Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Japan - J. League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Tokyo
31
19
5
7
44
24
20
62
2
Yokohama F.Marinos
31
19
4
8
60
37
23
61
3
Kashima Antlers
31
17
8
6
52
27
25
59
4
Kawasaki Frontale
32
15
12
5
54
29
25
57
5
Cerezo Osaka
31
16
5
10
35
23
12
53
6
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
31
14
9
8
44
28
16
51
7
Oita Trinita
31
12
10
9
34
30
4
46
9
Gamba Osaka
31
9
11
11
45
45
0
38
10
Vissel Kobe
31
11
5
15
53
57
-4
38
11
Vegalta Sendai
31
11
5
15
36
42
-6
38
12
Nagoya Grampus Eight
31
9
9
13
44
47
-3
36
13
Urawa Red Diamonds
32
9
9
14
31
46
-15
36
15
Shimizu S-Pulse
31
10
5
16
42
66
-24
35
18
Jubilo Iwata
31
6
7
18
24
45
-21
25
8
Consadole Sapporo
31
12
7
12
50
45
5
43
14
Sagan Tosu
31
10
5
16
32
50
-18
35
16
Shonan Bellmare
31
9
4
18
37
61
-24
31
17
Matsumoto Yamaga
31
6
12
13
19
34
-15
30
Japan - J. League 2
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Kashiwa Reysol
40
23
9
8
69
32
37
78
2
Yokohama FC
40
21
10
9
63
40
23
73
3
Omiya Ardija
40
20
13
7
60
38
22
73
5
Yamagata
40
19
10
11
55
36
19
67
7
Ventforet Kofu
40
18
11
11
59
39
20
65
10
Albirex Niigata
40
16
10
14
68
50
18
58
16
JEF United Chiba
40
10
13
17
46
62
-16
43
18
Avispa Fukuoka
40
11
8
21
37
59
-22
41
4
Mito Hollyhock
40
18
13
9
55
36
19
67
6
Tokushima Vortis
40
19
10
11
62
44
18
67
8
Kyoto Sanga FC
40
18
11
11
57
43
14
65
9
Okayama FC
40
18
11
11
49
45
4
65
11
Zweigen Kanazawa
40
14
15
11
55
45
10
57
12
V-Varen Nagasaki
40
17
5
18
56
58
-2
56
13
Tokyo Verdy 1969
40
13
13
14
53
56
-3
52
14
Renofa Yamaguchi
40
13
8
19
52
64
-12
47
15
F.C. Ryukyu
40
12
10
18
55
77
-22
46
17
Ehime FC
40
12
6
22
45
58
-13
42
19
Machida Zelvia
40
8
16
16
34
55
-21
40
20
Kagoshima United
40
10
7
23
39
71
-32
37
21
Tochigi SC
40
6
16
18
31
53
-22
34
22
FC Gifu
40
7
9
24
31
70
-39
30
Japan - J. League 2 playoff
Show full playoff draws
Japan - J. League 3
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
30
17
8
5
45
25
20
59
2
Fujieda MYFC
30
16
9
5
40
27
13
57
3
Thespa Kusatsu
30
15
9
6
55
32
23
54
4
Roasso Kumamoto
30
14
9
7
41
36
5
51
5
Kataller Toyama
30
13
10
7
47
29
18
49
6
Gainare Tottori
30
14
7
9
46
50
-4
49
7
Cerezo Osaka U23
30
13
4
13
42
51
-9
43
8
Vanraure Hachinohe
30
12
6
12
43
37
6
42
9
Blaublitz Akita
30
11
9
10
39
33
6
42
10
Fukushima United
30
12
4
14
40
46
-6
40
11
Nagano Parceiro
30
9
10
11
30
33
-3
37
12
Gamba Osaka U23
30
9
8
13
53
44
9
35
13
SC Sagamihara
30
9
7
14
35
43
-8
34
14
Azul Claro Numazu
30
9
6
15
30
38
-8
33
15
Y.S.C.C
30
10
3
17
47
61
-14
33
16
Kamatamare Sanuki
30
8
8
14
30
44
-14
32
17
FC Tokyo U23
30
7
9
14
36
47
-11
30
18
Grulla Morioka
30
7
4
19
34
57
-23
25