Strona główna
Desktop page
Euro 2016
Australia - Hyundai A-League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Melbourne Victory
27
15
8
4
56
31
25
53
2
Sydney FC
27
14
8
5
52
35
17
50
3
Perth Glory
27
14
8
5
45
35
10
50
4
Adelaide United
27
14
4
9
47
32
15
46
5
Wellington Phoenix
27
14
4
9
45
35
10
46
6
Melbourne City FC
27
9
8
10
36
41
-5
35
7
Brisbane Roar FC
27
10
4
13
42
43
-1
34
8
Central Coast Mariners
27
5
8
14
26
50
-24
23
10
Newcastle Jets
27
3
8
16
23
55
-32
17
9
Western Sydney Wandere..
27
4
6
17
29
44
-15
18
Australia - New South Wales
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Marconi Stallions
3
3
0
0
10
1
9
9
2
Blacktown City FC
3
3
0
0
5
1
4
9
3
Sydney FC Youth
3
2
0
1
6
5
1
6
4
Rockdale City Suns
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
5
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
6
North Shore Mariners
3
1
1
1
4
7
-3
4
7
Sydney United 58
3
1
0
2
5
3
2
3
8
Wollongong Wolves
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
9
Manly United
3
1
0
2
3
3
0
3
10
Sutherland Sharks
3
0
1
2
3
8
-5
1
11
Sydney Olympic
3
0
0
3
2
6
-4
0
12
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
0
Australia - New South Wales Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Queensland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
Gold Coast United FC
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
1
Lions FC
5
4
1
0
23
5
18
13
2
Gold Coast Knights
5
4
1
0
18
3
15
13
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6
3
2
1
15
7
8
11
4
Peninsula Power
4
3
0
1
12
5
7
9
5
Olympic FC
6
2
2
2
9
7
2
8
6
Moreton Bay United
6
2
2
2
12
14
-2
8
8
Brisbane City
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
9
Capalaba
4
2
0
2
7
10
-3
6
10
Redlands United
6
2
0
4
9
26
-17
6
11
Brisbane Strikers
5
1
1
3
6
9
-3
4
12
Eastern Suburbs
5
1
1
3
7
12
-5
4
13
Magpies Crusaders
5
0
2
3
5
15
-10
2
14
Sunshine Coast Wandere..
5
0
0
5
9
21
-12
0
Australia - Queensland Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Northern New South Wales
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Maitland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Newcastle Olympic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Valentine Phoenix
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Weston Workers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Lambton Jaffas FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Lake Macquarie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Broadmeadow Magic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Charlestown Azzurri
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Edgeworth Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Australia - Northern New South Wales Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Victorian
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Hume City FC
5
5
0
0
11
3
8
15
2
Avondale FC
5
4
0
1
14
4
10
12
3
Oakleigh Cannons
5
3
1
1
11
6
5
10
4
Dandenong Thunder SC
5
3
1
1
9
7
2
10
5
Heidelberg United
5
3
0
2
10
6
4
9
6
Port Melbourne Sharks ..
5
2
3
0
8
4
4
9
7
St Albans Saints
5
2
3
0
7
3
4
9
8
South Melbourne
5
1
3
1
7
7
0
6
9
Green Gully Cavaliers
5
2
0
3
7
9
-2
6
10
Bentleigh Greens
5
1
2
2
4
3
1
5
11
Melbourne Knights
5
0
2
3
7
16
-9
2
12
Dandenong City
5
0
1
4
4
10
-6
1
13
Eastern Lions SC
5
0
1
4
2
12
-10
1
14
Altona Magic
5
0
1
4
2
13
-11
1
Australia - Victorian Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Tasmania North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
Burnie United
15
0
1
14
15
60
-45
1
3
Devonport City
15
11
2
2
45
21
24
35
5
Launceston City
15
5
3
7
22
37
-15
18
8
Launceston United
15
4
2
9
29
40
-11
14
2
Northern Rangers
15
12
0
3
53
20
33
36
6
Prospect Knights
15
5
2
8
21
33
-12
17
4
Riverside Olympic
15
5
5
5
25
35
-10
20
7
Somerset
15
4
3
8
27
43
-16
15
1
Ulverstone
16
12
2
2
67
15
52
38
Australia - Tasmania Victory League playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Tasmania Victory League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
South Hobart
21
18
1
2
87
19
68
55
2
Olympia FC Warriors
21
13
4
4
59
28
31
43
3
Devonport City
21
13
2
6
53
30
23
41
4
Hobart Zebras
21
9
6
6
49
19
30
33
5
Northern Rangers
21
5
5
11
27
51
-24
20
6
Launceston City
21
5
3
13
25
58
-33
18
7
Clarence Zebras
21
4
4
13
23
70
-47
16
8
Kingborough Lions
21
2
5
14
16
64
-48
11
Australia - Western Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Round quartel final
Australia - Western
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
Armadale
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
3
Cockburn City
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
8
ECU Joondalup
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
4
Floreat Athena
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
5
Inglewood United
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
11
Perth
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
10
Sorrento
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
6
Balcatta
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
Bayswater City
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
12
Perth Glory Youth
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
1
Gwelup Croatia
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
7
Rockingham City FC
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
Australia - Northern Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Northern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Casuarina
1
1
0
0
6
3
3
3
3
Hellenic
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
University Azzurri FC
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
2
Mindil Aces
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
4
Port Darwin
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
6
Darwin Hearts FC
1
0
0
1
3
6
-3
0
Australia - Southern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Modbury Jets
4
3
1
0
6
3
3
10
2
Adelaide Comets
4
3
0
1
4
2
2
9
3
North Eastern Metro St..
4
2
1
1
11
4
7
7
4
Adelaide Olympic
3
2
0
1
4
1
3
6
5
Adelaide United Youth
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
5
6
Adelaide City
4
1
2
1
6
4
2
5
7
Croydon Kings
4
1
2
1
5
5
0
5
8
Campbelltown City
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
9
Adelaide Raiders
4
1
1
2
2
5
-3
4
10
Para Hills Knights
4
1
0
3
4
6
-2
3
11
Cumberland United
4
1
0
3
2
13
-11
3
12
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
0
1
3
3
7
-4
1
Australia - Southern Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Capital Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Round quartel final
Australia - Capital
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Tigers FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Tuggeranong United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Woden Weston FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Monaro Panthers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Gungahlin United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Canberra FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Canberra Olympic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Belconnen United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0