Strona główna
Desktop page
Australia - Hyundai A-League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Central Coast Mariners
30
19
5
6
54
29
25
62
2
Wellington Phoenix
29
15
9
5
43
28
15
54
3
Melbourne Victory
31
11
14
6
47
38
9
47
4
Sydney FC
30
13
6
11
57
43
14
45
6
Melbourne City FC
28
11
7
10
51
39
12
40
8
Adelaide United
27
9
5
13
52
53
-1
32
9
Brisbane Roar FC
27
8
6
13
42
55
-13
30
10
Newcastle Jets
27
6
10
11
39
47
-8
28
12
Perth Glory
27
5
7
15
46
69
-23
22
5
Macarthur FC
28
11
8
9
45
52
-7
41
7
Western Sydney Wandere..
27
11
4
12
44
48
-4
37
11
Western United FC
27
7
5
15
36
55
-19
26
Australia - New South Wales
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Mindil Aces
13
10
2
1
46
12
34
32
2
Darwin Hearts FC
14
10
0
4
34
28
6
30
3
Darwin Olympic
14
7
4
3
41
25
16
25
4
Hellenic
14
8
1
5
37
22
15
25
5
University Azzurri FC
14
5
2
7
31
23
8
17
6
Casuarina
13
4
5
4
23
31
-8
17
7
Port Darwin
14
2
3
9
10
43
-33
9
8
Garuda
14
0
1
13
12
50
-38
1
Australia - New South Wales Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Queensland
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
2
Gold Coast United FC
18
9
5
4
21
18
3
32
1
Gold Coast Knights
19
12
5
2
37
18
19
41
3
Brisbane City
19
9
4
6
41
27
14
31
4
Moreton Bay United
18
9
4
5
34
23
11
31
5
Sunshine Coast Wandere..
20
7
4
8
23
31
-8
25
6
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
18
7
3
7
26
24
2
24
7
Rochedale Rovers
20
7
3
10
25
29
-4
24
8
Peninsula Power
18
6
5
6
24
24
0
23
9
Redlands United
20
6
4
10
28
30
-2
22
10
Lions FC
11
5
4
2
22
17
5
19
11
Olympic FC
20
4
3
10
23
30
-7
15
12
Eastern Suburbs
18
2
3
13
19
52
-33
9
13
Queensland Lions
7
1
5
1
8
8
0
8
Australia - Queensland Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Northern New South Wales
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
22
14
4
4
48
27
21
46
2
Broadmeadow Magic
22
14
3
5
61
26
35
45
3
Charlestown Azzurri
22
14
2
6
35
22
13
44
4
Maitland
22
12
4
6
60
23
37
40
5
Weston Workers
22
11
6
5
49
30
19
39
6
Edgeworth Eagles
22
10
5
7
40
33
7
35
7
Newcastle Olympic
22
10
3
9
35
36
-1
33
8
Cooks Hill United FC
22
9
5
8
41
34
7
32
9
Valentine Phoenix
22
7
4
11
29
40
-11
25
10
Adamstown Rosebud FC
22
5
4
13
25
47
-22
19
11
New Lambton FC
22
3
3
16
25
61
-36
12
12
Lake Macquarie
22
1
1
20
20
89
-69
4
Australia - Northern New South Wales Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Victorian
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Avondale FC
26
21
4
1
78
23
55
67
2
South Melbourne
26
20
2
4
53
20
33
62
3
Oakleigh Cannons
26
18
4
4
64
25
39
58
4
Melbourne Knights
26
14
5
7
51
35
16
47
5
Port Melbourne Sharks ..
