Strona główna
Desktop page
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
TuS Dassendorf
6
4
2
0
16
4
12
14
2
Victoria Hamburg
6
4
0
2
15
10
5
12
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
6
4
0
2
13
8
5
12
4
TSV Concordia
6
4
0
2
15
13
2
12
5
TSV Buchholz
6
3
2
1
15
6
9
11
6
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
5
3
1
1
14
4
10
10
7
Hamm United
6
3
1
2
13
10
3
10
8
HEBC Hamburg
6
2
2
2
10
7
3
8
9
TSV Sasel
5
2
2
1
10
13
-3
8
10
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
5
2
1
2
13
11
2
7
11
SV Rugenbergen
5
2
1
2
13
12
1
7
12
Niendorfer TSV
5
2
1
2
8
8
0
7
13
Bramfelder SV
6
1
4
1
8
10
-2
7
14
Hamburger SV III
6
2
1
3
16
20
-4
7
15
FC Suederelbe
6
2
1
3
11
19
-8
7
16
VfL Lohbruegge
5
1
1
3
5
7
-2
4
17
TuS Osdorf
5
1
0
4
8
13
-5
3
18
Meiendorfer SV
5
1
0
4
10
24
-14
3
19
Union Tornesch
6
0
0
6
9
23
-14
0
Germany - Oberliga Hessen
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda L..
12
11
0
1
31
6
25
33
2
SC Hessen Dreieich
12
10
1
1
37
11
26
31
3
RW Walldorf
12
7
2
3
31
17
14
23
4
FC Hanau 93
11
7
2
2
28
14
14
23
5
Turk Gucu Friedberg
11
7
1
3
24
9
15
22
6
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
12
6
1
5
15
15
0
19
7
SC Waldgirmes
12
5
3
4
24
21
3
18
8
Buchonia Flieden
12
5
3
4
20
17
3
18
9
SV Zeilsheim
12
4
3
5
23
22
1
15
10
FSV Fernwald
11
4
3
4
16
18
-2
15
11
SV Steinbach 1920
12
4
3
5
15
17
-2
15
12
FV Bad Vilbel
12
3
4
5
12
14
-2
13
13
KSV Baunatal
11
3
4
4
14
19
-5
13
14
SV Neuhof
12
4
1
7
12
25
-13
13
15
TUS Dietkirchen
12
4
1
7
16
34
-18
13
16
VFB Ginsheim
12
3
2
7
17
25
-8
11
17
SC Viktoria 06 Grieshe..
12
2
4
6
12
16
-4
10
18
Huenfelder SV
12
2
3
7
8
23
-15
9
19
FC 1931 Eddersheim
11
2
2
7
19
28
-9
8
20
FC 1906 Erlensee
11
2
1
8
7
30
-23
7
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Eintracht Braunschweig..
32
21
5
6
70
27
43
68
2
TuS Heeslingen
32
20
6
6
69
33
36
66
3
TSV Ottersberg
32
18
5
9
55
34
21
59
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
32
16
10
6
56
33
23
58
5
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbe..
32
16
7
9
54
38
16
55
6
Eintracht Northeim
32
17
4
11
54
47
7
55
7
FC Hansa Lueneburg
32
15
7
10
53
49
4
52
8
VfV Hildesheim
32
15
6
11
58
34
24
51
9
SVG Goettingen
32
12
8
12
54
51
3
44
10
TuS Güldenstern Stade
32
11
9
12
45
44
1
42
11
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
32
12
5
15
54
60
-6
41
12
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendor..
32
10
10
12
64
61
3
40
13
FT Braunschweig
32
12
3
17
56
62
-6
39
14
RW Cuxhaven
32
8
3
21
45
80
-35
27
15
MTV Gifhorn
32
6
7
19
38
71
-33
25
16
BSV Olper
32
6
5
21
28
63
-35
23
17
BW Bornreihe
32
4
6
22
33
99
-66
18
Germany - 3. Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Hallescher FC
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
Magdeburg
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berli..
