tula
20
7
4
9
20
23
-3
25
10
FK Rostov
20
6
7
7
17
17
0
25
11
Rubin Kazan
20
6
5
9
20
17
3
23
12
Dinamo Moscow
20
5
7
8
19
20
-1
22
13
Amkar
20
5
6
9
12
19
-7
21
14
Tosno
20
5
5
10
18
35
-17
20
15
Anzhi Makhachkala
20
5
4
11
22
38
-16
19
16
SKA-Energiya
20
2
6
12
16
37
-21
12
Russia - 1. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Mordovya
35
22
7
6
59
29
30
73
2
Arsenal Tula
35
21
6
8
62
38
24
69
3
Torpedo Moscow
35
19
7
9
45
22
23
64
4
Dinamo Ufa
35
16
10
9
43
35
8
58
5
Gazovik Orenburg
35
16
10
9
42
27
15
58
6
Shinnik Jaroslavi
35
17
5
13
45
35
10
56
7
Luch Energiya
35
15
10
10
39
21
18
55
8
Baltika
35
14
11
10
37
29
8
53
9
SKA-Energiya
35
14
11
10
40
34
6
53
10
Sibir Novosibirsk
35
13
11
11
38
39
-1
50
11
Spartak Nalchik
35
12
12
11
35
34
1
48
12
Alania Vladikavkaz
34
14
4
16
29
49
-20
46
13
Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
35
12
9
14
40
46
-6
45
14
FC Dinamo St Petersbur..
35
11
7
17
37
46
-9
40
15
FC Rotor Volgograd
35
9
11
15
42
40
2
38
16
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
36
10
7
19
29
49
-20
37
17
Neftekhimik
35
6
12
17
33
44
-11
30
18
Salyut-Energiya
34
6
9
19
23
50
-27
27
19
Angusht Nazran
35
3
5
27
22
73
-51
14
Russia - 2. Division Center
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Sokol Saratov
30
21
6
3
62
24
38
69
2
Vityaz Podolsk
30
19
3
8
51
32
19
60
3
Fakel
30
17
9
4
47
21
26
60
4
Spartak Moscow II
30
15
5
10
58
40
18
50
5
Dinamo Briansk
30
14
6
10
35
32
3
48
6
Kaluga
30
12
9
9
44
36
8
45
7
Podolye Podolskiy Rayo..
30
13
3
14
41
52
-11
42
8
Avangard
30
12
6
12
37
39
-2
42
9
Metalurg Lypetsk
30
11
7
12
35
36
-1
40
10
Zenit Penza
30
7
14
9
28
29
-1
35
11
Zvezda Ryazan
30
7
12
11
20
30
-10
33
12
Spartak Tambov
30
8
7
15
38
44
-6
31
13
Rusichi Oryol
30
8
5
17
30
41
-11
29
14
Lokomotiv Liski
30
7
8
15
31
42
-11
29
15
FC Metallurg Vyksa
30
6
11
13
25
40
-15
29
16
Metallurg Oskol
30
4
7
19
22
66
-44
19
Russia - 2. Division East
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Sakhalin
23
14
6
3
42
15
27
48
2
Lokomotiv Chita
23
12
5
6
31
20
11
41
3
Smena Komsomolsk
23
11
5
7
31
18
13
38
4
Amur-2010
23
11
4
8
30
24
6
37
5
Radian-Baykal
24
9
9
6
31
20
11
36
6
Yakutiya Yakutsk
23
9
5
9
29
35
-6
32
7
Irtysh
23
8
8
7
27
26
1
32
8
Sibir Novosibirsk II
23
4
2
17
15
43
-28
14
9
Sibiryak Bratsk
23
2
4
17
10
45
-35
10
Russia - 2. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Gazprom
34
28
6
0
73
15
58
90
2
Chernomorets N.
