Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Salzburg
36
22
7
7
99
42
57
73
2
Rapid Wien
36
19
10
7
68
38
30
67
3
Altach
36
17
8
11
50
49
1
59
4
Sturm Graz
36
16
10
10
57
41
16
58
5
Kresta St. Andra
36
16
4
16
44
50
-6
52
6
Ried
36
12
8
16
49
51
-2
44
7
Austria Wien
36
10
13
13
45
51
-6
43
8
SV Grödig
36
10
7
19
46
65
-19
37
9
Adm/Modling
36
7
13
16
32
61
-29
34
10
Wiener Neustadt
36
7
8
21
37
79
-42
29
Austria - ADEG Erste Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Mattersburg
36
21
8
7
69
36
33
71
2
USK Anif
36
20
5
11
70
55
15
65
3
Linzer ASK
36
15
11
10
45
36
9
56
4
Kapfenberg
36
12
13
11
52
45
7
49
5
St. Polten
36
13
10
13
39
41
-2
49
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck
36
11
10
15
32
43
-11
43
7
Austria Lustenau
36
11
9
16
49
56
-7
42
8
FAC Team f??r Wien
36
9
14
13
40
49
-9
41
9
SV Horn
36
10
8
18
34
50
-16
38
10
Hartberg
36
10
8
18
46
65
-19
38
Austria - Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Austria - Regionalliga West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Salzburg (A)
19
13
4
2
60
16
44
43
2
SV Grödig
19
10
8
1
44
17
27
38
3
SCR Altach Ama
19
10
5
4
44
29
15
35
4
Schwaz
19
8
8
3
26
17
9
32
5
SV Wals Grunau
19
8
5
6
35
25
10
29
6
Hohenems
19
8
4
7
29
36
-7
28
7
Dornbirn
19
6
8
5
26
23
3
26
8
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A..
19
6
6
7
28
34
-6
24
9
Worgl
19
6
5
8
25
35
-10
23
10
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel..
19
4
10
5
28
26
2
22
11
St. Johann
19
6
4
9
33
39
-6
22
12
Seekirchen
19
6
4
9
35
42
-7
22
13
Kufstein
19
5
3
11
34
35
-1
18
14
Hard
19
3
9
7
23
42
-19
18
15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
19
5
2
12
21
47
-26
17
16
FC Alberschwende
19
2
7
10
19
47
-28
13
Austria - Regionalliga East
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SV Horn
17
12
3
2
36
13
23
39
2
ASK Ebreichsdorf
17
10
5
2
30
10
20
35
3
Austria Wien (A)
17
11
2
4
34
21
13
35
4
Amstetten
17
9
5
3
35
19
16
32
5
Karabakh Wien
17
9
3
5
35
28
7
30
6
Traiskirchen
17
9
3
5
22
19
3
30
7
Rapid Wien (A)
17
8
5
4
35
26
9
29
8
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
17
8
3
6
32
26
6
27
9
SC Mannsdorf
17
7
6
4
31
28
3
27
10
SKN St. Pölten (A)
17
6
3
8
22
27
-5
21
11
Adm/Modling (A)
17
4
7
6
28
28
0
19
12
Neusiedl
17
5
4
8
20
31
-11
19
13
Vienna FC
17
3
8
6
22
25
-3
17
14
Parndorf
17
4
3
10
18
34
-16
15
15
Wiener SC
16
2
4
10
14
34
-20
10
16
FC Stadlau
17
2
2
13
15
32
-17
8
17
Schwechat
17
2
0
15
14
42
-28
6
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SV Lafnitz
18
10
7
1
38
10
28
37
2
Vorwarts Steyr
18
10
3
5
37
25
12
33
3
SC Gleisdorf
18
9
5
4
36
23
13
32
4
Sturm Graz (A)
18
10
2
6
32
26
6
32
5
Deutschlandsberg
18
9
2
7
33
29
4
29
6
FC Pasching
18
9
2
7
35
34
1
29
7
Allerheiligen
18
8
4
6
41
30
11
28
8
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18
7
5
6
35
35
0
26
9
Union Gurten
18
6
7
5
30
26
4
25
10
Bad Gleichenberg
18
7
4
7
27
28
-1
25
11
Vöcklamarkt
18
6
5
7
26
25
1
23
12
SC Weiz
18
5
6
7
25
29
-4
21
13
ATSV Stadl Paura
18
4
7
7
18
30
-12
19
14
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
18
5
2
11
24
42
-18
17
15
Kalsdorf
18
4
4
10
23
32
-9
16
16
St.Florian
18
1
3
14
8
44
-36
6
Austria - Karntnerliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
St. Veit
30
20
7
3
74
24
50
67
2
Nussdorf
30
16
6
8
53
44
9
54
3
Lendorf
30
15
7
8
65
39
26
52
4
Wolfsberg
30
16
4
10
48
38
10
52
5
Völkermarkt
30
15
4
11
55
37
18
49
6
SK St. Andrä
30
12
11
7
47
30
17
47
7
Treibach
30
13
6
11
52
42
10
45
8
SV Villach
30
12
8
10
55
49
6
44
9
St. Michael/L.
