Strona główna
Desktop page
Russia - 1. Division
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Khimki
20
10
6
4
30
20
10
36
8
Torpedo Moscow
20
7
6
7
19
20
-1
27
9
KamAZ
20
6
7
7
19
20
-1
25
11
SKA-Khabarovsk
20
6
6
8
19
22
-3
24
13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
20
6
6
8
25
33
-8
24
1
Dynamo Makhachkala
20
11
4
5
21
10
11
37
3
Akron Togliatti
20
10
5
5
27
15
12
35
4
Tyumen
20
10
5
5
28
17
11
35
5
Arsenal Tula
20
9
8
3
26
15
11
35
6
Alania-D Vladikavkaz
20
8
8
4
24
22
2
32
7
Rodina
20
7
7
6
30
20
10
28
10
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
20
7
3
10
30
29
1
24
12
Neftekhimik
20
6
6
8
15
20
-5
24
14
Leningradets
20
6
5
9
16
22
-6
23
15
PFC Kuban
20
5
5
10
17
26
-9
20
16
Sokol Saratov
20
5
5
10
18
35
-17
20
17
FC Volgar
20
4
7
9
17
26
-9
19
18
Chernomorets Novorossi..
20
3
9
8
17
26
-9
18
Russia - 2. Division South
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Chernomorets Novorossi..
34
27
3
4
74
19
55
84
11
FK Taganrog
34
12
7
15
38
47
-9
43
12
Mashuk-KMV
34
9
7
18
28
54
-26
34
8
SKA Rostov
34
13
11
10
39
30
9
50
1
FC Volgar
34
28
6
0
73
15
58
90
7
Astrakhan
34
14
9
11
43
36
7
51
5
Dagdissel
34
16
7
11
41
36
5
55
15
Druzhba
34
8
8
18
26
47
-21
32
18
Energiya Volzhskiy
34
5
6
23
31
70
-39
21
9
Kavkaztransgaz 05
34
14
7
13
37
32
5
49
6
Mitos
34
15
9
10
42
27
15
54
10
Armavir FC
34
12
10
12
41
41
0
46
14
Biolog Novokubansk
34
7
12
15
37
53
-16
33
13
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
34
10
3
21
43
65
-22
33
4
FC Olimpia Volgograd
34
17
7
10
51
35
16
58
16
Terek Grozny II
34
7
9
18
30
53
-23
30
3
Vityaz Krymsk
34
17
9
8
48
31
17
60
17
FC Krasnodar II
34
7
6
21
35
66
-31
27
Russia - Premier League U21
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
FK Rostov U21
30
15
2
13
41
44
-3
47
9
Amkar U21
30
11
5
14
44
52
-8
38
11
Mordovya U21
30
9
3
18
42
61
-19
30
10
Rubin Kazan U21
30
11
2
17
44
63
-19
35
6
Volga Nyzhnyi U21
30
14
6
10
56
35
21
48
15
FC Krasnodar U21
30
6
7
17
43
61
-18
25
14
Krylya Sovetov Samara ..
