Strona główna
Desktop page
Russia - 1. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
3
Arsenal Tula
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Baltika
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Chernomorets Novorossi..
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
KamAZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Sokol Saratov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Torpedo Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Ural
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
PFC Sochi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Rotor Volgograd
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
FC Ufa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Neftekhimik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
Tyumen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Alania-D Vladikavkaz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Chayka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Rodina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Russia - 2. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Chernomorets Novorossi..
34
27
3
4
74
19
55
84
11
FK Taganrog
34
12
7
15
38
47
-9
43
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
9
7
18
28
54
-26
34
8
SKA Rostov
34
13
11
10
39
30
9
50
1
FC Volgar
34
28
6
0
73
15
58
90
7
Astrakhan
34
14
9
11
43
36
7
51
5
Dagdissel
34
16
7
11
41
36
5
55
15
Druzhba
34
8
8
18
26
47
-21
32
18
Energiya Volzhskiy
34
5
6
23
31
70
-39
21
9
Kavkaztransgaz 05
34
14
7
13
37
32
5
49
6
Mitos
34
15
9
10
42
27
15
54
10
Armavir FC
34
12
10
12
41
41
0
46
14
Biolog Novokubansk
34
7
12
15
37
53
-16
33
13
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
34
10
3
21
43
65
-22
33
4
FC Olimpia Volgograd
34
17
7
10
51
35
16
58
16
Terek Grozny II
34
7
9
18
30
53
-23
30
3
Vityaz Krymsk
34
17
9
8
48
31
17
60
17
FC Krasnodar II
34
7
6
21
35
66
-31
27
Russia - Premier League U21
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
FK Rostov U21
30
15
2
13
41
44
-3
47
9
Amkar U21
30
11
5
14
44
52
-8
38
11
Mordovya U21
30
9
3
18
42
61
-19
30
10
Rubin Kazan U21
30
11
2
17
44
63
-19
35
6
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30
14
6
10
56
35
21
48
15
FC Krasnodar U21
30
6
7
17
43
61
-18
25
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
30
7
6
17
33
69
-36
27
1
Spartak Moscow U21
30
25
2
3
87
26
61
77
2
Dinamo Moscow U21
30
23
4
3
71
33
38
73
4
Lok. Moscow U21
30
15
5
10
64
44
20
50
8
Zenit Petersburg U21
30
13
7
10
58
43
15
46
3
CSKA Moscow U21
30
15
9
6
55
35
20
54
5
Terek Grozny U21
30
14
8
8
55
45
10
50
13
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30
8
3
19
28
60
-32
27
16
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
30
5
8
17
37
70
-33
23
12
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
30
7
7
16
30
47
-17
28
Russia - Premier League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Khimki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Rubin Kazan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Spartak Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Akhmat
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FC Rostov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
CSKA Moscow
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Fakel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
FC Orenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FC Krasnodar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Akron Togliatti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Russia - 2. Division East
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
Irtysh
23
8
8
7
27
26
1
32
2
FC Chita
23
12
5
6
31
20
11
41
3
Smena Komsomolsk
23
11
5
7
31
18
13
38
5
Baikal Irkutsk
24
9
9
6
31
20
11
36
1
Sakhalin
23
14
6
3
42
15
27
48
9
Sibiryak Bratsk
23
2
4
17
10
45
-35
10
4
Amur-2010
23
11
4
8
30
24
6
37
8
Sibir Novosibirsk II
23
4
2
17
15
43
-28
14
6
Yakutiya Yakutsk
23
9
5
9
29
35
-6
32
Russia - 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
3
KamAZ
27
15
4
8
44
36
8
49
7
Lada Togliatti
27
9
8
10
31
31
0
35
8
NoSta
27
6
11
10
30
32
-2
29
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
27
19
3
5
40
23
17
60
4
FC Chelyabinsk
27
13
5
9
45
25
20
44
10
Dinamo Kirov
27
5
8
14
16
23
-7
23
12
Rubin Kazan 2
27
3
7
17
18
54
-36
16
5
Zenit Izhevsk
27
10
10
7
28
19
9
40
1
Tyumen
27
19
4
4
44
17
27
61
9
Oktan Perm
27
5
10
12
17
35
-18
25
6
Syzran-2003
27
10
10
7
33
30
3
40
11
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
27
2
12
13
20
41
-21
18
Russia - 2. Division Center
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Amkar-Perm
13
9
3
1
21
6
15
30
9
NoSta
13
4
2
7
19
22
-3
14
1
Dinamo Kirov
13
10
2
1
28
8
20
32
3
Sokol Kazan
13
8
4
1
29
18
11
28
4
Rubin Kazan\' II
13
6
5
2
15
8
7
23
5
Ural II
13
5
5
3
15
12
3
20
6
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
13
3
8
2
11
13
-2
17
7
Uralets NT
13
4
4
5
12
16
-4
16
8
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
13
4
3
6
16
16
0
15
10
Dinamo Barnaul
13
3
3
7
18
23
-5
12
11
FC Orenburg II
13
3
2
8
18
28
-10
11
12
Nizhny Novgorod II
13
2
5
6
10
21
-11
11
13
Lada Togliatti
13
2
4
7
14
22
-8
10
14
Akron II
13
3
0
10
8
21
-13
9
Russia - 2. Division West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
4
Khimki
31
14
11
6
63
37
26
53
12
Spartak Kostroma
31
10
7
14
31
31
0
37
2
Tekstilshchik
30
19
7
5
54
32
22
64
6
Torpedo Vladimir
30
14
6
11
45
35
10
48
16
Volga Tver
30
6
7
18
25
48
-23
25
14
Znamya
30
7
9
15
19
48
-29
30
9
Kazanka Moscow
30
11
11
9
44
37
7
44
5
Dnepr Smolensk
31
15
7
9
48
40
8
52
3
Pskov 747
30
16
5
10
40
28
12
53
7
Sever Murmansk
31
12
9
10
38
34
4
45
10
Zenit St. Petersburg I..
31
11
9
11
43
40
3
42
17
FC Rus Saint Petersbur..
31
5
7
19
16
54
-38
22
15
FC Vologda
30
6
8
17
29
48
-19
26
8
Olimp Dolgoprudny
31
12
8
11
40
32
8
44
11
Strogino
31
11
6
14
37
38
-1
39
1
Tosno
32
21
8
3
51
16
35
71
13
Kolomna
30
9
5
17
28
53
-25
32