Strona główna
Desktop page
Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Salzburg
36
22
7
7
99
42
57
73
2
Rapid Wien
36
19
10
7
68
38
30
67
3
Altach
36
17
8
11
50
49
1
59
4
Sturm Graz
36
16
10
10
57
41
16
58
5
Wolfsberger AC
36
16
4
16
44
50
-6
52
6
Ried
36
12
8
16
49
51
-2
44
7
Austria Wien
36
10
13
13
45
51
-6
43
8
SV Groedig
36
10
7
19
46
65
-19
37
9
Admira Moedling
36
7
13
16
32
61
-29
34
10
Wiener Neustadt
36
7
8
21
37
79
-42
29
Austria - ADEG Erste Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Mattersburg
36
21
8
7
69
36
33
71
2
FC Liefering
36
20
5
11
70
55
15
65
3
LASK
36
15
11
10
45
36
9
56
4
Kapfenberger SV
36
12
13
11
52
45
7
49
5
SKN St. Poelten
36
13
10
13
39
41
-2
49
6
FC Wacker Innsbruck
36
11
10
15
32
43
-11
43
7
Austria Lustenau
36
11
9
16
49
56
-7
42
8
Floridsdorfer AC
36
9
14
13
40
49
-9
41
9
SV Horn
36
10
8
18
34
50
-16
38
10
Hartberg
36
10
8
18
46
65
-19
38
Austria - Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Austria - Regionalliga West
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Dornbirn
30
22
6
2
70
23
47
72
2
FC Kitzbuehel
30
19
8
3
59
28
31
65
3
USK Anif
30
19
4
7
98
37
61
61
4
Kufstein
30
16
7
7
55
31
24
55
5
Seekirchen
30
15
6
9
57
45
12
51
6
St. Johann
30
14
8
8
66
43
23
50
7
Schwaz
30
14
5
11
47
42
5
47
8
Woergl
30
13
4
13
60
59
1
43
9
Reichenau
30
12
6
12
50
45
5
42
10
SV Groedig
30
11
5
14
38
46
-8
38
11
Hohenems
30
9
3
18
52
70
-18
30
12
SV Wals Grunau
30
8
6
16
34
55
-21
30
13
Altach Juniors
30
8
4
18
31
49
-18
28
14
Pinzgau Saalfelden
30
6
7
17
38
73
-35
25
15
Langenegg
30
7
1
22
35
89
-54
22
16
SK Bischofshofen
30
5
4
21
31
86
-55
19
Austria - Regionalliga East
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
SV Stripfing
16
14
1
1
46
8
38
43
2
TWL Elektra
16
11
3
2
37
13
24
36
3
FC Mauerwerk
16
10
2
4
32
25
7
32
4
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
16
8
3
5
27
21
6
27
5
Wiener SC
16
7
4
5
22
19
3
25
6
SR Donaufeld
16
8
1
7
27
27
0
25
7
ASV Drassburg
16
7
2
7
21
25
-4
23
8
SC Wiener Viktoria
16
6
4
6
26
24
2
22
9
USV Scheiblingkirchen
16
6
4
6
27
25
2
22
10
FCM Traiskirchen
16
6
3
7
20
28
-8
21
11
Kremser SC
16
5
2
9
22
36
-14
17
12
SC Neusiedl am See 191..
16
4
5
7
27
28
-1
17
13
SV Leobendorf
16
4
4
8
19
31
-12
16
14
ASV Siegendorf
16
4
2
10
16
23
-7
14
15
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
16
3
3
10
19
38
-19
12
16
Wiener Neustadt
16
3
1
12
18
35
-17
10
Austria - Regionalliga Middle
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Leoben
15
10
3
2
39
13
26
33
2
LASK II
15
9
4
2
38
13
25
31
3
Bad Gleichenberg
15
9
3
3
34
25
9
30
4
WSC Hertha
15
8
5
2
27
16
11
29
5
Ried II
15
9
1
5
28
22
6
28
6
Deutschlandsberger SC
15
7
4
4
28
25
3
25
7
Union Gurten
15
7
4
4
17
14
3
25
8
Wolfsberger AC II
15
6
4
5
30
20
10
22
9
SV St. Anna
15
6
2
7
27
30
-3
20
10
SC Gleisdorf
15
4
6
5
22
22
0
18
11
Treibach
15
3
7
5
21
31
-10
16
12
Voecklamarkt
15
3
4
8
14
29
-15
13
13
SC Weiz
15
3
2
10
19
34
-15
11
14
Kalsdorf
15
3
2
10
14
35
-21
11
15
Allerheiligen
15
2
4
9
11
26
-15
10
16
SAK Klagenfurt
15
2
3
10
15
29
-14
9
Austria - Karntnerliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
FC Alpe Adria
30
20
7
3
74
24
50
67
2
Nussdorf
30
16
6
8
53
44
9
54
3
Lendorf
30
15
7
8
65
39
26
52
4
ATSV Wolfsberg
30
16
4
10
48
38
10
52
5
VST Voelkermarkt
30
15
4
11
55
37
18
49
6
SK St. Andrä
30
12
11
7
47
30
17
47
7
Treibach
30
13
6
11
52
42
10
45
8
Villacher SV
30
12
8
10
55
49
6
44
9
St. Michael/L.
