Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Poland - Ekstraklasa
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
12
7
2
3
19
14
5
23
2
Lechia Gdansk
12
6
4
2
21
14
7
22
3
Legia
12
6
4
2
19
15
4
22
4
Wisla Krakow
12
6
3
3
23
13
10
21
5
Piast Gliwice
12
6
3
3
18
16
2
21
6
Lech Poznan
12
6
2
4
19
15
4
20
7
Korona Kielce
12
5
4
3
16
14
2
19
8
Arka Gdynia
12
4
5
3
14
12
2
17
9
Zaglebie Lubin
12
5
2
5
20
20
0
17
10
Pogon
12
3
4
5
14
15
-1
13
11
Slask
12
3
3
6
17
17
0
12
12
Miedz Legnica
12
3
3
6
16
23
-7
12
13
Wisla Plock
12
2
5
5
17
23
-6
11
14
Sosnowiec
12
2
4
6
18
25
-7
10
15
Cracovia Krakow
12
2
4
6
10
17
-7
10
16
Gornik Zabrze
12
1
6
5
11
19
-8
9
Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Legia
37
22
4
11
55
35
20
43
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
37
20
7
10
55
41
14
40
3
Gornik Zabrze
37
16
12
9
68
54
14
37
4
Lech Poznan
37
16
12
9
53
34
19
33
5
Wisla Plock
37
17
6
14
53
45
8
33
6
Wisla Krakow
37
15
10
12
51
42
9
33
7
Zaglebie Lubin
37
13
13
11
45
42
3
31
8
Korona Kielce
37
12
13
12
49
54
-5
27
Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Slask
37
13
11
13
50
54
-4
35
2
Cracovia Krakow
37
13
11
13
51
52
-1
31
3
Pogon
37
12
9
16
46
54
-8
30
4
Lechia Gdansk
37
9
13
15
46
58
-12
25
5
Arka Gdynia
37
11
10
16
46
48
-2
23
6
Piast Gliwice
37
8
13
16
40
48
-8
22
7
LKS Nieciecza
37
9
9
19
39
66
-27
22
8
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
37
6
15
16
34
54
-20
21
Poland - 1. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Rakow
14
8
5
1
19
7
12
29
2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14
7
6
1
17
8
9
27
3
LKS Lodz
14
7
3
4
18
11
7
24
4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15
5
7
3
23
20
3
22
5
Chrobry Glogow
15
6
4
5
14
12
2
22
6
Bytovia Bytow
15
5
7
3
25
18
7
22
7
Puszcza Niepolomice
14
5
5
4
18
20
-2
20
8
Podbeskidzie
14
5
5
4
21
17
4
20
9
Odra Opole
14
5
5
4
23
18
5
20
10
GKS Jastrzebie
14
5
5
4
15
15
0
20
11
Stal Mielec
15
4
7
4
13
11
2
19
12
Wigry Suwalki
15
4
6
5
17
23
-6
18
13
Warta Poznan
14
4
5
5
12
18
-6
17
14
GKS Tychy 71
15
3
7
5
17
19
-2
16
15
LKS Nieciecza
14
4
3
7
21
26
-5
15
16
GKS Katowice
14
3
3
8
10
17
-7
12
17
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
14
3
2
9
12
18
-6
11
18
Garbarnia
14
2
3
9
10
27
-17
9
Poland - 2. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Widzew
15
11
3
1
31
11
20
36
8
Znicz Pruszkow
15
5
6
4
21
21
0
21
11
Blekitni Stargard
14
5
2
7
14
17
-3
17
2
Elana Torun
14
8
5
1
23
11
12
29
3
Belchatow
15
7
6
2
17
9
8
27
4
Olimpia Grudziadz
15
7
3
5
26
18
8
24
5
Radomiak Radom
14
7
3
4
27
10
17
24
6
Stal Stalowa Wola
15
7
2
6
25
20
5
23
7
Leczna
15
6
5
4
26
25
1
23
9
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15
5
3
7
14
22
-8
18
10
Ruch Chorzow
14
4
5
5
21
19
2
17
12
Resovia
15
4
5
6
21
28
-7
17
13
Gryf Wejherowo
15
4
4
7
17
26
-9
16
14
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
15
3
7
5
13
16
-3
16
15
Pogon Siedlce
15
4
3
8
21
25
-4
15
16
Elbalg
15
4
2
9
10
21
-11
14
17
SKRA Czestochowa
15
4
2
9
12
25
-13
14
18
Rozwoj Katowice
15
3
4
8
15
30
-15
13
Poland - Polish Cup FA CUP
Show full playoff draws