26
13
6
7
53
34
19
45
6
Altona Magic
26
13
2
11
48
53
-5
41
7
Green Gully Cavaliers
26
13
1
12
53
40
13
40
8
Dandenong Thunder SC
26
10
3
13
48
47
1
33
9
Heidelberg United
26
8
7
11
31
46
-15
31
10
Hume City FC
26
7
7
12
37
41
-4
28
11
St Albans Saints
26
6
4
16
24
53
-29
22
12
Moreland City FC
26
4
4
18
26
69
-43
16
13
Bentleigh Greens
26
4
3
19
24
51
-27
15
14
North Geelong Warriors
26
4
2
20
18
71
-53
14
Australia - Victorian Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Tasmania North
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
9
Burnie United
15
0
1
14
15
60
-45
1
3
Devonport City
15
11
2
2
45
21
24
35
5
Launceston City
15
5
3
7
22
37
-15
18
8
Launceston United
15
4
2
9
29
40
-11
14
2
Northern Rangers
15
12
0
3
53
20
33
36
6
Prospect Knights
15
5
2
8
21
33
-12
17
4
Riverside Olympic
15
5
5
5
25
35
-10
20
7
Somerset
15
4
3
8
27
43
-16
15
1
Ulverstone
16
12
2
2
67
15
52
38
Australia - Tasmania Victory League playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Tasmania Victory League
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
7
Clarence Zebras
21
4
4
13
23
70
-47
16
3
Devonport City
21
13
2
6
53
30
23
41
4
Hobart Zebras
21
9
6
6
49
19
30
33
8
Kingborough Lions
21
2
5
14
16
64
-48
11
6
Launceston City
21
5
3
13
25
58
-33
18
5
Northern Rangers
21
5
5
11
27
51
-24
20
1
South Hobart
21
18
1
2
87
19
68
55
2
Olympia FC Warriors
21
13
4
4
59
28
31
43
Australia - Western Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Western
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Perth RedStar FC
21
12
4
5
53
25
28
40
2
Stirling Macedonia FC
22
11
5
6
37
27
10
38
3
Olympic Kingsway
21
10
3
8
34
31
3
33
4
Perth
21
10
2
9
39
37
2
32
5
Armadale
21
9
2
10
47
48
-1
29
6
Bayswater City
21
8
5
8
42
47
-5
29
7
Perth Glory Youth
21
8
4
9
48
50
-2
28
8
Inglewood United
22
7
6
9
38
39
-1
27
9
Sorrento
21
8
3
10
38
43
-5
27
10
Balcatta
21
7
5
9
32
37
-5
26
11
Floreat Athena
21
7
3
11
24
31
-7
24
12
Cockburn City
21
6
6
9
25
42
-17
24
Australia - Northern Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Northern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
Hellenic
4
3
1
0
18
3
15
10
2
Casuarina
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
8
3
Mindil Aces
4
2
0
2
11
9
2
6
4
Darwin Olympic
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
3
5
Port Darwin
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
3
6
University Azzurri FC
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
7
Darwin Hearts FC
3
0
1
2
2
13
-11
1
Australia - Southern
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
North Eastern Metro St..
20
16
2
2
57
14
43
50
2
Campbelltown City
20
15
2
3
51
16
35
47
3
Adelaide United Youth
20
9
3
8
35
33
2
30
4
Adelaide City
21
7
7
7
30
29
1
28
5
Adelaide Comets
20
7
6
7
28
31
-3
27
6
Modbury Jets
20
8
3
9
41
46
-5
27
7
Croydon Kings
21
6
7
8
36
38
-2
25
8
FK Beograd
20
7
3
10
28
39
-11
24
9
Adelaide Olympic
14
4
4
6
16
28
-12
16
10
Sturt Lions
21
3
7
11
22
42
-20
16
11
West Adelaide
14
3
5
6
12
21
-9
14
12
South Adelaide
15
2
6
7
22
36
-14
12
13
South Adelaide Panther..
7
1
2
4
12
21
-9
5
Australia - Southern Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Capital Playoff
Show full playoff draws
Australia - Capital
#
Team
M
W
D
L
G+
G-
GD
PTS
1
O\'Connor Knights
21
15
3
2
55
18
37
48
2
Canberra Olympic
21
11
4
6
42
30
12
37
3
Canberra Croatia
21
10
5
6
59
30
29
35
4
Tigers FC
21
11
2
7
49
37
12
35
5
Monaro Panthers
20
10
3
7
32
23
9
33
6
Gungahlin United
21
8
5
7
48
41
7
29
7
Tuggeranong United
20
4
2
14
23
59
-36
14
8
West Canberra Wanderer..
21
0
0
20
17
87
-70
0