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
1860 Muenchen
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
6
Saarbruecken
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
7
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
8
SC Verl
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
9
Kaiserslautern
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
10
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
11
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
12
Freiburg II
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
13
MSV Duisburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Osnabrueck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
16
FSV Zwickau
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
17
Wuerzburger Kickers
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
18
TSV Havelse
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
19
Meppen
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
20
Waldhof Mannheim
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Germany - Regionalliga North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Luebeck
25
20
1
4
64
24
40
61
2
Wolfsburg II
24
18
2
4
72
27
45
56
3
SC Weiche Flensburg
23
14
4
5
35
22
13
46
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
25
14
2
9
37
33
4
44
5
Werder Bremen II
25
11
7
7
40
37
3
40
6
Eintracht Norderstedt
24
12
3
9
40
33
7
39
7
Holstein Kiel II
24
11
3
10
41
45
-4
36
8
BSV Rehden
24
9
7
8
37
27
10
34
9
Oldenburg
23
10
4
9
40
42
-2
34
10
TSV Havelse
22
9
6
7
38
38
0
33
11
St. Pauli II
24
6
8
10
34
33
1
26
12
Hannover 96 II
22
8
2
12
29
42
-13
26
13
FC Hansa Lueneburg
22
7
4
11
33
40
-7
25
14
Hamburger SV II
22
6
5
11
37
35
2
23
15
SSV Jeddeloh
24
4
9
11
41
48
-7
21
16
Altonaer FC 93
21
4
4
13
26
48
-22
16
17
Heider SV
24
4
4
16
22
66
-44
16
18
HSC Hannover
24
2
9
13
20
46
-26
15
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Eutin 08
34
29
4
1
100
23
77
91
2
Holstein Kiel II
34
21
7
6
73
34
39
70
3
Neumuenster
34
21
4
9
76
41
35
67
4
TSB Flensburg
34
18
8
8
85
48
37
62
5
Flensburg 08
34
18
8
8
79
47
32
62
6
NTSV Strand
34
19
4
11
74
50
24
61
7
Heider SV
34
17
7
10
71
47
24
58
8
TSV Schilksee
34
17
6
11
75
45
30
57
9
SV Todesfelde
34
15
7
12
72
57
15
52
10
TSV Laegerdorf
34
14
5
15
59
63
-4
47
11
SV Frisia 03 RL
34
12
7
15
54
68
-14
43
12
Union Neumuenster
34
11
8
15
54
65
-11
41
13
TuS Hartenholm
34
9
8
17
52
73
-21
35
14
TSV Kropp
34
9
5
20
53
75
-22
32
15
Oldenburger SV
34
9
4
21
52
95
-43
28
16
TSV Altenholz
34
9
1
24
37
89
-52
28
17
Concordia Schoenkirche..
34
5
4
25
46
115
-69
19
18
FC Kilia Kiel
34
4
1
29
32
109
-77
13
Germany - Oberliga Bayern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
1860 Rosenheim
34
20
10
4
72
34
38
70
2
SpVgg Bayern Hof
34
19
7
8
55
27
28
64
3
SC Eltersdorf
34
17
7
10
70
50
20
58
4
TSV Rain/Lech
34
16
7
11
50
44
6
55
5
TSV Buchbach
34
15
8
11
65
49
16
53
6
SV Seligenporten
34
14
10
10
51
44
7
52
7
Eintracht Bamberg
34
15
6
13
62
57
5
51
8
VfL Frohnlach
34
13
12
9
62
46
16
51
9
FC Ismaning
34
14
8
12
52
47
5
50
10
TSV Grossbardorf
34
13
7
14
49
65
-16
46
11
Wuerzburger
34
12
7
15
55
66
-11
43
12
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
34
10
12
12
37
49
-12
42
13
FC Schweinfurt
34
10
11
13
58
70
-12
41
14
SV Heimstetten
34
10
9
15
56
67
-11
39
15
Sportbund DJK Rosenhei..
