Strona główna
Desktop page
Sweden - Cup Group 1
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
AIK
3
2
1
0
4
0
4
7
4
GAIS
3
0
1
2
3
5
-2
1
3
Kristianstad FC
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
2
Dalkurd FF
3
1
2
0
5
3
2
5
Sweden - Cup Group 2
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
3
Halmstads BK
3
1
1
1
6
9
-3
4
1
IFK Norrkoeping
3
1
2
0
10
3
7
5
4
Oergryte FF
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
2
Vaenersborgs FK
3
1
2
0
7
5
2
5
Sweden - Cup Group 3
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IFK Gothenburg
3
2
1
0
11
4
7
7
3
Ljungskile
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
2
Sirius
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
7
4
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
3
0
0
3
0
13
-13
0
Sweden - Cup Group 4
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Elfsborg
3
2
1
0
11
3
8
7
3
Falkenbergs FF
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
2
IFK Vaernamo
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
4
Ytterhogdals IK
3
0
0
3
0
7
-7
0
Sweden - Cup Group 5
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
4
Gefle
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
2
Kalmar FF
3
1
2
0
6
3
3
5
3
Landskrona BoIS
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
1
Trelleborgs FF
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
Sweden - Cup Group 6
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Brommapojkarna
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
Degerfors
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
3
Djurgaarden
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
4
Helsingborg
3
0
0
3
2
7
-5
0
Sweden - Cup Group 7
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Hammarby
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
4
4
Nykoepings BIS
3
0
1
2
4
9
-5
1
1
Oestersunds FK
3
3
0
0
8
2
6
9
3
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
0
2
1
5
6
-1
2
Sweden - Cup Group 8
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Haecken
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
Oerebro
3
1
2
0
7
2
5
5
3
Aatvidaberg
3
1
1
1
8
4
4
4
4
BKV Norrtaelje
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
0
Sweden - Allsvenskan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Malmoe FF
13
10
2
1
34
9
25
32
2
Djurgaarden
11
8
1
2
24
8
16
25
3
GAIS
11
7
0
4
16
13
3
21
4
Mjaellby
12
6
2
4
20
14
6
20
5
Hammarby
11
6
0
5
18
15
3
18
6
Haecken
12
5
2
5
20
21
-1
17
7
AIK
11
5
2
4
22
23
-1
17
8
Elfsborg
13
5
1
7
21
20
1
16
9
Brommapojkarna
12
3
6
3
19
21
-2
15
10
Halmstads BK
11
5
0
6
13
19
-6
15
11
IFK Vaernamo
11
4
2
5
14
17
-3
14
12
IFK Gothenburg
12
4
2
6
13
19
-6
14
13
Sirius
11
3
3
5
11
16
-5
12
14
IFK Norrkoeping
11
3
2
6
14
27
-13
11
15
Kalmar FF
11
3
1
7
17
24
-7
10
16
Vaesteraas SK
11
1
2
8
4
14
-10
5
Sweden - Superettan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Landskrona BoIS
12
8
3
1
20
7
13
27
2
Degerfors
12
6
4
2
21
13
8
22
4
Oesters IF
12
5
5
2
16
10
6
20
6
IK Brage
12
5
3
4
11
10
1
18
7
Trelleborgs FF
12
5
3
4
12
12
0
18
8
Helsingborg
12
4
5
3
13
11
2
17
9
Skoevde AIK
12
4
3
5
9
15
-6
15
10
Gefle
12
3
4
5
17
19
-2
13
11
Oestersunds FK
12
3
4
5
11
15
-4
13
13
Oerebro
12
3
3
6
12
16
-4
12
15
Oergryte FF
12
2
4
6
15
19
-4
10
16
GIF Sundsvall
12
2
3
7
10
17
-7
9
3
Sandvikens IF
12
6
3
3
17
13
4
21
5