30
12
6
12
45
45
0
42
10
ATUS Ferlach
30
12
5
13
56
60
-4
41
11
Griffen
30
12
4
14
46
56
-10
40
12
St. Stefan/L.
30
9
12
9
44
46
-2
39
13
Landskron
30
10
3
17
46
70
-24
33
14
Zell
30
9
5
16
45
58
-13
32
15
FC KAC
30
3
9
18
31
63
-32
18
16
ASKÖ Gmünd
30
4
3
23
26
87
-61
15
Austria - OÖ Landesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
BW Linz
26
15
7
4
61
31
30
52
2
Linzer ASK (A)
26
15
3
8
47
30
17
48
3
Donau Linz
26
12
7
7
50
34
16
43
4
Sattledt
26
11
10
5
42
34
8
43
5
Rohrbach
26
12
6
8
45
41
4
42
6
Vöcklamarkt
26
10
9
7
49
42
7
39
7
B. Schallerbach
26
11
5
10
44
43
1
38
8
Micheldorf
26
9
9
8
43
37
6
36
9
Traun
26
10
6
10
29
35
-6
36
10
Mondsee
26
7
9
10
36
45
-9
30
11
Weißkirchen
26
8
4
14
35
48
-13
28
12
Altheim
26
8
3
15
39
49
-10
27
13
Union Perg
26
6
3
17
26
47
-21
21
14
Braunau
26
4
7
15
26
56
-30
19
Austria - Steirische Landesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Voitsberg
30
23
3
4
80
38
42
72
2
Kalsdorf
30
17
6
7
51
45
6
57
3
Fehring
30
16
7
7
53
26
27
55
4
Gleinstätten
30
13
8
9
44
33
11
47
5
Furstenfeld
30
13
7
10
48
43
5
46
6
Koflach
30
11
10
9
39
37
2
43
7
Deutschlandsberg
30
12
4
14
50
55
-5
40
8
Grossklein
30
10
8
12
38
39
-1
38
9
Gratkorn (A)
30
9
10
11
47
39
8
37
10
Wildon
30
10
6
14
47
43
4
36
11
SC Gleisdorf
30
8
11
11
52
54
-2
35
12
Grazer AK (A)
30
10
5
15
46
54
-8
35
13
Irdning
30
9
8
13
24
48
-24
35
14
Kapfenberger SV KM II
30
8
10
12
37
43
-6
34
15
Gnas
30
8
7
15
46
57
-11
31
16
St. Lambrecht
30
6
4
20
23
71
-48
22
Austria - Tirol Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Schwaz
30
18
4
8
63
29
34
58
2
Telfs
30
14
9
7
54
38
16
51
3
Oberperfuss
30
15
5
10
45
44
1
50
4
Absam
30
14
6
10
47
34
13
48
5
Kirchbichl
30
14
5
11
60
49
11
47
6
Kirchberg
30
13
7
10
57
46
11
46
7
SV Innsbruck
30
12
7
11
43
41
2
43
8
Reichenau (A)
30
11
10
9
58
64
-6
43
9
Längenfeld
30
11
10
9
37
43
-6
43
10
Kolsass/Weer
30
10
10
10
59
58
1
40
11
Worgl
30
12
3
15
50
58
-8
39
12
Jenbach
30
10
6
14
42
55
-13
36
13
St. Johann
30
9
6
15
47
56
-9
33
14
Mayrhofen
30
7
10
13
31
44
-13
31
15
Hippach
30
7
8
15
46
57
-11
29
16
Kematen
30
5
10
15
28
51
-23
25
Austria - Wienerliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ostbahn XI
30
22
3
5
65
30
35
69
2
Post SV
30
17
11
2
53
23
30
62
3
FavAC Taxi 60160
30
17
7
6
62
30
32
58
4
FC Stadlau
30
18
0
12
79
39
40
54
5
DSV Fortuna 05
30
15
5
10
60
45
15
50
6
SR Donaufeld
30
13
10
7
41
33
8
49
7
Gersthofer SV
30
12
8
10
46
43
3
44
8
ISS Landhaus
30
11
9
10
58
56
2
42
9
SV Gerasdorf Stammersd..
30
10
9
11
40
49
-9
39
10
KSV Ankerbrot
30
10
8
12
51
48
3
38
11
Rennweger
30
11
5
14
56
62
-6
38
12
SV Donau
30
10
5
15
33
52
-19
35
13
IC Schnitzlplatzl
30
8
8
14
43
45
-2
32
14
SC Mannswörth
30
7
7
16
42
58
-16
28
15
ZS Simmeringer
30
5
4
21
31
73
-42
19
16
LAC Nettig
30
2
5
23
26
100
-74
11