34
8
15
11
53
59
-6
39
16
Aindling
34
8
8
18
41
58
-17
32
17
TSV Gersthofen
34
7
6
21
49
82
-33
27
18
Unterhaching II
34
6
8
20
35
58
-23
26
Germany - Oberliga Sudwest
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Homburg
34
21
8
5
71
34
37
71
2
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
34
18
7
9
52
34
18
61
3
Pirmasens
34
16
12
6
58
36
22
60
4
Arminia Ludwigshafen
34
17
6
11
59
49
10
57
5
SC Hauenstein
34
14
9
11
57
52
5
51
6
FSV Salmrohr
34
14
8
12
63
45
18
50
7
Neunkirchen
34
14
8
12
55
49
6
50
8
SV Gonsenheim
34
14
7
13
53
58
-5
49
9
Saarbruecken II
34
13
7
14
49
45
4
46
10
Wirges
34
13
7
14
41
43
-2
46
11
TuS Mechtersheim
34
13
6
15
37
42
-5
45
12
Elversberg II
34
12
7
15
51
52
-1
43
13
SV Roechling
34
11
10
13
49
54
-5
43
14
Betzdorf
34
12
7
15
51
58
-7
43
15
SV Rossbach/Verscheid
34
12
5
17
50
64
-14
41
16
Sportfreunde Köllerbac..
34
10
8
16
48
65
-17
38
17
Alemannia Waldalgeshei..
34
10
7
17
41
57
-16
37
18
Eintracht Trier II
34
5
5
24
38
86
-48
20
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Karlsruher SC
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
6
2
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
St. Pauli
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
4
Hamburger SV
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
5
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
6
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
7
Nuernberg
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
8
Paderborn
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
9
Hannover 96
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
10
Werder Bremen
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
11
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
12
FC Heidenheim
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
13
Schalke 04
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
14
Hansa Rostock
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
15
Sandhausen
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
16
Holstein Kiel
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
17
Ingolstadt
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
18
Darmstadt
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Plauen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FSV Martinroda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
RW Erfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
SV 09 Arnstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
VfL Halle 96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
VfB Krieschow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Union Sandersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Oberlausitz Neugers..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC International Leipz..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
BW Zorbau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Budissa Bautzen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Einheit Rudolstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
FC Grimma
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Einheit Wernigerode
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
1. FC Merseburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Regionalliga South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Stuttgarter Kickers
34
23
9
2
66
29
37
78
2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
34
21
6
7
78
40
38
69
3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
34
21
4
9
69
41
28
67
4
Wormatia Worms
34
16
10
8
57
48
9
58
5
Karlsruher SC II
34
18
4
12
56
48
8
58
6
Greuther Fuerth II
34
15
9
10
50
48
2
54
7
Hoffenheim II
34
15
7
12
69
36
33
52
8
Freiburg II
34
15
4
15
49
49
0
49
9
Ingolstadt II
34
15
4
15
46
50
-4
49
10
Nuernberg II
34
11
11
12
59
54
5
44
11
Hessen Kassel
34
12
6
16
43
54
-11
42
12
Waldhof Mannheim
34
10
9
15
40
46
-6
39
13
1860 Muenchen II
34
10
8
16
28
52
-24
38
14
Bayern Munich II
34
8
10
16
43
54
-11
34
15
FC Memmingen
34
7
12
15
37
54
-17
33
16
SC Pfullendorf
34
8
9
17
40
65
-25
33
17
FSV Frankfurt II
34
8
4
22
45
70
-25
28
18
Bayern Alzenau
34
6
8
20
39
76
-37
26
Germany - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Reutlingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Noettingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Neckarsulmer Sport Uni..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Goeppinger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
SV Linx
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
TSV Ilshofen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
TSG Backnang
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SV Oberachern
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FV Ravensburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FV Loerrach-Brombach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Bruchsal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
FC 08 Villingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Dorfmerkingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
FCA Walldorf II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
FSV 08 Bissingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Freiburger FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Freiberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
1. CfR Pforzheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen-West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
TSV Havelse
30
21
5
4
76
23
53
68
2
Oldenburg
30
20
5
5
70
27
43
65
3
BSV Rehden
30
20
5
5
66
32
34
65
4
Cloppenburg
30
18
2
10
84
43
41
56
5
Kickers Emden
30
14
6
10
52
45
7
48
6
Eintracht Nordhorn
30
14
4
12
54
60
-6
46
7
Meppen
30
11
10
9
52
47
5
43
8
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershau..