Utsiktens BK
12
5
4
3
14
11
3
19
12
IK Oddevold
12
3
4
5
11
16
-5
13
14
Varbergs BoIS FC
12
3
3
6
13
18
-5
12
Sweden - 1. Division North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Falkenbergs FF
13
9
3
1
28
8
20
30
4
Aengelholms FF
14
6
4
4
17
18
-1
22
7
Norrby
14
5
4
5
21
16
5
19
8
FC Trollhaettan
13
5
4
4
21
17
4
19
11
Ljungskile
13
4
3
6
17
23
-6
15
13
Torslanda IK
14
3
4
7
16
17
-1
13
15
Joenkoepings Soedra
13
3
3
7
16
22
-6
12
2
Lunds BK
13
8
2
3
22
13
9
26
3
Torns IF
14
7
3
4
18
19
-1
24
5
Ariana FC
13
6
3
4
25
18
7
21
6
Eskilsminne IF
13
6
2
5
14
18
-4
20
9
FC Rosengaard
13
5
3
5
19
15
4
18
10
Tvaaaakers IF
13
5
2
6
13
13
0
17
12
BK Olympic
13
4
2
7
11
21
-10
14
14
Oskarshamns AIK
13
3
4
6
15
23
-8
13
16
Onsala BK
13
2
4
7
13
25
-12
10
Sweden - 1. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
IFK Vaernamo
30
11
10
9
45
45
0
43
16
IK Oddevold
30
6
5
19
30
45
-15
23
15
Kristianstad FC
30
8
4
18
29
63
-34
28
2
Landskrona BoIS
30
16
10
4
47
19
28
58
10
Lindome GIF
30
10
7
13
33
36
-3
37
1
Ljungskile
30
20
6
4
63
25
38
66
8
Lunds BK
30
11
7
12
45
45
0
40
13
Oskarshamns AIK
30
8
9
13
44
56
-12
33
4
Skoevde AIK
30
14
7
9
44
33
11
49
5
FC Trollhaettan
30
13
7
10
40
38
2
46
3
Utsiktens BK
30
14
9
7
49
36
13
51
14
Aatvidaberg
30
8
7
15
35
51
-16
31
6
Tvaaaakers IF
30
11
11
8
41
37
4
44
9
Eskilsminne IF
30
10
7
13
39
41
-2
37
12
Torns IF
30
9
9
12
35
41
-6
36
11
Assyriska IK
30
10
7
13
33
41
-8
37
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Assyriska FF
26
19
1
6
61
31
30
58
1
Torslanda IK
26
18
5
3
59
19
40
59
5
FC Gute
26
14
2
10
37
31
6
44
7
Kristianstad FC
26
9
7
10
33
31
2
34
7
Syrianska
26
10
3
13
35
33
2
33
8
BK Forward
26
9
4
13
41
42
-1
31
11
Skiljebo SK
26
10
4
12
58
45
13
34
14
IFK Malmoe FK
26
3
7
16
37
64
-27
16
1
Friska Viljor
26
21
3
2
64
17
47
66
1
FC Rosengaard
26
20
3
3
62
27
35
63
1
Karlbergs BK
26
18
5
3
60
25
35
59
2
Enskede IK
26
17
5
4
74
25
49
56
2
IK Sleipner
26
16
6
4
57
35
22
54
2
Team TG FF
26
20
4
2
63
15
48
64
2
Haessleholms IF
26
19
5
2
60
17
43
62
2
FBK Karlstad
25
17
5
3
52
28
24
56
3
IFK Haessleholm
26
14
5
7
58
43
15
47
3
Nykoepings BIS
26
14
7
5
62
35
27
49
3
Skellefteaa
25
17
4
4
60
20
40
55
3
IFK Skoevde FK
26
15
6
5
59
28
31
51
3
FC Jaerfaella
26
16
2
8
59
33
26
50
4
FK Karlskrona
26
13
7
6
47
32
15
46
4
Herrestads AIF
26
14
5
7
39
23
16
47
4
IFK Haninge BRB
26
13
4
9
44
42
2
43
4
FC Arlanda
26
14
4
8
54
40
14
46
4
Gottne IF
26
15
6
5
52
29
23
51
5
IFK Luleaa
25
13
6
6
59
25
34
45
5
Stenungsunds IF
26
12
6
8
41
34
7
42
5
Huddinge IF
26
10
7
9
43
38
5
37
5
Raeppe GOIF
26
14
3
9
65
38
27
45
6
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
26
10
5
11
31
45
-14
35
6
IFK Oestersund
26
12
3
11
48
36
12
39
6
Grebbestads IF
26
10
6
10
39
49
-10
36
6
IFK Simrishamn
26
10
7
9
49
45
4
37
6
Viggbyholms IK FF
26
12
4
10
51
41
10
40
7
Hudiksvalls FF
26
11
5
10
53
43
10
38
7
Vaenersborgs FK
26
9
5
12
34
49
-15
32
7
Bergnaesets AIK
26
9
6
11
34
42
-8
33
8
Oesteraaker United FK
26
10
6
10
40
41
-1
36
8
Kiruna FF
26
9
5
12
37
59
-22
32
8
Nacka FC
26
10
3
13
39
47
-8
33
8
FBK Balkan
26
9
6
11
41
53
-12
33
9
Sandviks IK
26
5
9
12
36
50
-14
24
9
IFK Berga
26
9
4
13
38
47
-9
31
9
Lidkoepings FK
26
7
10
9
30
32
-2
31
9
Mjoelby AI/FF
26
10
3
13
32
47
-15
33
9
Sandvikens AIK FK
26
11
3
12
39
40
-1
36
10
Smedby AIS
26
10
2
14
38
38
0
32
10
Aelgarna-Haernoesand I..