30
7
6
17
33
69
-36
27
1
Spartak Moscow U21
30
25
2
3
87
26
61
77
2
Dinamo Moscow U21
30
23
4
3
71
33
38
73
4
Lok. Moscow U21
30
15
5
10
64
44
20
50
8
Zenit Petersburg U21
30
13
7
10
58
43
15
46
3
CSKA Moscow U21
30
15
9
6
55
35
20
54
5
Terek Grozny U21
30
14
8
8
55
45
10
50
13
Kuban Krasnodar U21
30
8
3
19
28
60
-32
27
16
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
30
5
8
17
37
70
-33
23
12
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
30
7
7
16
30
47
-17
28
Russia - Premier League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
18
11
3
4
35
17
18
36
2
FC Krasnodar
17
10
5
2
27
14
13
35
3
Dinamo Moscow
18
8
8
2
29
22
7
32
4
Lokomotiv Moscow
18
8
7
3
29
23
6
31
5
Spartak Moscow
18
9
3
6
27
24
3
30
6
Krylya Sovetov Samara
18
8
5
5
36
27
9
29
7
CSKA Moscow
17
7
7
3
31
23
8
28
8
Rubin Kazan
18
8
4
6
17
21
-4
28
11
FC Rostov
18
5
6
7
24
29
-5
21
12
Ural
18
5
4
9
18
28
-10
19
13
FK Akhmat
18
4
5
9
18
23
-5
17
15
Baltika
18
3
4
11
12
24
-12
13
9
Nizhny Novgorod
18
7
3
8
15
16
-1
24
10
Fakel
18
5
6
7
15
19
-4
21
14
FC Orenburg
18
3
6
9
19
28
-9
15
16
PFC Sochi
18
3
2
13
17
31
-14
11
Russia - 2. Division East
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
Irtysh
23
8
8
7
27
26
1
32
2
FC Chita
23
12
5
6
31
20
11
41
3
Smena Komsomolsk
23
11
5
7
31
18
13
38
5
Baikal Irkutsk
24
9
9
6
31
20
11
36
1
Sakhalin
23
14
6
3
42
15
27
48
9
Sibiryak Bratsk
23
2
4
17
10
45
-35
10
4
Amur-2010
23
11
4
8
30
24
6
37
8
Sibir Novosibirsk II
23
4
2
17
15
43
-28
14
6
Yakutiya Yakutsk
23
9
5
9
29
35
-6
32
Russia - 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
3
KamAZ
27
15
4
8
44
36
8
49
7
Lada Togliatti
27
9
8
10
31
31
0
35
8
NoSta
27
6
11
10
30
32
-2
29
2
Volga Ulyanovsk
27
19
3
5
40
23
17
60
4
FC Chelyabinsk
27
13
5
9
45
25
20
44
10
Dinamo Kirov
27
5
8
14
16
23
-7
23
12
Rubin Kazan 2
27
3
7
17
18
54
-36
16
5
Zenit Izhevsk
27
10
10
7
28
19
9
40
1
Tyumen
27
19
4
4
44
17
27
61
9
Oktan Perm
27
5
10
12
17
35
-18
25
6
Syzran-2003
27
10
10
7
33
30
3
40
11
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
27
2
12
13
20
41
-21
18
Russia - 2. Division Center
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
3
NoSta
14
6
6
2
18
12
6
24
1
Torpedo Miass
14
10
2
2
30
11
19
32
2
FC Khimik August
14
7
6
1
18
6
12
27
4
Rubin Kazan\' II
14
6
4
4
13
13
0
22
5
Ural II
15
5
5
5
19
19
0
20
6
Uralets NT
14
4
5
5
5
7
-2
17
7
Dinamo Barnaul
14
4
3
7
22
23
-1
15
8
FC Orenburg II
15
3
5
7
10
20
-10
14
9
Akron II
14
0
2
12
8
32
-24
2
Russia - 2. Division West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
4
Khimki
31
14
11
6
63
37
26
53
12
Spartak Kostroma
31
10
7
14
31
31
0
37
2
Tekstilshchik
30
19
7
5
54
32
22
64
6
Torpedo Vladimir
30
14
6
11
45
35
10
48
16
Volga Tver
30
6
7
18
25
48
-23
25
14
Znamya
30
7
9
15
19
48
-29
30
9
Kazanka Moscow
30
11
11
9
44
37
7
44
5
Dnepr Smolensk
31
15
7
9
48
40
8
52
3
Pskov 747
30
16
5
10
40
28
12
53
7
Sever Murmansk
31
12
9
10
38
34
4
45
10
Zenit St. Petersburg I..
31
11
9
11
43
40
3
42
17
FC Rus Saint Petersbur..
31
5
7
19
16
54
-38
22
15
FC Vologda
30
6
8
17
29
48
-19
26
8
Olimp Dolgoprudny
31
12
8
11
40
32
8
44
11
Strogino
31
11
6
14
37
38
-1
39
1
Tosno
32
21
8
3
51
16
35
71
13
Kolomna
30
9
5
17
28
53
-25
32