34
27
3
4
74
19
55
84
3
Vityaz Krymsk
34
17
9
8
48
31
17
60
4
FC Olimpia Volgograd
34
17
7
10
51
35
16
58
5
Dagdissel
34
16
7
11
41
36
5
55
6
Mitos
34
15
9
10
42
27
15
54
7
Astrakhan
34
14
9
11
43
36
7
51
8
SKA Rostov
34
13
11
10
39
30
9
50
9
Kavkaztransgaz 05
34
14
7
13
37
32
5
49
10
Torpedo Armavir
34
12
10
12
41
41
0
46
11
FK Taganrog
34
12
7
15
38
47
-9
43
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
9
7
18
28
54
-26
34
13
Alania-D Vladikavkaz
34
10
3
21
43
65
-22
33
14
Biolog Novokubansk
34
7
12
15
37
53
-16
33
15
Druzhba
34
8
8
18
26
47
-21
32
16
Terek Grozny II
34
7
9
18
30
53
-23
30
17
FC Krasnodar II
34
7
6
21
35
66
-31
27
18
Energiya Volzhskiy
34
5
6
23
31
70
-39
21
Russia - 2. Division West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Tosno
32
21
8
3
51
16
35
71
2
Tekstilshchik
30
19
7
5
54
32
22
64
3
Pskov 747
30
16
5
10
40
28
12
53
4
Khimki
31
14
11
6
63
37
26
53
5
Dnepr
31
15
7
9
48
40
8
52
6
Torpedo Vladimir
30
14
6
11
45
35
10
48
7
Sever Murmansk
31
12
9
10
38
34
4
45
8
FC Dolgoprudny
31
12
8
11
40
32
8
44
9
Lok. Moscow 2
30
11
11
9
44
37
7
44
10
Zenit Petersburg 2
31
11
9
11
43
40
3
42
11
Strogino
31
11
6
14
37
38
-1
39
12
Spartak Kostroma
31
10
7
14
31
31
0
37
13
Kolomna
30
9
5
17
28
53
-25
32
14
Znamya
30
7
9
15
19
48
-29
30
15
FC Vologda
30
6
8
17
29
48
-19
26
16
Volga Tver
30
6
7
18
25
48
-23
25
17
FC Rus Saint Petersbur..
31
5
7
19
16
54
-38
22
Russia - 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Tyumen
27
19
4
4
44
17
27
61
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
27
19
3
5
40
23
17
60
3
KamAZ
27
15
4
8
44
36
8
49
4
FC Chelyabinsk
27
13
5
9
45
25
20
44
5
Soyuz-Gazprom
27
10
10
7
28
19
9
40
6
Syzran-2003
27
10
10
7
33
30
3
40
7
Lada Togliati
27
9
8
10
31
31
0
35
8
NoSta
27
6
11
10
30
32
-2
29
9
Oktan Perm
27
5
10
12
17
35
-18
25
10
Dinamo Kirov
27
5
8
14
16
23
-7
23
11
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
27
2
12
13
20
41
-21
18
12
Rubin Kazan 2
27
3
7
17
18
54
-36
16
Russia - Premier League U21
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Spartak Moscow U21
30
25
2
3
87
26
61
77
2
Dinamo Moscow U21
30
23
4
3
71
33
38
73
3
CSKA Moscow U21
30
15
9
6
55
35
20
54
4
Lok. Moscow U21
30
15
5
10
64
44
20
50
5
Terek Grozny U21
30
14
8
8
55
45
10
50
6
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30
14
6
10
56
35
21
48
7
FK Rostov U21
30
15
2
13
41
44
-3
47
8
Zenit Petersburg U21
30
13
7
10
58
43
15
46
9
Amkar U21
30
11
5
14
44
52
-8
38
10
Rubin Kazan U21
30
11
2
17
44
63
-19
35
11
Mordovya U21
30
9
3
18
42
61
-19
30
12
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
30
7
7
16
30
47
-17
28
13
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30
8
3
19
28
60
-32
27
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
30
7
6
17
33
69
-36
27
15
FC Krasnodar U21
30
6
7
17
43
61
-18
25
16
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
30
5
8
17
37
70
-33
23