26
6
6
14
42
62
-20
24
10
IK Gauthiod
25
9
3
13
35
40
-5
30
10
IFK Trelleborg FK
26
6
9
11
44
48
-4
27
10
Kungsaengens IF
26
11
3
12
41
49
-8
36
11
IFK Eskilstuna
26
9
5
12
42
48
-6
32
11
Nosaby IF
26
7
5
14
34
52
-18
26
11
Froesoe IF
26
5
9
12
28
48
-20
24
11
Saeffle SK
26
8
4
14
26
43
-17
28
12
FOC Farsta
26
9
4
13
46
51
-5
31
12
Ytterhogdals IK
26
7
2
17
40
69
-29
23
12
Oesterlen FF
26
7
4
15
37
54
-17
25
12
IK Franke
26
7
7
12
40
51
-11
28
12
IK Zenith
26
7
5
14
37
46
-9
26
13
VMA IK
26
5
2
19
26
80
-54
17
13
Nordvaermland FF
26
6
2
18
26
58
-32
20
13
IFK Uppsala
26
2
4
20
26
82
-56
10
13
Storfors AIK
26
3
6
17
38
79
-41
15
13
Raagsveds IF
26
7
7
12
38
49
-11
28
14
Kvarnsvedens IK
26
1
2
23
15
101
-86
5
14
Karlslunds IF HFK
26
6
1
19
25
54
-29
19
14
Yxhults IK
26
5
4
17
31
58
-27
19
14
Notvikens IK
26
0
9
17
18
68
-50
9
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
IF Karlstad Fotbollutv..
26
19
5
2
61
28
33
62
13
IFK Olme
26
7
6
13
40
48
-8
27
5
IF Angered United
26
12
4
10
40
34
6
40
11
Stenungsunds IF
26
9
4
13
31
48
-17
31
10
Tibro AIK FK
26
8
7
11
37
47
-10
31
7
Torslanda IK
26
9
6
11
36
34
2
33
9
Ytterby
26
9
5
12
50
63
-13
32
2
IK Gauthiod
26
15
4
7
60
38
22
49
8
IF Karlstad
26
10
3
13
36
41
-5
33
12
IFK Aamaal
26
9
3
14
41
48
-7
30
3
Nordvaermland FF
26
12
8
6
47
34
13
44
14
Lerums IS
26
7
3
16
31
57
-26
24
4
Grebbestads IF
26
13
2
11
49
43
6
41
6
Lidkoepings FK
26
10
6
10
45
41
4
36
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Svealand
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
3
Enskede IK
26
17
3
6
66
28
38
54
5
Eskilstuna City
26
14
4
8
46
37
9
46
4
Hammarby TFF
26
15
7
4
51
30
21
52
2
IK Sleipner
26
18
3
5
64
27
37
57
14
KB Karlskoga FF
26
3
4
19
26
73
-47
13
7
Rynninge
26
12
2
12
43
45
-2
38
12
Smedby AIS
26
4
9
13
25
44
-19
21
8
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
26
10
6
10
44
37
7
36
13
Vaermbols FC
26
4
3
19
16
62
-46
15
11
FC Gute
26
7
5
14
35
56
-21
26
6
Ekeroe IK
26
13
2
11
55
44
11
41
1
Soedertaelje FK
26
19
2
5
68
31
37
59
10
Karlslunds IF HFK
26
7
6
13
30
46
-16
27
9
FC Linkoeping City
26
9
4
13
37
46
-9
31
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
6
FC Gute
25
12
3
10
34
30
4
39
10
Skiljebo SK
25
10
4
11
57
42
15
34