30
12
7
11
59
56
3
43
9
SC Langenhagen
30
10
8
12
50
54
-4
38
10
Osnabrück II
30
9
10
11
46
46
0
37
11
SV Bad Rothenfelde
30
9
9
12
54
66
-12
36
12
Preußen Hameln
30
11
3
16
49
68
-19
36
13
VfL Oythe
30
9
2
19
55
85
-30
29
14
SV Bavenstedt
30
8
3
19
36
75
-39
27
15
VfL Oldenburg
30
7
1
22
33
80
-47
22
16
VfL Bückeburg
30
5
4
21
28
57
-29
19
Germany - Oberliga NRW
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Viktoria Koeln 1904
34
25
4
5
102
27
75
79
2
Sportfreunde Siegen
34
23
7
4
75
23
52
76
3
Duisburg II
34
19
8
7
67
30
37
65
4
Velbert
34
18
8
8
76
51
25
62
5
Arminia Bielefeld II
34
17
7
10
80
60
20
58
6
Bergisch Gladbach
34
17
5
12
76
38
38
56
7
VfB Huels
34
16
8
10
58
38
20
56
8
Alemannia Aachen II
34
17
5
12
62
46
16
56
9
KFC Uerdingen
34
16
8
10
56
50
6
56
10
SW Essen
34
17
4
13
59
51
8
55
11
Westfalia Rhynern
34
13
6
15
54
59
-5
45
12
TuS Dornberg
34
11
5
18
45
66
-21
38
13
SV Schermbeck
34
10
5
19
55
85
-30
35
14
VfB Speldorf
34
8
10
16
53
77
-24
34
15
TuS Erndtebrueck
34
8
8
18
43
73
-30
32
16
VfB Homberg
34
7
8
19
35
64
-29
29
17
RW Ahlen
34
5
3
26
28
90
-62
18
18
SC Westfalia Herne
34
3
3
28
13
109
-96
12
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Hoffenheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Hertha Berlin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Greuther Fuerth
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Mainz 05
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
RB Leipzig
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Wolfsburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Union Berlin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Freiburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FC Koeln
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Bayern Munich
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Augsburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Bochum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Borussia Moenchengladb..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SFC Stern 1900
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
RSV Eintracht 1949
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Rostocker FC 1895
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Staaken
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
TSG Neustrelitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Torgelower SV Greif
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
SV Victoria Seelow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Neuruppin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
MSV Pampow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
CFC Hertha 06
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Brandenburger SC Sued
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
FC Mecklenburg Schweri..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Greifswalder FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Ludwigsfelder FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Hansa Rostock II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
1. FC Lok Stendal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Regionalliga West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Schalke 04 II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
SC Wiedenbrueck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
RW Essen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
RW Ahlen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Sportfreunde Lotte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
SV Roedinghausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Wuppertal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
VfB Homberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
SV Straelen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Preussen Muenster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Oberhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FC Koeln II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Borussia Moenchengladb..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Bonner SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Lippstadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
KFC Uerdingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Fortuna Koeln
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germany - Oberliga Bremen
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SG Aumund-Vegesack
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
SFL Bremerhaven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SC Borgfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SV Hemelingen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
TuS Komet Arsten
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Werder Bremen III
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Vatan Sport Bremen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
TuS Schwachhausen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
OSC Bremerhaven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Leher
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
BSC Hastedt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Brinkumer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Bremer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
BTS Neustadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FC Union 60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Habenhauser FV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Geestemuende
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Blumenthaler SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0