Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Netherlands - Eredivisie
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ajax
33
27
2
4
115
31
84
83
2
PSV Eindhoven
34
25
5
4
95
26
69
80
3
Feyenoord
34
19
6
9
71
40
31
63
4
AZ Alkmaar
34
17
8
9
62
39
23
59
5
Heracles
34
16
3
15
61
65
-4
51
6
Utrecht
34
14
9
11
57
50
7
51
7
Vitesse
33
13
11
9
67
50
17
50
8
Groningen
34
13
7
14
39
40
-1
46
9
Willem II
33
13
5
15
56
66
-10
44
10
Den Haag
33
11
9
13
52
61
-9
42
11
Heerenveen
34
10
12
12
63
70
-7
42
12
Venlo
33
11
8
14
46
60
-14
41
13
Zwolle
33
11
5
17
44
57
-13
38
14
Emmen
34
9
9
16
40
72
-32
36
15
Fort.Sittard
34
9
8
17
49
76
-27
35
16
Excelsior
34
8
7
19
42
77
-35
31
17
De Graafschap
33
8
5
20
37
71
-34
29
18
NAC Breda
33
5
7
21
29
74
-45
22
Netherlands - Jupiler League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Venlo
38
25
5
8
75
35
40
80
3
Cambuur
38
22
5
11
78
42
36
71
5
NAC Breda
38
19
7
12
65
50
15
64
6
Volendam
38
17
11
10
63
44
19
62
7
Maastricht
38
15
14
9
55
45
10
59
8
Omniworld
38
17
8
13
74
66
8
59
9
Emmen
38
14
13
11
50
40
10
55
10
Waalwijk
38
15
9
14
62
70
-8
54
11
Eindhoven
38
15
8
15
64
71
-7
53
12
De Graafschap
38
15
5
18
70
63
7
50
13
Helmond Sport
38
14
7
17
51
67
-16
49
14
Den Bosch
38
12
9
17
48
67
-19
45
15
Fort.Sittard
38
13
9
16
54
67
-13
45
16
Top Oss
38
12
5
21
67
95
-28
41
17
Stormvogels/Telstar
38
10
10
18
46
64
-18
40
19
FC Dordrecht
38
5
9
24
42
72
-30
24
2
Jong Ajax
38
23
7
8
93
54
39
76
4
Jong PSV
38
20
9
9
66
35
31
69
18
Jong Utrecht
38
10
7
21
50
71
-21
37
20
Achilles 29
38
5
7
26
37
92
-55
22
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IJsselmeervogels
34
21
7
6
74
36
38
70
2
Lisse
34
20
5
9
55
38
17
65
3
Rijnsburgse Boys
34
17
10
7
84
62
22
61
4
ASWH
34
17
7
10
64
53
11
58
5
SVV Scheveningen
34
16
8
10
54
48
6
56
6
Jong FC Volendam
34
16
8
10
60
56
4
56
7
DVS 33
34
13
9
12
54
49
5
48
8
Harkemase Boys
34
13
7
14
55
60
-5
46
9
Jong FC Groningen
34
11
12
11
48
46
2
45
10
VVOG
34
12
8
14
49
55
-6
44
11
Quick Boys
34
11
10
13
47
54
-7
43
12
Capelle
34
11
8
15
42
52
-10
41
13
ONS Sneek
34
10
10
14
51
60
-9
40
14
Jong Almere City FC
34
11
6
17
63
61
2
38
15
HSV ODIN \'59
34
10
6
18
58
63
-5
36
16
SteDoCo
34
9
8
17
46
69
-23
35
17
Huizen
34
9
6
19
38
57
-19
33
18
Rijnvogels
34
10
3
21
55
78
-23
33
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
EVV
34
14
6
14
57
49
8
48
5
Quick 20
34
16
7
11
67
57
10
55
8
HSC \'21/Brein
34
14
6
14
73
69
4
48
14
Jong De Graafschap
34
10
6
18
66
79
-13
36
16
UDI \'19/Beter Bed
34
8
7
19
45
80
-35
31
2
Westlandia
34
23
6
5
101
47
54
75
3
Dongen
34
21
3
10
65
46
19
66
11
JVC Cuyk
34
12
8
14
48
58
-10
44
9
HBS Craeyenhout
34
15
2
17
55
62
-7
47
15
Juliana 31
34
10
5
19
56
68
-12
35
12
OJC Rosmalen
34
11
8
15
47
69
-22
41
4
USV Hercules
34
18
7
9
64
48
16
61
1
ASV de Dijk
34
27
2
5
91
42
49
83
13
Magreb \'90
34
11
6
17
53
78
-25
39
17
Jong FC Den Bosch
34
7
9
18
45
61
-16
30
18
Jong Achilles 29
34
7
7
20
58
82
-24
28
6
Be Quick 1887
34
17
3
14
74
61
13
54
10
OFC Oostzaan
34
12
8
14
53
62
-9
44
Netherlands - Topklasse Playoffs
Show full playoff draws
Round final