Strona główna
Desktop page
Switzerland - Super League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Zuerich
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
3
Lugano
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
Sion
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Servette
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
6
Winterthur
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
Basel
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
8
Luzern
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
9
Grasshopper
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
10
Young Boys
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
11
St. Gallen
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
12
Yverdon
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Switzerland - Challenge League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
5
FC Vaduz
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
Aarau
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
4
Bellinzona
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
Etoile Carouge
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
7
Schaffhausen
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
6
Stade Nyonnais
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
Thun
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
9
Wil
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
2
Xamax
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
8
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouch..
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
Switzerland - Erste Liga Promotion
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Kriens
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
FC Zuerich II
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
FC Vevey United
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
4
Lugano II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Luzern II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Young Boys II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
SC Bruehl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Paradiso
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
FC Grand-Saconnex
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Biel/Bienne
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
12
Bavois
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Basel II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Breitenrain
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Bulle
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
16
Delemont
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
17
Cham
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Baden
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Switzerland - 1.Liga Grp. 1
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Naters
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Muttenz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Portalban
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Prishtina Bern
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Rotkreuz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Meyrin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Mendrisio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Lancy
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
Lausanne II
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
11
Linth
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
12
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Servette U21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Tuggen
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
15
Winterthur II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Wohlen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Yverdon Sport II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Thun II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
SV Schaffhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Sion II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
Solothurn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
St. Gallen II
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
23
Stade Payerne
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
Hongg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
Grasshopper II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
Dietikon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
Echallens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
Eschen/Mauren
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
FC Bassecourt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Courtételle
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
Concordia Basel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
Besa Biel/Bienne
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
Black Stars
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
Chenois
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
Collina d\'Oro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
FC Coffrane
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
FC Freienbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
FC Muensingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
FC Schoetz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
FC Uzwil
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
FC Monthey
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
FC Langenthal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
FC Koeniz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
FC Kosova
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
FC Kreuzlingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
AC Taverne
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Switzerland - 1.Liga Grp. 2
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
4
Baden
26
14
5
7
53
42
11
47
5
Buochs
26
12
4
10
51
52
-1
40
6
Delemont
26
11
6
9
47
45
2
39
1
Luzern II
26
18
4
4
77
32
45
58
2
FC Muensingen
26
14
7
5
43
31
12
49
7
FC Schoetz
26
11
5
10
54
54
0
38
3
Solothurn
26
14
6
6
50
36
14
48
13
Wangen
26
5
8
13
35
63
-28
23
10
Thun II
26
9
3
14
38
51
-13
30
9
Zug
26
9
4
13
46
55
-9
31
8
Black Stars
26
9
5
12
62
57
5
32
14
FC Muri
26
4
9
13
41
56
-15
21
11
FC Sursee
26
8
2
16
33
40
-7
26
12
FC Bassecourt
26
6
8
12
44
60
-16
26
Switzerland - 1.Liga Grp. 3
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Bellinzona
26
14
6
6
63
36
27
48
1
FC Gossau
26
14
7
5
54
39
15
49
3
Grasshopper II
26
14
6
6
61
34
27
48
14
Locarno
26
3
6
17
22
51
-29
15
5
St. Gallen II
26
11
8
7
51
39
12
41
13
Seefeld
26
7
4
15
29
46
-17
25
6
Eschen/Mauren
26
12
4
10
32
35
-3
40
7
Mendrisio FC
26
10
9
7
40
35
5
39
9
Winterthur II
26
10
3
13
42
45
-3
33
4
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
26
13
3
10
39
38
1
42
11
FC Balzers
26
9
3
14
41
46
-5
30
10
FC Thalwil
26
9
6
11
43
49
-6
33
12
FC Seuzach
26
8
4
14
34
60
-26
28
8
Red Star Zuerich
26
10
7
9
48
46
2
37
Switzerland - 1.Liga promotion Play-off
Show full playoff draws