30
12
6
12
45
45
0
42
10
ATUS Ferlach
30
12
5
13
56
60
-4
41
11
Griffen
30
12
4
14
46
56
-10
40
12
St. Stefan/L.
30
9
12
9
44
46
-2
39
13
Landskron
30
10
3
17
46
70
-24
33
14
Zell
30
9
5
16
45
58
-13
32
15
FC KAC
30
3
9
18
31
63
-32
18
16
ASKOe Gmuend
30
4
3
23
26
87
-61
15
Austria - OÖ Landesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
BW Linz
26
15
7
4
61
31
30
52
2
LASK II
26
15
3
8
47
30
17
48
3
Donau Linz
26
12
7
7
50
34
16
43
4
Sattledt
26
11
10
5
42
34
8
43
5
Rohrbach
26
12
6
8
45
41
4
42
6
Voecklamarkt
26
10
9
7
49
42
7
39
7
B. Schallerbach
26
11
5
10
44
43
1
38
8
Micheldorf
26
9
9
8
43
37
6
36
9
Traun
26
10
6
10
29
35
-6
36
10
Mondsee
26
7
9
10
36
45
-9
30
11
Weißkirchen
26
8
4
14
35
48
-13
28
12
Altheim
26
8
3
15
39
49
-10
27
13
Union Perg
26
6
3
17
26
47
-21
21
14
Braunau
26
4
7
15
26
56
-30
19
Austria - Steirische Landesliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Voitsberg
30
23
3
4
80
38
42
72
2
Kalsdorf
30
17
6
7
51
45
6
57
3
Fehring
30
16
7
7
53
26
27
55
4
Gleinstätten
30
13
8
9
44
33
11
47
5
Furstenfeld
30
13
7
10
48
43
5
46
6
Koflach
30
11
10
9
39
37
2
43
7
Deutschlandsberger SC
30
12
4
14
50
55
-5
40
8
Grossklein
30
10
8
12
38
39
-1
38
9
Gratkorn (A)
30
9
10
11
47
39
8
37
10
Wildon
30
10
6
14
47
43
4
36
11
SC Gleisdorf
30
8
11
11
52
54
-2
35
12
Grazer AK II
30
10
5
15
46
54
-8
35
13
Irdning
30
9
8
13
24
48
-24
35
14
Kapfenberger SV ll
30
8
10
12
37
43
-6
34
15
Gnas
30
8
7
15
46
57
-11
31
16
St. Lambrecht
30
6
4
20
23
71
-48
22
Austria - Tirol Liga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Schwaz
30
18
4
8
63
29
34
58
2
Telfs
30
14
9
7
54
38
16
51
3
Oberperfuss
30
15
5
10
45
44
1
50
4
Absam
30
14
6
10
47
34
13
48
5
Kirchbichl
30
14
5
11
60
49
11
47
6
Kirchberg
30
13
7
10
57
46
11
46
7
SV Innsbruck
30
12
7
11
43
41
2
43
8
Reichenau (A)
30
11
10
9
58
64
-6
43
9
Längenfeld
30
11
10
9
37
43
-6
43
10
Kolsass/Weer
30
10
10
10
59
58
1
40
11
Woergl
30
12
3
15
50
58
-8
39
12
Jenbach
30
10
6
14
42
55
-13
36
13
St. Johann
30
9
6
15
47
56
-9
33
14
Mayrhofen
30
7
10
13
31
44
-13
31
15
Hippach
30
7
8
15
46
57
-11
29
16
Kematen
30
5
10
15
28
51
-23
25
Austria - Wienerliga
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Ostbahn XI
30
22
3
5
65
30
35
69
2
Post SV
30
17
11
2
53
23
30
62
3
FavAC
30
17
7
6
62
30
32
58
4
FC Stadlau
30
18
0
12
79
39
40
54
5
DSV Fortuna 05
30
15
5
10
60
45
15
50
6
SR Donaufeld
30
13
10
7
41
33
8
49
7
Gersthofer SV
30
12
8
10
46
43
3
44
8
ISS Landhaus
30
11
9
10
58
56
2
42
9
SV Gerasdorf Stammersd..
30
10
9
11
40
49
-9
39
10
KSV Ankerbrot
30
10
8
12
51
48
3
38
11
Rennweger
30
11
5
14
56
62
-6
38
12
SV Donau
30
10
5
15
33
52
-19
35
13
IC Schnitzlplatzl
30
8
8
14
43
45
-2
32
14
SC Mannswoerth
30
7
7
16
42
58
-16
28
15
ZS Simmeringer
30
5
4
21
31
73
-42
19
16
LAC Nettig
30
2
5
23
26
100
-74
11