1
Karlbergs BK
25
18
4
3
59
24
35
58
2
Enskede IK
24
16
4
4
64
21
43
52
3
FC Jaerfaella
25
16
2
7
58
31
27
50
4
FC Arlanda
26
13
5
8
49
37
12
44
5
Viggbyholms IK FF
25
12
4
9
50
39
11
40
7
Hudiksvalls FF
25
10
6
9
50
41
9
36
8
Oesteraaker United FK
26
10
6
10
40
41
-1
36
9
Kungsaengens IF
26
11
3
12
41
49
-8
36
11
Sandvikens AIK FK
24
10
3
11
34
30
4
33
12
IK Franke
25
6
7
12
37
49
-12
25
13
IFK Uppsala
25
2
5
18
21
74
-53
11
14
Kvarnsvedens IK
26
1
2
23
15
101
-86
5
Sweden - 2. Division Södra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
GIF Nike
22
7
7
8
31
35
-4
28
11
FK Karlskrona
22
7
4
11
30
31
-1
25
5
Lindsdals IF
22
8
8
6
50
35
15
32
7
Ljungby IF
22
7
9
6
29
29
0
30
2
FC Rosengaard
22
9
8
5
40
32
8
35
1
Oskarshamns AIK
22
11
7
4
42
26
16
40
12
Soelvesborgs GOIF
22
4
5
13
41
63
-22
17
10
Kvarnby IK
22
7
6
9
40
39
1
27
3
Torns IF
22
11
2
9
34
43
-9
35
8
BW 90 IF
22
9
2
11
52
51
1
29
4
Haessleholms IF
22
10
4
8
48
42
6
34
6
KSF Prespa Birlik
22
9
4
9
34
45
-11
31
Sweden - 2. Division Östra Götaland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
BK Hoellviken
26
18
3
5
55
25
30
57
3
FK Karlskrona
26
14
5
7
51
31
20
47
14
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
26
3
10
13
25
53
-28
19
10
Lindsdals IF
26
9
6
11
45
56
-11
33
13
Ljungby IF
26
6
6
14
28
48
-20
24
2
FC Rosengaard
26
17
4
5
51
29
22
55
9
Kvarnby IK
26
10
3
13
41
51
-10
33
5
Vimmerby IF
26
11
4
11
43
43
0
37
8
BW 90 IF
26
10
3
13
48
49
-1
33
7
Haessleholms IF
26
8
9
9
41
32
9
33
11
KSF Prespa Birlik
26
9
5
12
39
50
-11
32
12
Nosaby IF
26
7
5
14
43
60
-17
26
4
IFK Berga
26
13
5
8
35
26
9
44
6
Asarums IF FK
26
9
8
9
40
32
8
35
Sweden - Cup
Sweden - Super Cup
Show full playoff draws
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Rosengaard
11
11
0
0
45
2
43
33
2
Häcken W
11
8
2
1
25
11
14
26
3
Hammarby W
11
8
0
3
20
7
13
24
4
Kristianstads DFF
10
7
1
2
22
14
8
22
5
Djurgaarden
11
5
2
4
16
17
-1
17
6
Norrköping W
10
5
1
4
14
17
-3
16
7
Linkoepings FC
11
4
2
5
14
18
-4
14
8
Växjö W
11
4
1
6
13
24
-11
13
9
Piteaa IF
11
3
3
5
9
16
-7
12
10
Brommapojkarna W
11
3
3
5
14
22
-8
12
11
Vittsjoe GIK
11
4
0
7
11
19
-8
12
12
AIK W
11
3
1
7
14
20
-6
10
13
KIF Orebro W
11
1
2
8
9
16
-7
5
14
Trelleborg W
11
0
2
9
4
27
-23
2