Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Poland - Ekstraklasa
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Lech Poznan
4
4
0
0
9
1
8
12
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4
3
0
1
5
1
4
9
3
Piast Gliwice
4
3
0
1
7
5
2
9
4
Lechia Gdansk
4
2
2
0
4
1
3
8
5
Legia
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
6
Korona Kielce
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
7
Gornik Zabrze
4
1
3
0
6
4
2
6
8
Zaglebie Lubin
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
6
9
Wisla Krakow
4
1
2
1
3
3
0
5
10
Slask
4
1
1
2
5
5
0
4
11
Arka Gdynia
4
0
3
1
1
3
-2
3
12
Sosnowiec
4
1
0
3
5
8
-3
3
13
Miedz Legnica
4
1
0
3
3
7
-4
3
14
Wisla Plock
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
2
15
Cracovia Krakow
4
0
2
2
2
6
-4
2
16
Pogon
4
0
1
3
1
7
-6
1
Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Group
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Legia
37
22
4
11
55
35
20
43
2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
37
20
7
10
55
41
14
40
3
Gornik Zabrze
37
16
12
9
68
54
14
37
4
Lech Poznan
37
16
12
9
53
34
19
33
5
Wisla Plock
37
17
6
14
53
45
8
33
6
Wisla Krakow
37
15
10
12
51
42
9
33
7
Zaglebie Lubin
37
13
13
11
45
42
3
31
8
Korona Kielce
37
12
13
12
49
54
-5
27
Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Slask
37
13
11
13
50
54
-4
35
2
Cracovia Krakow
37
13
11
13
51
52
-1
31
3
Pogon
37
12
9
16
46
54
-8
30
4
Lechia Gdansk
37
9
13
15
46
58
-12
25
5
Arka Gdynia
37
11
10
16
46
48
-2
23
6
Piast Gliwice
37
8
13
16
40
48
-8
22
7
LKS Nieciecza
37
9
9
19
39
66
-27
22
8
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
37
6
15
16
34
54
-20
21
Poland - 1. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Odra Opole
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
7
4
LKS Lodz
4
2
1
1
3
2
1
7
5
Bytovia Bytow
4
2
1
1
6
3
3
7
6
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
3
0
6
5
1
6
7
Stal Mielec
4
2
0
2
4
3
1
6
8
Puszcza Niepolomice
4
2
0
2
3
4
-1
6
9
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
10
GKS Tychy 71
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
5
11
Chrobry Glogow
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
5
12
Wigry Suwalki
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
5
13
LKS Nieciecza
4
1
1
2
5
6
-1
4
14
Podbeskidzie
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
15
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
16
GKS Katowice
4
1
1
2
2
3
-1
4
1
Rakow
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
7
3
Warta Poznan
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
7
17
Garbarnia
4
0
2
2
1
6
-5
2
18
GKS Jastrzebie
4
0
2
2
3
6
-3
2
Poland - 2. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Leczna
4
3
1
0
11
5
6
10
3
Olimpia Grudziadz
4
3
0
1
5
2
3
9
5
Belchatow
4
2
2
0
6
1
5
8
6
Gryf Wejherowo
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
8
7
Widzew
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
7
8
Radomiak Radom
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
7
10
Blekitni Stargard
4
2
1
1
5
4
1
7
11
Znicz Pruszkow
4
1
1
2
5
6
-1
4
12
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
4
1
0
3
3
5
-2
3
13
Ruch Chorzow
4
1
0
3
5
8
-3
3
14
Elbalg
4
1
0
3
1
4
-3
3
16
Pogon Siedlce
4
0
2
2
2
5
-3
2
2
Stal Stalowa Wola
4
3
0
1
7
3
4
9
4
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4
3
0
1
4
2
2
9
9
Elana Torun
4
2
1
1
7
6
1
7
15
Rozwoj Katowice
4
0
3
1
5
9
-4
3
17
Resovia
4
0
1
3
4
8
-4
1
18
SKRA Czestochowa
4
0
0
4
1
10
-9
0
Poland - Polish Cup FA CUP
Show full playoff draws