Strona główna
Desktop page
Netherlands - Eredivisie
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
PSV Eindhoven
30
26
3
1
95
17
78
81
2
Feyenoord
30
22
6
2
77
23
54
72
3
FC Twente
30
18
6
6
56
30
26
60
4
AZ Alkmaar
30
16
7
7
59
35
24
55
5
Ajax
30
13
9
8
63
56
7
48
6
NEC Nijmegen
30
12
11
7
59
44
15
47
7
FC Utrecht
30
12
9
9
43
41
2
45
8
Go Ahead Eagles
30
11
9
10
44
39
5
42
9
Sparta Rotterdam
30
11
7
12
45
43
2
40
10
SC Heerenveen
30
10
6
14
50
56
-6
36
11
Fortuna Sittard
30
9
8
13
34
52
-18
35
12
Almere City FC
30
7
12
11
30
48
-18
33
13
PEC Zwolle
30
8
8
14
40
58
-18
32
14
Heracles
30
9
5
16
40
62
-22
32
15
Excelsior
30
5
10
15
44
64
-20
25
16
RKC Waalwijk
30
6
6
18
29
50
-21
24
17
FC Volendam
30
4
7
19
30
74
-44
19
18
Vitesse
30
4
5
21
22
68
-46
17
Netherlands - Jupiler League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Willem II
34
22
7
5
71
30
41
73
2
Roda JC Kerkrade
35
20
11
4
66
31
35
71
3
FC Groningen
34
20
7
7
64
28
36
67
4
FC Dordrecht
35
18
12
5
69
46
23
66
5
De Graafschap
35
18
5
12
55
48
7
59
6
ADO Den Haag
34
16
10
8
65
44
21
58
7
NAC Breda
35
14
9
12
58
53
5
51
8
MVV Maastricht
34
14
7
13
58
54
4
49
10
FC Emmen
35
14
6
15
52
58
-6
48
11
Helmond Sport
35
13
8
14
49
51
-2
47
12
Cambuur
34
13
6
15
67
65
2
45
13
VVV-Venlo
34
12
9
13
48
51
-3
45
15
FC Eindhoven
34
8
14
12
41
53
-12
38
16
Telstar
35
9
6
20
43
63
-20
33
17
TOP Oss
35
10
2
23
29
60
-31
32
19
FC Den Bosch
35
7
9
19
34
62
-28
30
9
Jong AZ Alkmaar
34
14
7
13
53
55
-2
49
14
Jong Ajax
35
10
9
16
52
62
-10
39
18
Jong PSV
34
8
7
19
54
76
-22
31
20
Jong FC Utrecht
34
5
9
20
29
67
-38
24
Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
4
ASWH
34
17
7
10
64
53
11
58
12
Capelle
34
11
8
15
42
52
-10
41
17
Huizen
34
9
6
19
38
57
-19
33
1
IJsselmeervogels
34
21
7
6
74
36
38
70
2
Lisse
34
20
5
9
55
38
17
65
13
ONS Sneek
34
10
10
14
51
60
-9
40
11
Quick Boys
34
11
10
13
47
54
-7
43
3
Rijnsburgse Boys
34
17
10
7
84
62
22
61
10
VVOG
34
12
8
14
49
55
-6
44
9
Harkemase Boys
34
13
7
14
55
60
-5
45
5
SVV Scheveningen
34
16
8
10
54
48
6
56
7
DVS 33
34
13
9
12
54
49
5
48
16
SteDoCo
34
9
8
17
46
69
-23
35
6
Jong FC Volendam
34
16
8
10
60
56
4
56
8
Jong FC Groningen
34
11
12
11
48
46
2
45
15
HSV ODIN \'59
34
10
6
18
58
63
-5
35
18
Rijnvogels
34
10
3
21
55
78
-23
33
14
Jong Almere City FC
34
11
6
17
63
61
2
38
Netherlands - Topklasse Sunday
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
8
EVV
34
14
6
14
57
49
8
47
5
Quick 20
34
16
7
11
67
57
10
54
7
HSC \'21
34
14
6
14
73
69
4
48
14
Jong De Graafschap
34
10
6
18
66
79
-13
36
17
UDI \'19/Beter Bed
34
8
7
19
45
80
-35
30
2
Westlandia
34
23
6
5
101
47
54
74
3
Dongen
34
21
3
10
65
46
19
65
11
JVC Cuijk
34
12
8
14
48
58
-10
44
9
HBS Craeyenhout
34
15
2
17
55
62
-7
46
15
Juliana 31
34
10
5
19
56
68
-12
34
12
OJC Rosmalen
34
11
8
15
47
69
-22
40
4
USV Hercules
34
18
7
9
64
48
16
60
1
ASV de Dijk
34
27
2
5
91
42
49
83
13
Magreb \'90
34
11
6
17
53
78
-25
38
16
Jong FC Den Bosch
34
7
9
18
45
61
-16
30
18
Jong Achilles 29
34
7
7
20
58
82
-24
28
6
Be Quick 1887
34
17
3
14
74
61
13
53
10
OFC Oostzaan
34
12
8
14
53
62
-9
44
Netherlands - Topklasse Playoffs
Show full playoff draws